Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec 2018 (1.UWT)
(Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec )
Canada  /  7 September

Edition: 9 (201.6 Km)
Winner: MATTHEWS Michael

2017    
2019


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 05:04:17
2. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:00:00
3. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:00
4. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 00:00:00
5. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:00:00
6. STYBAR Zdenek QST 00:00:00
7. VICHOT Arthur GFC 00:00:00
8. HAAS Nathan TKA 00:00:00
9. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:00:00
10. ROUX Anthony GFC 00:00:00
11. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:00
12. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:00:00
13. VANMARCKE Sep EFD 00:00:00
14. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:00
15. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 00:00:00
16. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:00
17. BAKELANTS Jan ALM 00:00:00
18. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:00:00
19. BASSO Leonardo SKY 00:00:00
20. POZZOVIVO Domenico TBM 00:00:00
21. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 00:00:00
22. MOHORIC Matej TBM 00:00:00
23. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 00:00:00
24. MCNULTY Brandon RLY 00:00:00
25. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:00:00
26. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:00:06
27. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MTS 00:00:06
28. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:07
29. BIDARD François ALM 00:00:07
30. KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren SUN 00:00:07
31. BROWN Nathan EFD 00:00:07
32. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 00:00:07
33. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 00:00:07
34. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 00:00:07
35. CHERNETSKY Sergey AST 00:00:07
36. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 00:00:07
37. VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 00:00:07
38. PERRY Benjamin ICA 00:00:07
39. ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 00:00:07
40. CARUSO Damiano BMC 00:00:07
41. PICCOLI James NCAN 00:00:07
42. ANDERSON Ryan RLY 00:00:07
43. OLIVIER Daan TLJ 00:00:07
44. DECLERCQ Tim QST 00:00:07
45. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:00:07
46. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:07
47. KREUZIGER Roman MTS 00:00:07
48. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt DDD 00:00:07
49. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:00:18
50. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 00:00:22
51. DOULL Owain SKY 00:00:22
52. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 00:00:22
53. KENNAUGH Peter BOH 00:00:22
54. KNEES Christian SKY 00:00:32
55. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:00:35
56. MORABITO Steve GFC 00:00:35
57. DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS 00:00:40
58. GAUDU David GFC 00:00:50
59. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:00:50
60. BOLE Grega TBM 00:00:50
61. GROSSSCHARTNER Felix BOH 00:01:01
62. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 00:01:15
63. OOMEN Sam SUN 00:01:15
64. SCHÄR Michael BMC 00:01:19
65. WYSS Danilo BMC 00:01:19
66. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 00:01:19
67. CARRETERO Hector MOV 00:01:19
68. POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 00:01:19
69. CANTY Brendan EFD 00:01:19
70. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 00:01:19
71. SENECHAL Florian QST 00:01:26
72. MORI Manuele UAD 00:01:32
73. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander DDD 00:01:32
74. POLANC Jan UAD 00:01:32
75. DEGENKOLB John TFS 00:01:35
76. LANGLOIS Bruno NCAN 00:01:35
77. CARPENTER Robin RLY 00:01:35
78. KNOX James QST 00:01:35
79. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 00:01:46
80. MERTZ Rémy LTS 00:01:46
81. PLANCKAERT Baptiste TKA 00:01:46
82. ELISSONDE Kenny SKY 00:01:54
83. COTÉ Pier-André NCAN 00:02:01
84. SPILAK Simon TKA 00:02:17
85. VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV 00:02:46
86. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 00:03:00
87. JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TLJ 00:03:00
88. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:03:00
89. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC 00:03:00
90. GERRANS Simon BMC 00:03:03
91. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:03:03
92. HAYMAN Mathew MTS 00:03:08
93. HANSEN Adam LTS 00:03:08
94. CAVAGNA Rémi QST 00:03:11
95. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:03:11
96. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 00:03:13
97. SLAGTER Tom Jelte DDD 00:03:16
98. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 00:03:30
99. GOLAS Michal SKY 00:03:30
100. BRITTON Rob RLY 00:03:37
101. ROBERGE Adam NCAN 00:03:37
102. LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 00:04:02
103. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:04:02
104. FABBRO Matteo TKA 00:04:02
105. VANHOUCKE Harm LTS 00:04:02
106. EARLE Nathan ICA 00:05:08
107. EISEL Bernhard DDD 00:05:08
108. MORTON Lachlan David DDD 00:05:08
109. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 00:05:08
110. OWEN Logan EFD 00:05:08
111. CLARKE William EFD 00:05:08
112. ELLSAY Nigel RLY 00:05:08
113. CAPECCHI Eros QST 00:05:37
114. CRADDOCK Lawson EFD 00:06:20
115. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:06:46
116. MARTINELLI Davide QST 00:06:46
117. HAGA Chad SUN 00:09:32
118. CATAFORD Alexander NCAN 00:09:32
119. SAGIV Guy ICA 00:09:32
120. HANSEN Jesper AST 00:09:32
121. DE VOS Adam RLY 00:09:32
122. JOYCE Colin RLY 00:09:32
123. HOULE Hugo AST 00:09:35








--- advertisement ---