Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Qinghai Lake 2019 (2.HC)
China  /  14 July - 27 July

Edition: 18 (1631.0 Km)
Winner: CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo

2018    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   ALBANESE Vincenzo Italy 63
2   GUARDINI Andrea Italy 131
3   MARONESE Marco Italy 74
4   ROMANO Francesco Italy 80
5   SENNI Manuel Italy 36
6   TONELLI Alessandro Italy
11   VILELA Ricardo Portugal 34
12   PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel Spain 114
13   LÓPEZ PARADA Daniel Spain 89
14   BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves Portugal 51
15   MITRI James New Zealand 83
16   GIBSON Matthew United Kingdom 81
21   FINETTO Mauro Italy 23
22   GROSU Eduard Michael Romania 45
23   JONES Brenton Australia 91
24   LEVEAU Jérémy France 40
25   ROCHAS Rémy France 16
26   SISKEVICIUS Evaldas Lithuania 46
31   ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario Colombia 43
32   CIMA Damiano Italy 78
33   CIMA Imerio Italy 73
34   ITO Masakazu Japan 77
35   YOSHIDA Hayato Japan
36   NISHIMURA Hiroki Japan 64
41   SÁNCHEZ REBOLLIDO Ángel Spain 39
42   MAGALHÃES Jorge Portugal 123
43   BRITO CAMPOS Francisco Portugal 92
44   FERREIRA José Tiago Carneiro Portugal
45   SILVA Joaquim Portugal 7
46   REIS Rafael Ferreira Portugal 31
47   FONTE César Portugal 56
51   BEVILACQUA Simone Italy 90
52   FONZI Giuseppe Italy 112
53   FORTUNATO Lorenzo Italy 22
54   MARENGO Umberto Italy 18
55   PACIONI Luca Italy
56   ROSA Massimo Italy 62
57   RAGGIO Luca Italy 58
61   WIPPERT Wouter Netherlands 129
62   GATE Aaron New Zealand 30
63   MUDGWAY Luke New Zealand 111
64   WHITEHOUSE Daniel United Kingdom
65   FEELEY Daire Ireland 48
66   MONK Cyrus Australia 108
67   KONING Peter Netherlands 76
71   SAMOILAU Branislau Belarus 10
72   VORGANOV Eduard Russia 87
73   STROKAU Vasili Belarus 102
74   MAIKIN Roman Russia 49
75   SHUMOU Nikolai Belarus 103
76   PAPOK Siarhei Belarus 60
77   SOBAL Yauheni Belarus 55
81   AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi Malaysia 95
82   ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim Malaysia 104
83   DYBALL Ben Australia 3
84   EWART Jesse Australia 47
85   VOGT Mario Germany 54
86   CULEY Marcus Australia 29
87   RAILEANU Cristian Moldavia 28
91   GAFFURINI Nicola Italy 65
92   DE JONG Jeen Netherlands 57
93   KLEIMAN Wim Netherlands 84
94   VAN DER KOOIJ Bas Netherlands 120
95   MOLENAAR Alex Netherlands 50
96   OOSTRA Folkert Netherlands 59
97   SANTORO Antonio Italy 24
101   TACIAK Mateusz Poland 35
102   KOMAR Mateusz Poland
103   PARMA Krzysztof Poland
104   JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Poland 70
105   BANASZEK Adrian Poland 109
106   GRABIS Mateusz Poland 71
111   ORKEN Ahmet Turkey 53
112   BALKAN Onur Turkey 94
113   SAYAR Mustafa Turkey
114   SAMLI Feritcan Turkey 85
115   AKDÝLEK Ahmet Turkey 88
116   ATALAY Muhammet Turkey 115
117   TIRYAKI Oguzhan Turkey 72
121   BOGDANOVICS Maris Latvia 69
122   SARAMOTINS Aleksejs Latvia
123   TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo Spain 52
124   AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo Colombia 14
125   CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne Canada 68
126   HUDRY Florian France 113
127   ISHIHARA Yuki Japan
131   HAUGSVAER Sindre Norway 117
132   BRADBURY Edmund United Kingdom
133   BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik Sweden 4
134   FORSSELL Hugo Sweden 100
135   VOLKERS Samuel Australia 79
136   BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes Sweden 11
137   EEFTING Roy Netherlands 118
141   SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar Spain 2
142   MONTOYA GIRALDO Cristian Colombia 21
143   DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres Colombia 38
144   CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo Colombia 1
145   ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso Colombia 66
146   OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro Colombia 6
147   VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro Colombia 13
151   DEBESAY Mekseb Abrha Eritrea 19
152   WELDU Hafetab Ethiopia
153   CARSTENSEN Lucas Germany 67
154   WOLF Justin Germany
155   HOLLER Nikodemus Germany 98
156   BICHLMANN Daniel Germany 82
157   VAN ENGELEN Adne Netherlands 33
161   NIU Yikui China 119
162   BIEKEN Nazaerbieke China 32
163   CHAVES RUBIO Brayan Colombia 20
164   HAO Ran China 61
165   JIANG Zhi Hui China 99
166   LIU Jiankun China 25
167   ORAM James New Zealand 26
171   CHEN Zhiwen China
172   DENG Penghai China 101
173   LI Jin Song China
174   GU Bingcheng China 75
175   YAO Cheng Wei China 125
176   ZHU Yi China 130
177   WANG Lizhen China 116
181   LIU Hao China
182   YIN Xiao Lei China 121
183   YU Ze China 106
184   KONONENKO Mykhailo Ukraine 37
185   KULYK Andriy Ukraine 93
186   HUANG Wenbo China 127
187   FEDOSSEYEV Artur Kazahkstan 17
191   BOUGLAS Georgios Greece 97
192   POLIVODA Oleksandr Ukraine 9
193   QIAO Feng China 124
194   BAI Li Jun China 86
195   YOU Liming China 126
196   KREDER Michel Netherlands 42
197   QUINTERO NORENA Carlos Julian Colombia 12
201   LI Bo China 128
202   PENG Xin China 96
203   LI Luhao China
204   MAMYKIN Matvei Russia 107
205   TRUSOV Nikolai Russia 110
206   NIKOLAEV Sergey Russia 27
207   DUARTE SANDOVAL Alvaro Colombia 15
211   MONSALVE Jonathan Venezuela 8
212   SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo Colombia 5
213   MARINI Nicolas Italy 122
214   SAFARZADEH Saeid Iran
215   ZHANG Zhi Shan China 44
216   WANG Jian Cai China 41
217   LI Zi Sen China 105







--- advertisement ---