Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de France 2019 (2.UWT)
France  /  6 July - 28 July

Edition: 106 (3480.3 Km)

2018    


Videos (10)
Leaders of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications

Stage 10

1. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT
2. THOMAS Geraint INS 00:01:12
3. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INS 00:01:16
4. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TJV 00:01:27
5. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:01:45
6. MAS NICOLAU Enric DQT 00:01:46
7. YATES Adam MTS 00:01:47
8. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 00:02:04
9. MARTIN Daniel UAD 00:02:09
10. CICCONE Giulio TFS 00:02:32
11. PINOT Thibaut GFC 00:02:33
12. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:02:46
13. URAN URAN Rigoberto EF1 00:03:18
14. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:03:18
15. BARDET Romain ALM 00:03:20
16. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:03:22
17. BARGUIL Warren PCB 00:03:26
18. KREUZIGER Roman TDD 00:03:28
19. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 00:03:42
20. PORTE Richie TFS 00:03:59
21. LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 00:04:15
22. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:04:25
23. GAUDU David GFC 00:04:32
24. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:04:34
25. ARU Fabio UAD 00:05:57
26. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:05:59
27. BENNETT George TJV 00:11:01
28. REICHENBACH SÚbastien GFC 00:11:56
29. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:12:47
30. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 00:14:00
31. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:14:19
32. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 00:14:25
33. ROCHE Nicholas SUN 00:16:42
34. HAIG Jack MTS 00:17:40
35. HERRADA LOPEZ Jes˙s COF 00:20:01
36. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio UAD 00:21:17
37. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 00:22:38
38. CHEREL MickaŰl ALM 00:23:06
39. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 00:23:08
40. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:23:19
41. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:24:22
42. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:25:04
43. WOODS Michael EF1 00:25:13
44. DE PLUS Laurens TJV 00:26:19
45. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:26:43
46. KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS 00:27:17
47. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 00:27:26
48. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:27:27
49. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:27:46
50. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:30:31
51. M▄HLBERGER Gregor BOH 00:31:01
52. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 00:31:55
53. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDD 00:33:48
54. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:33:59
55. VAN AERT Wout TJV 00:34:11
56. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:35:49
57. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:36:30
58. TEUNS Dylan TBM 00:36:42
59. K─MNA Lennard SUN 00:37:34
60. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 00:38:13
61. KANGERT Tanel EF1 00:38:48
62. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:39:06
63. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:39:54
64. ZAKARIN Ilnur TKA 00:40:06
65. KRAGH ANDERSEN S°ren SUN 00:40:06
66. CLARKE Simon EF1 00:41:28
67. DE GENDT Thomas LTS 00:42:18
68. POELS Wouter INS 00:42:22
69. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INS 00:42:25
70. TRATNIK Jan TBM 00:42:54
71. BILBAO LËPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 00:43:09
72. GESCHKE Simon CPT 00:44:49
73. BETTIOL Alberto EF1 00:45:11
74. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:45:31
75. POLITT Nils TKA 00:46:01
76. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 00:46:30
77. SICARD Romain TDE 00:48:19
78. BOUET Maxime PCB 00:49:05
79. MOSCON Gianni INS 00:49:18
80. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 00:53:08
81. VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 00:56:06
82. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:56:29
83. ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 00:57:32
84. W▄RTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 00:58:50
85. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:59:46
86. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 01:01:27
87. WELLENS Tim LTS 01:01:38
88. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 01:02:28
89. GESBERT Elie PCB 01:02:32
90. ROUX Anthony GFC 01:02:49
91. KING Benjamin TDD 01:03:46
92. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 01:04:11
93. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 01:04:48
94. YATES Simon MTS 01:04:55
95. DENNIS Rohan TBM 01:05:05
96. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 01:05:27
97. DELAPLACE Anthony PCB 01:06:02
98. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael COF 01:06:54
99. MOHORIC Matej TBM 01:07:01
100. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 01:07:05
101. SKUJINS Toms TFS 01:07:34
102. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 01:09:02
103. SIMON Julien COF 01:09:10
104. CARUSO Damiano TBM 01:09:14
105. ARNDT Nikias SUN 01:09:39
106. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 01:09:44
107. OSS Daniel BOH 01:09:56
108. PAUWELS Serge CPT 01:10:07
109. LEDANOIS Kevin PCB 01:11:01
110. K▄NG Stefan GFC 01:11:45
111. MOINARD AmaŰl PCB 01:13:11
112. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 01:13:13
113. HOULE Hugo AST 01:14:07
114. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 01:14:43
115. OURSELIN Paul TDE 01:14:55
116. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 01:16:15
117. SCH─R Michael CPT 01:17:05
118. PÍSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 01:17:20
119. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 01:17:51
120. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 01:18:11
121. ERVITI Imanol MOV 01:18:29
122. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 01:18:57
123. EIKING Odd Christian WGG 01:19:32
124. VIVIANI Elia DQT 01:20:06
125. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 01:20:20
126. EWAN Caleb LTS 01:20:59
127. TURGIS Anthony TDE 01:21:44
128. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 01:22:00
129. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 01:22:45
130. ROWE Luke INS 01:22:45
131. VACHON Florian PCB 01:24:26
132. GONCALVES Jose TKA 01:24:37
133. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 01:24:37
134. ROSSETTO StÚphane COF 01:25:29
135. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 01:25:53
136. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 01:27:51
137. HEPBURN Michael MTS 01:28:08
138. BOL Cees SUN 01:28:53
139. MARTIN Tony TJV 01:29:00
140. KLUGE Roger LTS 01:29:20
141. MONFORT Maxime LTS 01:29:37
142. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 01:29:51
143. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 01:29:57
144. PEREZ Anthony COF 01:30:32
145. DE KORT Koen TFS 01:30:37
146. RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano DQT 01:31:02
147. BAK Lars Ytting TDD 01:31:05
148. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 01:31:17
149. BONNET William GFC 01:31:29
150. JANSEN Amund Gr°ndahl TJV 01:31:36
151. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 01:32:08
152. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 01:32:15
153. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 01:32:37
154. LANGEVELD Sebastian EF1 01:33:04
155. DOWSETT Alex TKA 01:33:23
156. GREIPEL AndrÚ PCB 01:33:32
157. DE GENDT AimÚ WGG 01:33:40
158. HALLER Marco TKA 01:34:03
159. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 01:34:17
160. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 01:34:44
161. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 01:35:52
162. NIZZOLO Giacomo TDD 01:36:29
163. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 01:37:46
164. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TJV 01:39:43
165. MORKOV Michael DQT 01:39:58
166. SCULLY Thomas EF1 01:40:25
167. CUMMINGS Stephen TDD 01:40:46
168. DEBUSSCHERE Jens TKA 01:40:57
169. HAGA Chad SUN 01:43:09
170. ZABEL Rick TKA 01:44:11
171. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 02:04:41







--- advertisement ---