Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de France 2020 (2.UWT)
France  /  29 August - 20 September

Edition: 107 (3470.0 Km)
Winner: POGACAR Tadej

2019    



Videos (21)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. POGACAR Tadej UAD 87:20:05
2. ROGLIC Primoz TJV 00:00:59
3. PORTE Richie TFS 00:03:30
4. LANDA MEANA Mikel TBM 00:05:58
5. MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 00:06:07
6. LËPEZ MORENO Miguel ┴ngel AST 00:06:47
7. DUMOULIN Tom TJV 00:07:48
8. URAN URAN Rigoberto EF1 00:08:02
9. YATES Adam MTS 00:09:25
10. CARUSO Damiano TBM 00:14:03
11. MARTIN Guillaume COF 00:16:58
12. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:17:41
13. CARAPAZ Richard INS 00:25:53
14. BARGUIL Warren ARK 00:31:04
15. KUSS Sepp TJV 00:42:20
16. BILBAO LËPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello TBM 00:55:56
17. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander ARK 01:03:07
18. ROLLAND Pierre VCB 01:08:26
19. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 01:19:54
20. VAN AERT Wout TJV 01:20:31
21. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 01:31:53
22. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 01:36:12
23. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban MTS 01:38:45
24. REICHENBACH SÚbastien GFC 01:39:27
25. ELISSONDE Kenny TFS 01:40:06
26. CHEREL MickaŰl ALM 01:40:51
27. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 01:42:43
28. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF1 01:55:12
29. PINOT Thibaut GFC 01:59:54
30. KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS 02:06:32
31. SICARD Romain TDE 02:13:02
32. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 02:13:47
33. K─MNA Lennard BOH 02:15:39
34. BENNETT George TJV 02:15:49
35. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 02:16:19
36. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 02:19:11
37. CARTHY Hugh EF1 02:20:31
38. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 02:21:57
39. MOLARD Rudy GFC 02:26:53
40. POLANC Jan UAD 02:29:54
41. MARTIN Daniel ISN 02:30:25
42. GESINK Robert TJV 02:30:35
43. JUNGELS Bob DQT 02:33:30
44. HERRADA LOPEZ Jes˙s COF 02:34:50
45. TEJADA CANACUE Harold AST 02:37:02
46. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 02:39:37
47. HOULE Hugo AST 02:39:54
48. GESCHKE Simon CPT 02:44:27
49. EDET Nicolas COF 02:48:44
50. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 02:49:50
51. EG Niklas TFS 02:50:04
52. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 02:51:56
53. PACHER Quentin VCB 02:54:17
54. HIRSCHI Marc SUN 02:54:34
55. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 03:01:41
56. POWLESS Neilson EF1 03:03:09
57. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 03:03:28
58. KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren SUN 03:06:26
59. VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 03:07:42
60. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 03:13:41
61. NAESEN Oliver ALM 03:22:04
62. BETTIOL Alberto EF1 03:24:55
63. GRO▀SCHARTNER Felix BOH 03:25:17
64. ROCHE Nicholas SUN 03:27:13
65. PETERS Nans ALM 03:27:46
66. ANACONA Winner Anrew ARK 03:32:40
67. HIRT Jan CPT 03:34:58
68. HERMANS Ben ISN 03:37:12
69. SCH─R Michael CPT 03:38:55
70. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 03:40:49
71. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 03:40:52
72. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David UAD 03:41:20
73. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael NTT 03:41:45
74. ERVITI Imanol MOV 03:48:00
75. BENOOT Tiesj SUN 03:48:50
76. MOHORIC Matej TBM 03:49:02
77. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey INS 03:49:04
78. GAUTIER Cyril VCB 03:51:57
79. TRENTIN Matteo CPT 03:52:10
80. CATALDO Dario MOV 03:52:51
81. SKUJINS Toms TFS 03:53:09
82. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 03:53:17
83. BAUER Jack MTS 04:00:34
84. SAGAN Peter BOH 04:04:15
85. NEILANDS Krists ISN 04:11:03
86. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 04:14:28
87. SIVAKOV Pavel INS 04:15:38
88. MEZGEC Luka MTS 04:17:07
89. KEUKELEIRE Jens EF1 04:18:47
90. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 04:20:41
91. VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 04:22:20
92. PEDERSEN Casper Phillip SUN 04:24:13
93. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 04:24:42
94. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 04:24:52
95. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney ARK 04:25:50
96. BARTHE Cyril VCB 04:27:07
97. IMPEY Daryl MTS 04:28:39
98. VAN ASBROECK Tom ISN 04:33:17
99. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 04:34:03
100. DE MARCHI Alessandro CPT 04:34:06
101. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT 04:34:19
102. LEDANOIS Kevin ARK 04:35:48
103. NIEUWENHUIS Joris SUN 04:38:50
104. VENTURINI ClÚment ALM 04:39:08
105. OSS Daniel BOH 04:40:46
106. SWIFT Connor ARK 04:41:59
107. LAPORTE Christophe COF 04:44:30
108. TURGIS Anthony TDE 04:44:57
109. KREUZIGER Roman NTT 04:45:26
110. POELS Wouter TBM 04:47:23
111. MARCATO Marco UAD 04:48:47
112. CONSONNI Simone COF 04:53:50
113. CAVAGNA RÚmi DQT 04:58:46
114. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 05:00:04
115. HOFSTETTER Hugo ISN 05:00:14
116. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 05:00:43
117. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 05:01:32
118. MARTIN Tony TJV 05:05:28
119. THEUNS Edward TFS 05:08:10
120. POLITT Nils ISN 05:09:02
121. GIBBONS Ryan NTT 05:09:32
122. COQUARD Bryan VCB 05:10:32
123. SOUPE Geoffrey TDE 05:10:40
124. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 05:11:03
125. KOCH Jonas CPT 05:12:04
126. ARNDT Nikias SUN 05:13:11
127. DECLERCQ Tim DQT 05:14:52
128. JANSEN Amund Gr°ndahl TJV 05:17:28
129. ROWE Luke INS 05:17:50
130. MORKOV Michael DQT 05:26:21
131. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TDE 05:27:38
132. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 05:28:28
133. RUSSO Clement ARK 05:28:45
134. WALSCHEID Max NTT 05:29:38
135. VIVIANI Elia COF 05:30:01
136. CHEVALIER Maxime VCB 05:31:30
137. REZA KÚvin VCB 05:31:37
138. BENNETT Sam DQT 05:32:33
139. NIV Guy ISN 05:34:43
140. BOL Cees SUN 05:38:16
141. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 05:42:13
142. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 05:43:07
143. HALLER Marco TBM 05:46:27
144. EWAN Caleb LTS 05:50:25
145. FRISON Frederik LTS 06:01:48
146. KLUGE Roger LTS 06:07:02








--- advertisement ---