Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres 2022 (1.UWT)
(Ronde van Vlaanderen)
Belgium  /  3 April

Edition: 106 (272.5 Km)
Winner: VAN DER POEL Mathieu

2021    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN DER POEL Mathieu AFC 06:18:30
2. VAN BAARLE Dylan IGD 00:00:00
3. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:00:00
4. POGACAR Tadej UAD 00:00:00
5. KÜNG Stefan GFC 00:00:00
6. TEUNS Dylan TBV 00:00:00
7. WRIGHT Fred TBV 00:00:00
8. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:00:00
9. LAPORTE Christophe TJV 00:00:00
10. KRISTOFF Alexander IWG 00:00:00
11. MATTHEWS Michael BEX 00:00:00
12. TRATNIK Jan TBV 00:00:00
13. BENOOT Tiesj TJV 00:00:00
14. PIDCOCK Thomas IGD 00:00:00
15. VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 00:00:00
16. VAN POPPEL Danny BOH 00:00:00
17. LOUVEL Matis ARK 00:00:00
18. DEGENKOLB John DSM 00:00:00
19. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 00:00:00
20. ARANBURU DEBA Alex MOV 00:00:00
21. MOHORIC Matej TBV 00:00:00
22. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV 00:00:00
23. ASGREEN Kasper QST 00:00:00
24. CAPIOT Amaury ARK 00:00:00
25. MOZZATO Luca BBK 00:00:00
26. SÜTTERLIN Jasha TBV 00:00:00
27. DE GENDT Aimé IWG 00:00:00
28. SKAARSETH Anders UXT 00:00:00
29. TERPSTRA Niki TEN 00:00:00
30. LAMPAERT Yves QST 00:00:00
31. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:00:00
32. LIVYNS Arjen BWB 00:00:00
33. CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 00:00:00
34. TRENTIN Matteo UAD 00:00:00
35. TURNER Ben IGD 00:00:00
36. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael EFN 00:00:00
37. GENIETS Kevin GFC 00:00:00
38. SENECHAL Florian QST 00:00:00
39. NIEUWENHUIS Joris DSM 00:00:00
40. VERMEERSCH Gianni AFC 00:00:00
41. NAESEN Oliver ACT 00:00:00
42. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan TJV 00:00:00
43. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:00
44. PASQUALON Andrea IWG 00:00:00
45. GHYS Robbe SVB 00:00:00
46. STEIMLE Jannik QST 00:00:00
47. POLITT Nils BOH 00:00:00
48. ARMEE Sander COF 00:00:00
49. RUSSO Clement ARK 00:00:00
50. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:00
51. LIENHARD Fabian GFC 00:00:00
52. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan IGD 00:00:00
53. SMITH Dion BEX 00:00:00
54. STYBAR Zdenek QST 00:00:00
55. ASKEY Lewis GFC 00:00:00
56. JUNGELS Bob ACT 00:00:00
57. NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias MOV 00:00:00
58. MERTENS Julian SVB 00:00:00
59. KORETZKY Victor BBK 00:00:00
60. DUJARDIN Sandy TEN 00:00:00
61. VAN MOER Brent LTS 00:00:00
62. SWIFT Connor ARK 00:00:00
63. LANGEVELD Sebastian EFN 00:00:00
64. JACOBS Johan MOV 00:00:00
65. BEULLENS Cedric LTS 00:00:00
66. DEVRIENDT Tom IWG 00:00:00
67. THEUNS Edward TFS 00:00:00
68. DE VYLDER Lindsay SVB 00:00:00
69. SHEFFIELD Magnus IGD 00:00:00
70. LEMOINE Cyril BBK 00:00:00
71. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:00:00
72. VAN DER HOORN Taco IWG 00:00:00
73. GRIGNARD Sébastien LTS 00:00:00
74. SWIFT Ben IGD 00:00:00
75. VAN DIJKE Mick TJV 00:00:00
76. VERMEERSCH Florian LTS 00:00:00
77. TOUZÉ Damien ACT 00:00:00
78. KIRSCH Alex TFS 00:00:00
79. VERGAERDE Otto TFS 00:00:00
80. JAUREGUI Quentin BBK 00:00:00
81. MARIT Arne SVB 00:00:00
82. ELÓSEGUI Iñigo MOV 00:00:00
83. DURBRIDGE Luke BEX 00:00:00
84. MACIEJUK Filip TBV 00:00:00
85. MÄRKL Niklas DSM 00:00:00
86. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 00:00:00
87. KOCH Jonas BOH 00:00:00
88. TILLER Rasmus Fossum UXT 00:00:00
89. RUTSCH Jonas EFN 00:00:00
90. DE PESTEL Sander SVB 00:00:00
91. KANTER Max MOV 00:00:00
92. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw BWB 00:00:00
93. SAJNOK Szymon COF 00:00:00
94. PAJUR Markus ARK 00:00:00
95. ROBEET Ludovic BWB 00:00:00
96. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:00:00
97. VERMOTE Julien AFC 00:00:00
98. DILLIER Silvan AFC 00:00:00
99. DEWULF Stan ACT 00:00:00
100. SCHÄR Michael ACT 00:00:00
101. FEDOROV Yevgeniy AST 00:00:00
102. HALLER Marco BOH 00:00:00
103. MORICE Julien BBK 00:00:00







--- advertisement ---