Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres 2020 (1.UWT)
(Ronde van Vlaanderen)
Belgium  /  18 October

Edition: 104 (267.2 Km)
Winner: VAN DER POEL Mathieu

2019    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN DER POEL Mathieu AFC 05:43:17
2. VAN AERT Wout TJV 00:00:00
3. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:00:08
4. TURGIS Anthony TDE 00:00:08
5. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 00:00:08
6. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:00:08
7. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:08
8. VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 00:00:08
9. DEGENKOLB John LTS 00:00:08
10. BENOOT Tiesj SUN 00:00:08
11. TEUNS Dylan TBM 00:00:08
12. SENECHAL Florian DQT 00:00:08
13. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:00:08
14. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:00:08
15. MEURISSE Xandro CWG 00:00:08
16. BETTIOL Alberto EF1 00:00:08
17. VANMARCKE Sep EF1 00:00:16
18. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:02:41
19. POLITT Nils ISN 00:02:41
20. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:02:41
21. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael NTT 00:02:41
22. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 00:02:41
23. MEZGEC Luka MTS 00:02:41
24. PASQUALON Andrea CWG 00:02:41
25. BARDET Romain ALM 00:02:41
26. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:02:41
27. KEUKELEIRE Jens EF1 00:02:41
28. GOGL Michael NTT 00:02:49
29. LIVYNS Arjen WVA 00:03:05
30. WALSCHEID Max NTT 00:04:03
31. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:04:03
32. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 00:04:03
33. NIEUWENHUIS Joris SUN 00:04:03
34. VERGAERDE Otto AFC 00:04:03
35. NAESEN Lawrence ALM 00:04:03
36. KLUGE Roger LTS 00:04:03
37. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BOH 00:04:03
38. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 00:04:03
39. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:04:03
40. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:04:03
41. FRISON Frederik LTS 00:04:03
42. VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 00:04:03
43. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:04:03
44. HOULE Hugo AST 00:04:03
45. VAN GESTEL Dries TDE 00:04:03
46. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:04:03
47. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:04:03
48. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 00:04:05
49. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CPT 00:04:05
50. ROWE Luke INS 00:04:05
51. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:04:05
52. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT 00:04:08
53. RICKAERT Jonas AFC 00:04:08
54. KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS 00:04:08
55. HALLER Marco TBM 00:04:16
56. LEMOINE Cyril COF 00:04:59
57. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 00:04:59
58. EEKHOFF Nils SUN 00:04:59
59. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:04:59
60. LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1 00:04:59
61. OSS Daniel BOH 00:04:59
62. TRENTIN Matteo CPT 00:04:59
63. TOUZ╔ Damien COF 00:04:59
64. GENIETS Kevin GFC 00:04:59
65. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:07:26
66. BARTHE Cyril VCB 00:07:26
67. VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio SVB 00:07:26
68. PRADES REVERTE Eduard MOV 00:07:26
69. BAUER Jack MTS 00:08:26
70. VAKOC Petr AFC 00:08:26
71. LECROQ JÚrÚmy VCB 00:09:36
72. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt NTT 00:09:36
73. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 00:09:36
74. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:10:30
75. BEULLENS Cedric SVB 00:10:30
76. KONYCHEV Alexander MTS 00:10:30
77. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:10:30
78. MENTEN Milan SVB 00:10:30
79. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CPT 00:10:30
80. BOHLI Tom UAD 00:10:30
81. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:10:30
82. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:10:30
83. MAITRE Florian TDE 00:10:30
84. SCH─R Michael CPT 00:10:30
85. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:10:30
86. TILLER Rasmus Fossum NTT 00:10:30
87. MARTINELLI Davide AST 00:10:30
88. WIRTGEN Luc WVA 00:10:30
89. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 00:10:30
90. WIRTGEN Tom WVA 00:10:30
91. RUTSCH Jonas EF1 00:10:30
92. TAMINIAUX Lionel WVA 00:10:30
93. JACOBS Johan MOV 00:10:30
94. SOUPE Geoffrey TDE 00:10:30
95. LIENHARD Fabian GFC 00:10:30
96. KIRSCH Alex TFS 00:10:30
97. PÍSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 00:10:30
98. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 00:10:30
99. LAWLESS Christopher INS 00:10:30
100. M▄HLBERGER Gregor BOH 00:10:30
101. DOULL Owain INS 00:10:30
102. K▄NG Stefan GFC 00:10:30
103. KNEES Christian INS 00:10:30
104. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 00:10:30
105. EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 00:10:30
106. ROOSEN Timo TJV 00:10:30
107. VAN POPPEL Boy CWG 00:10:30
108. VAN POPPEL Danny CWG 00:10:30
109. KOCH Jonas CPT 00:10:30
110. SUTER Joel WVA 00:10:30
111. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:10:30








--- advertisement ---