Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Fuzhou 2019 (2.1)
China  /  17 November - 23 November

(823.0 Km)

2018    

Leaders of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   ARERUYA Joseph Rwanda
2   NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas Lithuania
3   DE ROSSI Lucas France
4   EL FARES Julien France
5   KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw Poland
11   OTHMAN Afiq Huznie Malaysia
12   MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul Malaysia
13   MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Malaysia
14   OVECHKIN Artem Russia
15   JURADO Cristofer Panama
16   EYOB Metkel Eritrea
21   SOBAL Yauheni Belarus
22   STROKAU Vasili Belarus
23   BIALIAUSKI Vasili Belarus
24   MAZUR Dzianis Belarus
25   MIAZGA Maksim Belarus
26   IVASHKIN Anton Belarus
31   VAN HEERDEN Mornay South Africa
32   FOURIE James South Africa
33   ORMISTON Callum South Africa
34   TERRY Ryan South Africa
35   BURU Temesgen Ethiopia
36   EBRAHIM Redwan Ethiopia
41   TOWNSEND Rory United Kingdom
42   MACLEOD Callum United Kingdom
43   CHRISTENSEN Ryan New Zealand
44   PEARSON Daniel United Kingdom
45   STEDMAN Max United Kingdom
46   PAGE Charles United Kingdom
51   FUNG Ka Hoo Hong Kong
52   KO Siu Wai Hong Kong
53   CHOY Hiu Fung Hong Kong
54   CHIU Ho San Hong Kong
55   LAU Wan Yau Hong Kong
56   NG Sun Lui Hong Kong
61   JANSSEN Adriaan Netherlands
62   DE JONG Jeen Netherlands
63   DE JONGE Maarten Netherlands
64   OOSTRA Folkert Netherlands
65   SANTORO Antonio Italy
66   SLIK Ivar Netherlands
71   VOLKERS Samuel Australia
72   WALTERS Bailey Australia
73   HAUGSVAER Sindre Norway
74   CHEN Chien Liang Taiwan
75   BERGSTRÍM FRISK Hannes Sweden
81   GANDY Daniel Australia
82   CAVANAGH Ryan Australia
83   DUTTON Jay Australia
84   VINK Michael New Zealand
85   QUICK Blake Australia
86   ZENOVICH Matthew New Zealand
91   JEANNES Matthieu France
92   KALF Steven Estonia
93   LONGHITANO Claudio Italy
94   KIANI Aria United States
95   CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo Colombia
101   HAYAKAWA Tomohiro Japan
102   SUMIYOSHI Kota Japan
103   WATANABE Shotaro Japan
104   OKAMOTO Hayato Japan
111   SAINBAYAR Jamnaljamts MongoliŰ
112   KLIMIANKOU Konstantin Belarus
113   IDERBOLD Bold MongoliŰ
114   PIASHKUN Aliaksei Belarus
115   MUZYCHKIN Anton Belarus
116   BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar MongoliŰ
121   MIN Kyeongho South Korea
122   JUNG Woo-Ho South Korea
123   JOO Mideum South Korea
124   JUN Hoonmin South Korea
125   KYUI Hyukjin South Korea
131   SYRITSA Gleb Russia
132   BERSENEV Nikita Russia
133   SVESHNIKOV Kirill Russia
134   SMIRNOV Alexandr Russia
135   SMIRNOV Ivan Russia
136   GONOV Lev Russia
141   ZULKIFLIE Nik Mohd Azwan Malaysia
142   ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim Malaysia
143   MOHAMMED BAKRI Sofian Nabil Malaysia
144   AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameer Malaysia
145   MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha Malaysia
146   AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi Malaysia
151   FENG Chun Kai Taiwan
152   WU Chi Hao Taiwan
153   PENG Yuan Tan Taiwan
154   WANG Jing Huei Taiwan
155   SU Yu Ming Taiwan
156   HSU Jui Heng Taiwan
161   BIEKEN Nazaerbieke China
162   CHAVES RUBIO Brayan Colombia
163   HAO Ran China
164   LIU Jiankun China
165   NIU Yikui China
166   ORAM James New Zealand
171   NOHALES NIETO Edgar Spain
172   LOOIJ AndrÚ Netherlands
173   DRINOVEC Matej Slovenia
174   WANG Biao China
175   ZHI Ren Dong China
176   WANG Bochao China
181   HUANG Wenbo China
182   YIN Xiao Lei China
183   YU Ze China
184   KONONENKO Mykhailo Ukraine
185   FEDOSSEYEV Artur Kazahkstan
186   DAVIDENOK Ilya Kazahkstan
191   QUINTERO NORENA Carlos Julian Colombia
192   BAI Li Jun China
193   POLIVODA Oleksandr Ukraine
194   QIAO Feng China
195   SHNYRKO Aliaksei Belarus
196   LI Daihou China
201   YAO Cheng Wei China
202   GU Bingcheng China
203   ZHI Tianxiang China
204   WANG Lizhen China
205   DENG Penghai China
206   LI Jin Song China
211   LYU Xianjing China
212   VOSEKALNS Andris Latvia
213   CHEN Mingrun China
214   ZHANG Zheng China
215   MIAO Chengshuo China
216   JIANG He China







--- advertisement ---