Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Championnat d'Europe U23 / U23 European Championship - MU 2019 (CC)
Netherlands  /  10 August

(138.0 Km)
Winner: DAINESE Alberto

2017    
2010



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   BEULLENS Cedric Belgium
2   DEWULF Stan Belgium 38
3   GRIGNARD Sébastien Belgium 28
4   REYNDERS Jens Belgium 17
5   THIJSSEN Gerben Belgium 6
6   VAN MOER Brent Belgium 31
7   BISSEGGER Stefan Switzerland 7
8   FROIDEVAUX Robin Switzerland 8
9   JACOBS Johan Switzerland 30
10   SCHMID Mauro Switzerland
11   SPENGLER Mario Switzerland 37
12   VOGEL Alex Switzerland
13   CEMAZAR Nik Slovenia
14   FINKST Tilen Slovenia
15   HORVATH Ziga Slovenia
16   JARC Aljaz Slovenia
17   JERMAN Ziga Slovenia 11
18   BJERG Mikkel Denmark 45
19   NORSGAARD JŘRGENSEN Mathias Denmark 46
20   LARSEN Niklas Denmark 2
21   STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas Denmark 35
22   PEDERSEN Rasmus Lund Denmark
23   PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan Denmark
24   DEKKER David Netherlands
25   EEKHOFF Nils Netherlands 5
26   HOOLE Daan Netherlands 41
27   KOOISTRA Maarten Netherlands 13
28   VAN DEN BERG Marijn Netherlands 21
29   VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan Netherlands 23
30   DAINESE Alberto Italy 1
31   DALLA VALLE Nicolas Italy 29
32   FERRI Gregorio Italy 14
33   GAZZOLI Michele Italy 9
34   KONYCHEV Alexander Italy 42
35   PUPPIO Antonio Italy 47
36   FATKULLIN Valerii Russia
37   FOKIN Mikhail Russia
38   ROSTOVTSEV Sergei Russia
39   SHERSTNEV Timofei Russia
40   STEPANOV Andrei Russia
41   RIKUNOV Petr Russia
42   BENZ Pirmin Germany
43   HEIDUK Kim Germany
44   HODAPP Johannes Germany
45   MÄRKL Niklas Germany 18
46   PETER Jannis Germany
47   RÖBER Dominik Germany
48   BROWN Jim United Kingdom
49   NALLY Joe United Kingdom
50   TIDBALL William United Kingdom
51   VERNON Ethan United Kingdom 32
52   WALLS Matthew United Kingdom 10
53   WRIGHT Fred United Kingdom 39
54   AALRUST Hĺkon Lunder Norway 36
55   BLIKRA Erlend Norway 19
56   HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby Norway 43
57   KNOTTEN Iver Johan Norway 44
58   SAUGSTAD Lars Norway
59   WAERENSKJOLD Sřren Norway 15
60   KARL Adam Hungary 24
61   PEÁK Barnabas Hungary
62   ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw Poland 4
63   BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli Poland
64   KOSTANSKI Mateusz Poland 50
65   MACIEJUK Filip Poland 34
66   MURIAS Jakub Poland 51
67   PAPIERSKI Damian Poland 40
68   CONTER Ken Luxembourg
69   HEIDERSCHEID Colin Luxembourg 22
70   KLUCKERS Arthur Luxembourg
71   LEYDER Pit Luxembourg
72   RIES Michel Luxembourg
73   WIRTGEN Luc Luxembourg
74   ADOMAITIS Rojus Lithuania
75   BENIUSIS Justas Lithuania
76   JANUSKEVICIUS Mantas Lithuania
77   LASINIS Venantas Lithuania
78   ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin Spain
79   AZPARREN IRURZUN Xavier Mikel Spain
80   CAŃELLAS SÁNCHEZ Xavier Spain
81   GALVÁN FERNÁNDEZ Francisco Kiko Spain
82   PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel Spain
83   VIEJO REDONDO José Daniel Spain
83   WILDAUER Markus Austria
84   GAMPER Patrick Austria 52
85   GAMPER Florian Austria
86   KIERNER Florian Austria
87   KOLB Stefan Austria
88   ANTUNES Tiago Portugal
89   BRITO CAMPOS Francisco Portugal
90   LEITAO Iúri Portugal
91   SALGUEIRO Carlos Portugal
92   CARVALHO André Portugal 16
93   MAGALHĂES Jorge Portugal
94   BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik Sweden 33
95   ERIKSSON Jacob Sweden
96   FORSSELL Hugo Sweden
97   LINDGREN Emil Sweden 12
98   DURIC Dorde Serbia
99   ILIC Ognjen Serbia
100   RAJOVIC Dusan Serbia
101   STOJNIC Veljko Serbia
102   BARTA Tomas Czech Republic
103   KELEMEN Petr Czech Republic 27
104   OTRUBA Jakub Czech Republic
105   ROTTER Michal Czech Republic
106   SEDLACEK Vojtech Czech Republic
107   TYRPEKL Karel Czech Republic
108   FOLTAN Adam Slovakia
109   KUBIS Lukas Slovakia
110   LISKA Andrej Slovakia
111   OROS Samuel Slovakia
112   STOCEK Matus Slovakia
113   VLCAK Martin Slovakia
114   MIKAYILZADE Musa Azerbaijan
115   MUSIIENKO Bohdan Ukraine
116   NOVAKOVSKYI Vitalii Ukraine
117   SOLTASIUK Vladyslav Ukraine
118   TSARAN Rostislav Ukraine
119   ZUBAR Vladyslav Ukraine
120   JUNTUNEN Antti-Jussi Finland
121   PELTONEN Ukko Iisakki Finland
122   EINHORN Itmar Israel
123   WEINBERG Guy Israel
124   BARAC Antonio Croatia
125   POTOCKI Viktor Croatia
126   JAKU Klidi Albania
127   ÄRM Rait Estonia 3
128   JOHANSON Kristjan Estonia
129   KISKONEN Siim Estonia
130   LAUK Karl Patrick Estonia
131   PAJUR Markus Estonia 48
132   CORKERY Dillon Ireland
133   HEALY Ben Ireland 25
134   HEANEY Marc Ireland
135   MCDUNPHY Conn Ireland 49
136   O'LOUGHLIN Michael Ireland 20
137   O'MAHONEY Darragh Ireland
138   HASANI Samir Kosovo
139   NUHA Blerton Kosovo
140   SYLHASI Zani Kosovo
141   ANSONS Kristers Latvia
142   PLUTO Martins Latvia 26
143   SHAUCHENKA Siarhei Belarus
144   SHPAKOUSKI Yahor Belarus
145   VOLKAU Ilya Belarus
146   TSIMOSHYK Uladzislau Belarus
147   MARCHUK Dzianis Belarus
148   SAROKA Aliaksandr Belarus
149   POPOV Martin Bulgaria
150   VENKOV Ventsislav Bulgaria
151   JONSSON Kristinn Iceland








--- advertisement ---