Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Championnat d'Europe U23 / U23 European Championship - MU 2019 (CC)
Netherlands  /  10 August

(138.0 Km)
Winner: DAINESE Alberto

2017    
2010



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. DAINESE Alberto UITA 03:08:53
2. LARSEN Niklas UDEN 03:08:53
3. ÄRM Rait UEST 03:08:53
4. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw UPOL 03:08:53
5. EEKHOFF Nils UNED 03:08:53
6. THIJSSEN Gerben UBEL 03:08:53
7. BISSEGGER Stefan USUI 03:08:53
8. FROIDEVAUX Robin USUI 03:08:54
9. GAZZOLI Michele UITA 03:08:54
10. WALLS Matthew UGBR 03:08:54
11. JERMAN Ziga USLO 03:08:54
12. LINDGREN Emil USWE 03:08:54
13. KOOISTRA Maarten UNED 03:08:54
14. FERRI Gregorio UITA 03:08:54
15. WAERENSKJOLD Søren UNOR 03:08:54
16. CARVALHO André UPOR 03:08:54
17. REYNDERS Jens UBEL 03:08:54
18. MÄRKL Niklas UGER 03:08:54
19. BLIKRA Erlend UNOR 03:08:54
20. O'LOUGHLIN Michael UIRL 03:08:54
21. VAN DEN BERG Marijn UNED 03:08:54
22. HEIDERSCHEID Colin ULUX 03:08:54
23. VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan UNED 03:08:54
24. KARL Adam UHUN 03:08:54
25. HEALY Ben UIRL 03:08:55
26. PLUTO Martins ULAT 03:08:55
27. KELEMEN Petr UCZE 03:08:55
28. GRIGNARD Sébastien UBEL 03:08:55
29. DALLA VALLE Nicolas UITA 03:08:56
30. JACOBS Johan USUI 03:08:56
31. VAN MOER Brent UBEL 03:08:56
32. VERNON Ethan UGBR 03:08:56
33. BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik USWE 03:08:56
34. MACIEJUK Filip UPOL 03:08:57
35. STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas UDEN 03:08:57
36. AALRUST Håkon Lunder UNOR 03:08:57
37. SPENGLER Mario USUI 03:08:57
38. DEWULF Stan UBEL 03:09:02
39. WRIGHT Fred UGBR 03:09:52
40. PAPIERSKI Damian UPOL 03:10:24
41. HOOLE Daan UNED 03:11:10
42. KONYCHEV Alexander UITA 03:11:15
43. HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby UNOR 03:13:41
44. KNOTTEN Iver Johan UNOR 03:13:41
45. BJERG Mikkel UDEN 03:13:42
46. NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias UDEN 03:13:42
47. PUPPIO Antonio UITA 03:16:07
48. PAJUR Markus UEST 03:16:57
49. MCDUNPHY Conn UIRL 03:16:57
50. KOSTANSKI Mateusz UPOL 03:16:57
51. MURIAS Jakub UPOL 03:16:57
52. GAMPER Patrick UAUT 03:16:57







--- advertisement ---