Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de France 2019 (2.UWT)
France  /  6 July - 28 July

Edition: 106 (3409.3 Km)
Winner: BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley

2018    


Videos (21)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INS 82:57:00
2. THOMAS Geraint INS 00:01:11
3. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV 00:01:31
4. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:01:56
5. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 00:04:05
6. LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 00:04:23
7. URAN URAN Rigoberto EF1 00:05:15
8. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 00:05:30
9. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:06:12
10. BARGUIL Warren PCB 00:07:32
11. PORTE Richie TFS 00:12:42
12. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:22:08
13. GAUDU David GFC 00:23:58
14. ARU Fabio UAD 00:27:36
15. BARDET Romain ALM 00:30:23
16. KREUZIGER Roman TDD 00:36:09
17. REICHENBACH SÚbastien GFC 00:44:29
18. MARTIN Daniel UAD 00:45:21
19. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:48:52
20. HERRADA LOPEZ Jes˙s COF 00:51:57
21. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:56:47
22. MAS NICOLAU Enric DQT 00:58:20
23. DE PLUS Laurens TJV 01:02:44
24. BENNETT George TJV 01:04:40
25. M▄HLBERGER Gregor BOH 01:04:40
26. POELS Wouter INS 01:12:25
27. KANGERT Tanel EF1 01:12:36
28. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 01:14:58
29. YATES Adam MTS 01:16:50
30. BERNARD Julien TFS 01:20:07
31. CICCONE Giulio TFS 01:20:49
32. WOODS Michael EF1 01:21:00
33. MOLARD Rudy GFC 01:21:17
34. CHEREL MickaŰl ALM 01:22:32
35. KONRAD Patrick BOH 01:24:35
36. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 01:27:56
37. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 01:35:45
38. HAIG Jack MTS 01:36:59
39. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 01:37:02
40. K─MNA Lennard SUN 01:39:36
41. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 01:40:07
42. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 01:40:17
43. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 01:43:42
44. TEUNS Dylan TBM 01:44:17
45. ROCHE Nicholas SUN 01:47:20
46. VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 01:51:38
47. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio UAD 01:52:37
48. FRANK Mathias ALM 01:53:51
49. YATES Simon MTS 01:53:54
50. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INS 01:54:22
51. ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 01:55:57
52. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 01:57:38
53. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 01:59:02
54. BILBAO LËPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 01:59:10
55. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 01:59:55
56. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 02:03:00
57. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 02:05:35
58. CARUSO Damiano TBM 02:07:15
59. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 02:07:28
60. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 02:10:33
61. CLARKE Simon EF1 02:11:43
62. KING Benjamin TDD 02:12:00
63. GESCHKE Simon CPT 02:13:25
64. POLITT Nils TKA 02:14:28
65. FELLINE Fabio TFS 02:15:03
66. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 02:15:42
67. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 02:16:34
68. NAESEN Oliver ALM 02:16:43
69. BETTIOL Alberto EF1 02:19:06
70. SCH─R Michael CPT 02:19:45
71. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 02:19:52
72. IMPEY Daryl MTS 02:24:58
73. ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 02:26:36
74. BOUET Maxime PCB 02:28:04
75. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 02:28:07
76. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDD 02:28:19
77. PAUWELS Serge CPT 02:32:14
78. GESBERT Elie PCB 02:33:02
79. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 02:35:51
80. SICARD Romain TDE 02:38:26
81. SKUJINS Toms TFS 02:39:50
82. SAGAN Peter BOH 02:44:24
83. KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS 02:46:14
84. MOSCON Gianni INS 02:47:23
85. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 02:48:27
86. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael COF 02:49:25
87. PEREZ Anthony COF 02:51:36
88. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 02:53:25
89. OSS Daniel BOH 02:54:56
90. DELAPLACE Anthony PCB 02:55:03
91. HOULE Hugo AST 02:56:11
92. MOINARD AmaŰl PCB 02:59:17
93. TRATNIK Jan TBM 03:00:37
94. WELLENS Tim LTS 03:01:43
95. OURSELIN Paul TDE 03:01:47
96. K▄NG Stefan GFC 03:02:38
97. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 03:02:42
98. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 03:03:49
99. ERVITI Imanol MOV 03:04:34
100. ROSSETTO StÚphane COF 03:05:15
101. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 03:06:54
102. ROUX Anthony GFC 03:08:49
103. LEDANOIS Kevin PCB 03:12:17
104. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 03:12:22
105. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 03:13:05
106. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 03:13:36
107. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 03:15:24
108. SIMON Julien COF 03:17:08
109. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 03:18:36
110. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 03:19:40
111. EIKING Odd Christian WGG 03:19:58
112. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 03:22:22
113. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 03:25:57
114. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 03:26:03
115. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 03:27:10
116. ARNDT Nikias SUN 03:27:43
117. W▄RTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 03:29:22
118. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 03:31:36
119. MOHORIC Matej TBM 03:33:43
120. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 03:34:00
121. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 03:35:12
122. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 03:38:18
123. VACHON Florian PCB 03:43:22
124. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 03:44:10
125. DE KORT Koen TFS 03:44:48
126. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 03:45:11
127. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 03:46:34
128. GONCALVES Jose TKA 03:47:15
129. CUMMINGS Stephen TDD 03:49:45
130. VIVIANI Elia DQT 03:52:37
131. TURGIS Anthony TDE 03:53:11
132. EWAN Caleb LTS 03:54:34
133. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 03:54:37
134. HAGA Chad SUN 03:54:51
135. SCULLY Thomas EF1 03:56:52
136. DE GENDT AimÚ WGG 03:57:05
137. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 03:59:44
138. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 04:00:20
139. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 04:01:05
140. JANSEN Amund Gr°ndahl TJV 04:02:02
141. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 04:02:18
142. MONFORT Maxime LTS 04:03:56
143. BONNET William GFC 04:05:32
144. GREIPEL AndrÚ PCB 04:07:00
145. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TJV 04:07:10
146. HEPBURN Michael MTS 04:07:32
147. BAK Lars Ytting TDD 04:07:48
148. HALLER Marco TKA 04:08:17
149. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano DQT 04:10:05
150. KLUGE Roger LTS 04:13:43
151. DOWSETT Alex TKA 04:14:39
152. MORKOV Michael DQT 04:19:33
153. DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 04:29:07
154. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 04:31:43
155. LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1 04:34:23







--- advertisement ---