Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2019 (1.UWT)
(Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec )
Canada  /  13 September

Edition: 10 (201.6 Km)
Winner: MATTHEWS Michael

2018    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 05:13:01
2. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:00:00
3. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 00:00:00
4. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:00
5. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:00
6. SLAGTER Tom Jelte TDD 00:00:00
7. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 00:00:00
8. ROOSEN Timo TJV 00:00:00
9. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:00
10. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:00:00
11. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:00:00
12. BETTIOL Alberto EF1 00:00:00
13. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 00:00:00
14. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:00:00
15. HOULE Hugo AST 00:00:00
16. PRADES REVERTE Eduard MOV 00:00:00
17. WOODS Michael EF1 00:00:00
18. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 00:00:00
19. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 00:00:00
20. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:00
21. YATES Adam MTS 00:00:00
22. PICCOLI James NCAN 00:00:00
23. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:00:00
24. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:00:00
25. VILLELLA Davide AST 00:00:00
26. SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 00:00:00
27. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:00:00
28. HAIG Jack MTS 00:00:00
29. GESCHKE Simon CPT 00:00:00
30. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:00
31. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:00:00
32. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:00:00
33. PETERS Nans ALM 00:00:00
34. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 00:00:00
35. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:00:00
36. MOHORIC Matej TBM 00:00:00
37. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:00
38. HALLER Marco TKA 00:00:10
39. HAAS Nathan TKA 00:00:14
40. VANMARCKE Sep EF1 00:00:21
41. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:21
42. ROUX Anthony GFC 00:00:30
43. DEWULF Stan LTS 00:00:32
44. BOOKWALTER Brent MTS 00:00:37
45. DE VOS Adam RLY 00:00:37
46. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:00:37
47. ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 00:00:37
48. GENIETS Kevin GFC 00:00:37
49. BROWN Nathan EF1 00:00:37
50. GASPAROTTO Enrico TDD 00:00:37
51. CATAFORD Alexander ICA 00:00:37
52. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:00:49
53. HOWES Alex EF1 00:00:56
54. HONORÉ Mikkel DQT 00:00:56
55. NEILANDS Krists ICA 00:00:56
56. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 00:00:56
57. MARTENS Paul TJV 00:00:56
58. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 00:00:56
59. BAKELANTS Jan SUN 00:00:56
60. PAUWELS Serge CPT 00:00:56
61. SPILAK Simon TKA 00:00:56
62. HIRSCHI Marc SUN 00:01:05
63. PHILIPSEN Jasper UAD 00:01:11
64. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 00:01:26
65. HAMILTON Lucas MTS 00:01:26
66. LAWLESS Christopher INS 00:01:26
67. JENSEN August ICA 00:01:26
68. ZUKOWSKY Nick NCAN 00:01:47
69. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 00:01:54
70. BALLERINI Davide AST 00:01:54
71. MAS NICOLAU Enric DQT 00:01:54
72. CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan INS 00:01:54
73. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 00:01:54
74. GERVAIS Laurent NCAN 00:01:54
75. OSS Daniel BOH 00:01:54
76. ROELANDTS Jurgen MOV 00:01:54
77. CARUSO Damiano TBM 00:01:54
78. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 00:01:54
79. BRITTON Rob RLY 00:01:54
80. WHELAN James EF1 00:01:54
81. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 00:01:54
82. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 00:01:54
83. SCHÄR Michael CPT 00:01:54
84. PORTE Richie TFS 00:01:54
85. GIBBONS Ryan TDD 00:01:54
86. ANDERSON Ryan RLY 00:01:54
87. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 00:01:54
88. MONFORT Maxime LTS 00:01:54
89. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:01:54
90. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:01:54
91. TOLHOEK Antwan TJV 00:01:54
92. HINDLEY Jai SUN 00:01:54
93. EARLE Nathan ICA 00:01:54
94. NAESEN Lawrence LTS 00:01:54
95. MARTIN Daniel UAD 00:01:54
96. VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TJV 00:01:54
97. THOMAS Geraint INS 00:01:54
98. DE PLUS Laurens TJV 00:01:54
99. EVENEPOEL Remco DQT 00:01:54
100. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 00:01:54
101. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 00:02:18
102. STANNARD Robert MTS 00:02:30
103. KNEES Christian INS 00:02:33
104. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:02:33
105. GOGL Michael TFS 00:02:33
106. ELLSAY Nigel RLY 00:02:33
107. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:02:53
108. POLANC Jan UAD 00:03:08
109. SERRY Pieter DQT 00:03:08
110. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 00:03:34
111. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 00:03:39
112. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:04:07
113. LEEZER Tom TJV 00:04:42
114. VAN DEN BERG Julius EF1 00:04:54
115. CHEYNE Jordan NCAN 00:05:21
116. CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne NCAN 00:05:21
117. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:05:23
118. BASSO Leonardo INS 00:07:22
119. KWIATKOWSKI Michal INS 00:10:44
120. HALVORSEN Kristoffer INS 00:10:44
121. VERVAEKE Louis SUN 00:10:44
122. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:10:44
123. CONCI Nicola TFS 00:10:44
124. MANNION Gavin RLY 00:10:44
125. BURTNIK Evan NCAN 00:11:02
126. SAGIV Guy ICA 00:11:02
127. DAL-CIN Matteo RLY 00:11:02
128. GONCALVES Jose TKA 00:11:02







--- advertisement ---