Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Qinghai Lake 2019 (2.HC)
China  /  14 July - 27 July

Edition: 18 (1631.0 Km)

2018    



Leaders of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications

Stage 1

1. OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro MED
2. ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso MED 00:49:37
3. VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro MED 00:49:37
4. MONTOYA GIRALDO Cristian MED 00:49:37
5. CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo MED 00:49:37
6. SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar MED 00:49:37
7. BAI Li Jun NLC 00:51:05
8. POLIVODA Oleksandr NLC 00:51:05
9. QUINTERO NORENA Carlos Julian NLC 00:51:05
10. KREDER Michel NLC 00:51:05
11. BOUGLAS Georgios NLC 00:51:05
12. CULEY Marcus TSC 00:51:51
13. DYBALL Ben TSC 00:51:51
14. AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi TSC 00:51:51
15. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim TSC 00:51:51
16. RAILEANU Cristian TSC 00:51:51
17. EWART Jesse TSC 00:51:51
18. VOGT Mario TSC 00:51:51
19. NIU Yikui MBE 00:51:57
20. JIANG Zhi Hui MBE 00:51:57
21. ORAM James MBE 00:51:57
22. LIU Jiankun MBE 00:51:57
23. BIEKEN Nazaerbieke MBE 00:51:57
24. CHAVES RUBIO Brayan MBE 00:51:57
25. FORSSELL Hugo MPC 00:52:09
26. BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik MPC 00:52:09
27. VOLKERS Samuel MPC 00:52:09
28. BRADBURY Edmund MPC 00:52:09
29. BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes MPC 00:52:09
30. SAFARZADEH Saeid TYD 00:52:13
31. WANG Jian Cai TYD 00:52:13
32. SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo TYD 00:52:13
33. ZHANG Zhi Shan TYD 00:52:13
34. MONSALVE Jonathan TYD 00:52:13
35. GROSU Eduard Michael DMP 00:52:13
36. FINETTO Mauro DMP 00:52:13
37. ROCHAS Rémy DMP 00:52:13
38. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 00:52:13
39. GATE Aaron EVO 00:52:15
40. MONK Cyrus EVO 00:52:15
41. KONING Peter EVO 00:52:15
42. FEELEY Daire EVO 00:52:15
43. PAPOK Siarhei MCC 00:52:17
44. MAIKIN Roman MCC 00:52:17
45. SAMOILAU Branislau MCC 00:52:17
46. SOBAL Yauheni MCC 00:52:17
47. LEVEAU Jérémy DMP 00:52:22
48. BRITO CAMPOS Francisco W52 00:52:26
49. MAGALHÃES Jorge W52 00:52:26
50. REIS Rafael Ferreira W52 00:52:26
51. SÁNCHEZ REBOLLIDO Ángel W52 00:52:26
52. SILVA Joaquim W52 00:52:26
53. FERREIRA José Tiago Carneiro W52 00:52:26
54. CARSTENSEN Lucas BAI 00:52:29
55. WOLF Justin BAI 00:52:29
56. BICHLMANN Daniel BAI 00:52:29
57. DEBESAY Mekseb Abrha BAI 00:52:29
58. VAN ENGELEN Adne BAI 00:52:31
59. MARENGO Umberto THR 00:52:31
60. ROSA Massimo THR 00:52:31
61. FONZI Giuseppe THR 00:52:31
62. FORTUNATO Lorenzo THR 00:52:31
63. RAGGIO Luca THR 00:52:31
64. PACIONI Luca THR 00:52:31
65. HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 00:52:32
66. WELDU Hafetab BAI 00:52:32
67. ORKEN Ahmet SBB 00:52:40
68. TIRYAKI Oguzhan SBB 00:52:40
69. SAYAR Mustafa SBB 00:52:40
70. BALKAN Onur SBB 00:52:40
71. AKDÝLEK Ahmet SBB 00:52:44
72. SAMLI Feritcan SBB 00:52:44
73. ROMANO Francesco BRD 00:53:05
74. SENNI Manuel BRD 00:53:05
75. TONELLI Alessandro BRD 00:53:05
76. ALBANESE Vincenzo BRD 00:53:05
77. MARONESE Marco BRD 00:53:05
78. MARINI Nicolas TYD 00:53:07
79. MOLENAAR Alex MTA 00:53:13
80. OOSTRA Folkert MTA 00:53:13
81. GAFFURINI Nicola MTA 00:53:13
82. KLEIMAN Wim MTA 00:53:13
83. SANTORO Antonio MTA 00:53:13
84. GRABIS Mateusz VOS 00:53:16
85. JANISZEWSKI Sylwester VOS 00:53:16
86. TACIAK Mateusz VOS 00:53:16
87. KOMAR Mateusz VOS 00:53:16
88. BANASZEK Adrian VOS 00:53:16
89. MAMYKIN Matvei GCB 00:53:22
90. PENG Xin GCB 00:53:22
91. DUARTE SANDOVAL Alvaro GCB 00:53:22
92. NIKOLAEV Sergey GCB 00:53:22
93. TRUSOV Nikolai GCB 00:53:22
94. DE JONG Jeen MTA 00:53:28
95. AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo IPC 00:53:32
96. BOGDANOVICS Maris IPC 00:53:32
97. CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne IPC 00:53:32
98. TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo IPC 00:53:32
99. YU Ze XDS 00:54:04
100. KONONENKO Mykhailo XDS 00:54:04
101. LIU Hao XDS 00:54:04
102. FEDOSSEYEV Artur XDS 00:54:04
103. CIMA Imerio NIP 00:54:34
104. ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario NIP 00:54:34
105. ITO Masakazu NIP 00:54:34
106. NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP 00:54:34
107. YOSHIDA Hayato NIP 00:54:34
108. CIMA Damiano NIP 00:54:34
109. ATALAY Muhammet SBB 00:54:44
110. EEFTING Roy MPC 00:54:58
111. WIPPERT Wouter EVO 00:55:17
112. GIBSON Matthew BBH 00:55:25
113. MITRI James BBH 00:55:25
114. LÓPEZ PARADA Daniel BBH 00:55:25
115. VILELA Ricardo BBH 00:55:25
116. BEVILACQUA Simone THR 00:55:55
117. HAO Ran MBE 00:55:57
118. JONES Brenton DMP 00:56:16
119. YAO Cheng Wei MSS 00:56:16
120. WANG Lizhen MSS 00:56:16
121. GU Bingcheng MSS 00:56:16
122. CHEN Zhiwen MSS 00:56:16
123. ZHU Yi MSS 00:56:16
124. LI Jin Song MSS 00:56:16
125. DENG Penghai MSS 00:56:16
126. KULYK Andriy XDS 00:56:39
127. YIN Xiao Lei XDS 00:56:39
128. HAUGSVAER Sindre MPC 00:56:55
129. MUDGWAY Luke EVO 00:56:58
130. LI Zi Sen TYD 00:57:07
131. YOU Liming NLC 00:57:14
132. VAN DER KOOIJ Bas MTA 00:57:56
133. VORGANOV Eduard MCC 00:57:59
134. FONTE César W52 00:58:03
135. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 00:58:15
136. DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres MED 00:58:31
137. BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves BBH 00:58:36
138. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IPC 00:59:01
139. HUDRY Florian IPC 00:59:01
140. PARMA Krzysztof VOS 00:59:05
141. WHITEHOUSE Daniel EVO 00:59:18
142. GUARDINI Andrea BRD 00:59:41
143. QIAO Feng NLC 01:00:23
144. SHUMOU Nikolai MCC 01:00:28
145. STROKAU Vasili MCC 01:00:28
146. HUANG Wenbo XDS 01:03:19
147. LI Luhao GCB 01:03:21
148. LI Bo GCB 01:03:21







--- advertisement ---