Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Fuzhou 2019 (2.1)
China  /  17 November - 23 November

(823.0 Km)
Winner: FEDOSSEYEV Artur

2018    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. FEDOSSEYEV Artur XDS 18:59:34
2. DAVIDENOK Ilya XDS 18:59:38
3. QUINTERO NORENA Carlos Julian NLC 19:00:19
4. LYU Xianjing HEN 19:00:25
5. VINK Michael STG 19:00:38
6. OVECHKIN Artem TSG 19:00:43
7. GONOV Lev NRUS 19:01:14
8. SAINBAYAR Jamnaljamts FCT 19:01:20
9. WALTERS Bailey MPC 19:01:28
10. EL FARES Julien DMP 19:01:33
11. BIALIAUSKI Vasili MCC 19:01:45
12. STEDMAN Max DHB 19:01:54
13. DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 19:02:05
14. EYOB Metkel TSG 19:02:07
15. DE JONG Jeen MTA 19:02:13
16. ORAM James MBE 19:02:26
17. LIU Jiankun MBE 19:02:31
18. TOWNSEND Rory DHB 19:02:44
19. CAVANAGH Ryan STG 19:03:04
20. HAO Ran MBE 19:03:12
21. WATANABE Shotaro AIS 19:03:53
22. MACLEOD Callum DHB 19:03:55
23. KONONENKO Mykhailo XDS 19:04:07
24. OOSTRA Folkert MTA 19:04:41
25. ARERUYA Joseph DMP 19:05:02
26. SVESHNIKOV Kirill NRUS 19:05:14
27. JEANNES Matthieu ILU 19:05:18
28. JUN Hoonmin SCT 19:05:22
29. JUNG Woo-Ho SCT 19:05:23
30. ZENOVICH Matthew STG 19:05:27
31. SLIK Ivar MTA 19:05:32
32. CHEN Mingrun HEN 19:06:33
33. AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi NMAS 19:06:52
34. POLIVODA Oleksandr NLC 19:06:59
35. SUMIYOSHI Kota AIS 19:07:29
36. EBRAHIM Redwan PRO 19:07:38
37. BERSENEV Nikita NRUS 19:08:02
38. DENG Penghai MSS 19:08:08
39. CHEN Chien Liang MPC 19:08:11
40. DRINOVEC Matej TMC 19:08:19
41. FOURIE James PRO 19:08:24
42. BIEKEN Nazaerbieke MBE 19:08:50
43. DE JONGE Maarten MTA 19:09:02
44. SOBAL Yauheni MCC 19:09:11
45. JANSSEN Adriaan MTA 19:09:31
46. CHAVES RUBIO Brayan MBE 19:10:27
47. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul TSG 19:10:59
48. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameer NMAS 19:11:30
49. FENG Chun Kai NTPE 19:11:49
50. BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar FCT 19:12:27
51. LI Jin Song MSS 19:12:30
52. FUNG Ka Hoo HKS 19:13:16
53. PEARSON Daniel DHB 19:13:26
54. JURADO Cristofer TSG 19:14:28
55. SMIRNOV Ivan NRUS 19:14:33
56. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim NMAS 19:14:37
57. KIANI Aria ILU 19:15:25
58. JIANG He HEN 19:15:57
59. WANG Lizhen MSS 19:16:01
60. SMIRNOV Alexandr NRUS 19:16:02
61. KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DMP 19:17:41
62. ORMISTON Callum PRO 19:18:20
63. NIU Yikui MBE 19:19:55
64. KLIMIANKOU Konstantin FCT 19:20:04
65. BURU Temesgen PRO 19:20:06
66. SU Yu Ming NTPE 19:20:21
67. CHIU Ho San HKS 19:20:46
68. GU Bingcheng MSS 19:21:42
69. NOHALES NIETO Edgar TMC 19:22:06
70. KO Siu Wai HKS 19:22:07
71. TERRY Ryan PRO 19:22:22
72. ZHANG Zheng HEN 19:23:10
73. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas DMP 19:23:11
74. CHRISTENSEN Ryan DHB 19:24:06
75. CHOY Hiu Fung HKS 19:24:51
76. OTHMAN Afiq Huznie TSG 19:24:56
77. STROKAU Vasili MCC 19:24:56
78. SYRITSA Gleb NRUS 19:24:59
79. SHNYRKO Aliaksei NLC 19:25:40
80. OKAMOTO Hayato AIS 19:26:33
81. MIAZGA Maksim MCC 19:27:05
82. JOO Mideum SCT 19:27:08
83. VOSEKALNS Andris HEN 19:28:06
84. MIAO Chengshuo HEN 19:28:42
85. MOHAMMED BAKRI Sofian Nabil NMAS 19:28:53
86. LAU Wan Yau HKS 19:29:29
87. HAUGSVAER Sindre MPC 19:29:46
88. QUICK Blake STG 19:33:43
89. VAN HEERDEN Mornay PRO 19:33:44
90. PENG Yuan Tan NTPE 19:33:50
91. MAZUR Dzianis MCC 19:34:16
92. LI Daihou NLC 19:34:25
93. DUTTON Jay STG 19:35:58
94. LOOIJ André TMC 19:37:42
95. PAGE Charles DHB 19:38:00
96. KALF Steven ILU 19:38:23
97. YAO Cheng Wei MSS 19:39:30
98. GANDY Daniel STG 19:40:15
99. BAI Li Jun NLC 19:41:24
100. MIN Kyeongho SCT 19:42:50
101. QIAO Feng NLC 19:44:22
102. HAYAKAWA Tomohiro AIS 19:47:48
103. YU Ze XDS 19:49:34
104. ZHI Ren Dong TMC 19:50:13
105. MUZYCHKIN Anton FCT 19:52:30
106. YIN Xiao Lei XDS 19:56:33
107. HSU Jui Heng NTPE 20:04:07








--- advertisement ---