Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
La Vuelta ciclista a España 2020 (2.UWT)
(Vuelta a España)
Spain  /  20 October - 8 November

Edition: 75 (2882.8 Km)

2019    


Videos (5)
Leaders of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications

Stage 5

1. ROGLIC Primoz TJV
2. MARTIN Daniel ISN 00:00:05
3. CARAPAZ Richard INS 00:00:13
4. MAS NICOLAU Enric MOV 00:00:32
5. CARTHY Hugh EF1 00:00:38
6. KUSS Sepp TJV 00:00:44
7. GROßSCHARTNER Felix BOH 00:01:17
8. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban MTS 00:01:29
9. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:01:55
10. BENNETT George TJV 00:01:57
11. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:02:08
12. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David UAD 00:02:31
13. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel MTS 00:02:53
14. ELISSONDE Kenny TFS 00:02:55
15. BAGIOLI Andrea DQT 00:02:58
16. FORMOLO Davide UAD 00:03:05
17. POELS Wouter TBM 00:03:13
18. MÄDER Gino NTT 00:03:31
19. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 00:03:37
20. GAUDU David GFC 00:04:00
21. CATTANEO Mattia DQT 00:04:16
22. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio UAD 00:04:41
23. VLASOV Aleksander AST 00:05:42
24. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:07:17
25. MARTIN Guillaume COF 00:07:56
26. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 00:11:22
27. ZIMMERMANN Georg CPT 00:12:13
28. GOOSSENS Kobe LTS 00:12:18
29. BARTA William CPT 00:13:54
30. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro INS 00:16:03
31. EG Niklas TFS 00:18:00
32. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 00:18:24
33. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 00:18:24
34. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 00:18:32
35. LÓPEZ Juan Pedro TFS 00:19:42
36. SIMON Julien TDE 00:19:57
37. DUMOULIN Tom TJV 00:21:05
38. GESINK Robert TJV 00:22:16
39. CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ALM 00:23:08
40. SICARD Romain TDE 00:23:36
41. GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando CJR 00:23:44
42. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:25:14
43. MATÉ MARDONES Luis Ángel COF 00:25:18
44. HIRT Jan CPT 00:26:24
45. SCHULTZ Nicholas MTS 00:26:40
46. PETERS Nans ALM 00:29:31
47. RIES Michel TFS 00:29:31
48. BADILATTI Matteo ISN 00:29:46
49. ARENSMAN Thymen SUN 00:29:51
50. MADRAZO Ángel BBH 00:29:57
51. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTS 00:30:02
52. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 00:30:43
53. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 00:31:56
54. POWER Robert SUN 00:32:19
55. ERVITI Imanol MOV 00:32:41
56. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi AST 00:33:36
57. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey INS 00:33:45
58. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael NTT 00:34:19
59. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:34:56
60. GODON Dorian ALM 00:35:01
61. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:35:48
62. CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro CJR 00:36:19
63. STANNARD Robert MTS 00:36:23
64. VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 00:36:23
65. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 00:36:54
66. ARANBURU DEBA Alex AST 00:37:16
67. HOLLENSTEIN Reto ISN 00:37:53
68. SERRANO Gonzalo CJR 00:38:16
69. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:39:29
70. SMIT Willie BBH 00:39:59
71. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 00:40:11
72. OURSELIN Paul TDE 00:40:30
73. WOODS Michael EF1 00:41:18
74. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando COF 00:41:41
75. HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 00:41:41
76. MERTZ Rémy LTS 00:43:05
77. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 00:43:25
78. CABEDO Oscar BBH 00:43:40
79. STEIMLE Jannik DQT 00:44:05
80. DE BOD Stefan NTT 00:44:59
81. BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago TBM 00:45:06
82. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:45:18
83. ROUX Anthony GFC 00:45:20
84. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos NTT 00:45:21
85. SCHELLING Ide BOH 00:45:26
86. SEIGLE Romain GFC 00:46:32
87. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 00:46:40
88. GASPAROTTO Enrico NTT 00:46:58
89. RENARD Alexis ISN 00:47:13
90. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:48:13
91. FROOME Christopher INS 00:48:21
92. SMITH Dion MTS 00:48:41
93. DONOVAN Mark SUN 00:48:44
94. WURF Cameron INS 00:49:15
95. PICCOLI James ISN 00:49:21
96. PALUTA Michal CPT 00:49:21
97. VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF1 00:49:21
98. DEWULF Stan LTS 00:49:26
99. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 00:49:28
100. VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 00:49:29
101. VAN MOER Brent LTS 00:50:04
102. STORER Michael SUN 00:50:09
103. FERRON Valentin TDE 00:50:11
104. LAFAY Victor COF 00:50:41
105. LIEPINS Emils TFS 00:50:56
106. GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 00:51:18
107. GOLAS Michal INS 00:51:24
108. VILELA Ricardo BBH 00:51:47
109. MANZIN Lorrenzo TDE 00:52:36
110. MORKOV Michael DQT 00:52:44
111. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 00:52:44
112. DLAMINI Nicholas NTT 00:53:10
113. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:53:16
114. BENNETT Sam DQT 00:53:21
115. DAVIES Scott TBM 00:53:21
116. GARRISON Ian DQT 00:53:21
117. DYBALL Ben NTT 00:53:31
118. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:53:33
119. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz CJR 00:53:45
120. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 00:53:52
121. KAMP EGESTED Alexander TFS 00:54:45
122. CORT NIELSEN Magnus EF1 00:54:58
123. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 00:55:57
124. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR 00:56:02
125. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:56:02
126. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 00:56:19
127. SÁEZ BENITO Hector CJR 00:56:36
128. MOLENAAR Alex BBH 00:56:46
129. MARTENS Paul TJV 00:56:53
130. KANTER Max SUN 00:57:35
131. SÜTTERLIN Jasha SUN 00:57:48
132. WRIGHT Fred TBM 00:58:18
133. BOL Jetse BBH 00:59:03
134. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:59:10
135. LIGTHART Pim TDE 00:59:10
136. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:59:11
137. OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe BBH 00:59:59
138. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 01:00:38
139. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 01:00:46
140. WILLIAMS Stephen TBM 01:00:47
141. SUTHERLAND Rory ISN 01:01:21
142. THIJSSEN Gerben LTS 01:02:05
143. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 01:02:05
144. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt NTT 01:02:07
145. OLIVEIRA Ivo UAD 01:02:58
146. DOCKER Mitchell EF1 01:02:59
147. MORIN Emmanuel COF 01:04:09
148. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 01:04:17
149. INKELAAR Kevin TBM 01:04:51
150. TANFIELD Harry ALM 01:06:02
151. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 01:06:34
152. SALMON Martin SUN 01:07:09
153. SCOTSON Callum MTS 01:08:34
154. ACKERMANN Pascal BOH 01:08:56
155. EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 01:09:30
156. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 01:10:51
157. VAN DEN BERG Julius EF1 01:11:36
158. RÄIM Mihkel ISN 01:12:45
159. MARECZKO Jakub CPT 01:12:57
160. OWEN Logan EF1 01:13:12
161. SELIG Rüdiger BOH 01:17:17
162. LAAS Martin BOH 01:17:52
163. DELAGE Mickael GFC 01:18:40
164. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 01:19:13








--- advertisement ---