Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
La Vuelta ciclista a España 2018 (2.UWT)
(Vuelta a España)
Spain  /  25 August - 16 September

Edition: 73 (3271.4 Km)
Winner: YATES Simon

2017    
2019


Videos (21)
Winners of the Race
2 Fans




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. YATES Simon MTS 82:05:58
2. MAS NICOLAU Enric QST 00:01:46
3. LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel AST 00:02:04
4. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 00:02:54
5. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:04:28
6. PINOT Thibaut GFC 00:05:57
7. URAN URAN Rigoberto EFD 00:06:07
8. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 00:06:51
9. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 00:11:09
10. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 00:11:11
11. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 00:12:10
12. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:14:06
13. MAJKA Rafal BOH 00:17:57
14. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:25:40
15. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David SKY 00:28:02
16. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 00:30:00
17. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 00:35:46
18. CARAPAZ Richard MOV 00:39:53
19. HAIG Jack MTS 00:45:32
20. ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 00:51:36
21. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 00:57:15
22. FORMOLO Davide BOH 00:57:29
23. ARU Fabio UAD 01:03:07
24. KING Benjamin DDD 01:03:40
25. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR 01:06:26
26. DUPONT Hubert ALM 01:11:04
27. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 01:12:49
28. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 01:13:07
29. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka TBM 01:14:48
30. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 01:17:39
31. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi DDD 01:19:54
32. HINDLEY Jai SUN 01:21:38
33. TEUNS Dylan BMC 01:22:46
34. WOODS Michael EFD 01:23:13
35. BENNETT George TLJ 01:24:17
36. GASTAUER Ben ALM 01:28:52
37. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel DDD 01:30:43
38. MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel EFD 01:32:59
39. RAVASI Edward UAD 01:34:57
40. ROCHE Nicholas BMC 01:36:40
41. DE TIER Floris TLJ 01:42:58
42. MONFORT Maxime LTS 01:43:23
43. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 01:43:49
44. ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD 01:52:53
45. YATES Adam MTS 01:54:33
46. CLARKE Simon EFD 01:55:01
47. MAS BONET Luis CJR 01:56:06
48. VILLELLA Davide AST 01:57:26
49. PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 01:57:41
50. PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 01:58:18
51. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar EUS 01:58:53
52. ZEITS Andrey AST 02:01:13
53. KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 02:01:36
54. ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 02:01:43
55. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 02:04:03
56. ROLLAND Pierre EFD 02:04:34
57. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 02:05:41
58. MEINTJES Louis DDD 02:06:00
59. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 02:08:54
60. CONTI Valerio UAD 02:09:59
61. FELLINE Fabio TFS 02:11:02
62. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 02:13:56
63. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 02:14:33
64. CATALDO Dario AST 02:18:54
65. KUSS Sepp TLJ 02:20:11
66. BOOKWALTER Brent BMC 02:21:43
67. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 02:22:10
68. PRADES REVERTE Eduard EUS 02:24:10
69. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 02:25:25
70. HOWSON Damien MTS 02:29:16
71. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 02:30:07
72. PETERS Nans ALM 02:30:11
73. ARMEE Sander LTS 02:30:18
74. HIRT Jan AST 02:35:49
75. SCHULTZ Nicholas CJR 02:39:38
76. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 02:40:14
77. VINCENT Leo GFC 02:43:29
78. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 02:45:48
79. MACHADO Tiago TKA 02:48:38
80. TUSVELD Martijn SUN 02:49:31
81. ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 02:51:48
82. GIBBONS Ryan DDD 02:55:03
83. PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao BBH 02:57:10
84. PORTE Richie BMC 02:57:17
85. SÁEZ BENITO Hector EUS 02:57:30
86. CABEDO Oscar BBH 02:58:27
87. VAN ASBROECK Tom EFD 02:59:30
88. SERRY Pieter QST 03:00:05
89. CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BBH 03:03:35
90. GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 03:04:42
91. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 03:05:02
92. ERVITI Imanol MOV 03:10:45
93. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 03:10:46
94. DEVENYNS Dries QST 03:14:01
95. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 03:14:12
96. PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 03:15:09
97. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 03:21:54
98. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 03:27:49
99. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 03:28:51
100. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan SKY 03:30:00
101. BOL Jetse BBH 03:35:55
102. CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 03:43:36
103. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 03:45:05
104. STALNOV Nikita AST 03:46:29
105. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan TKA 03:47:21
106. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 03:55:56
107. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 03:56:34
108. ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 03:57:33
109. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 03:58:38
110. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 04:00:26
111. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José BMC 04:02:14
112. DELAGE Mickael GFC 04:02:45
113. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 04:06:25
114. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 04:08:34
115. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 04:11:01
116. BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 04:12:25
117. STORER Michael SUN 04:12:32
118. ALBASINI Michael MTS 04:15:40
119. SAGAN Peter BOH 04:16:05
120. MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR 04:18:48
121. THOMAS Benjamin GFC 04:22:41
122. VAN ZYL Johann DDD 04:22:54
123. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 04:26:51
124. CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 04:27:54
125. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 04:28:10
126. BOSWELL Ian TKA 04:28:13
127. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 04:29:30
128. LANGEVELD Sebastian EFD 04:31:50
129. TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo BBH 04:34:43
130. IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 04:37:11
131. SARREAU Marc GFC 04:38:36
132. VAN POPPEL Danny TLJ 04:38:47
133. BENNATI Daniele MOV 04:45:32
134. ASGREEN Kasper QST 04:48:07
135. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 04:49:50
136. LINDEMAN Bertjan TLJ 04:52:40
137. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 04:53:07
138. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 04:53:48
139. LEEZER Tom TLJ 04:53:56
140. NIZZOLO Giacomo TFS 04:54:29
141. MEZGEC Luka MTS 04:55:25
142. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 04:56:19
143. WALLAYS Jelle LTS 04:56:42
144. CHETOUT Loïc COF 05:00:35
145. VIVIANI Elia QST 05:01:37
146. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon EUS 05:01:45
147. CONSONNI Simone UAD 05:02:02
148. MORKOV Michael QST 05:07:42
149. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 05:09:59
150. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 05:10:42
151. DOCKER Mitchell EFD 05:13:26
152. SABATINI Fabio QST 05:13:46
153. BOOM Lars TLJ 05:19:07
154. SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres CJR 05:20:28
155. EDMONDSON Alexander MTS 05:24:24
156. WALSCHEID Max SUN 05:25:57
157. DUVAL Julien ALM 05:42:01
158. BRANDLE Matthias TFS 05:53:31







--- advertisement ---