Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franįais | Italiano | Espaņol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Giro d'Italia Donne 2022 (2.WWT)
(Giro Rosa)
Italy  /  30 June - 10 July

Edition: 33 (1007.2 Km)

2021    


Videos (1)
Leaders of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications

Stage 0

1. FAULKNER Kristen BEX
2. BAKER Georgia BEX 00:00:04
3. BALSAMO Elisa TFS 00:00:06
4. KOPECKY Lotte SDW 00:00:06
5. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFS 00:00:09
6. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MOV 00:00:10
7. BRAND Lucinda TFS 00:00:10
8. MARKUS Riejanne JVW 00:00:11
9. THOMAS Leah TFS 00:00:12
10. KOSTER Anouska Helena JVW 00:00:12
11. NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma MOV 00:00:12
12. HANSON Lauretta TFS 00:00:12
13. VOS Marianne JVW 00:00:14
14. LABOUS Juliette DSM 00:00:16
15. BRAUßE Franziska WNT 00:00:16
16. SWINKELS Karlijn JVW 00:00:18
17. CAVALLI Marta FDJ 00:00:19
18. ROY Sarah CSR 00:00:19
19. KOOL Charlotte DSM 00:00:21
20. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie FDJ 00:00:22
21. SIERRA CAŅADILLA Arlenis MOV 00:00:23
22. SPRATT Amanda BEX 00:00:23
23. DE JONG Thalita LIV 00:00:23
24. KRAAK Amber JVW 00:00:23
25. GARCIA CAŅELLAS Margarita Victoria UAD 00:00:24
26. FIDANZA Martina WNT 00:00:24
27. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:00:24
28. CECCHINI Elena SDW 00:00:24
29. VAS Kata Blanka SDW 00:00:25
30. LETH Julie UXT 00:00:25
31. BORGHESI Letizia TIB 00:00:25
32. PALADIN Soraya CSR 00:00:25
33. UNEKEN Lonneke SDW 00:00:25
34. JASKULSKA Marta LIV 00:00:26
35. COPPONI Clara FDJ 00:00:26
36. DIDERIKSEN Amalie TFS 00:00:26
37. KIRCHMANN Leah DSM 00:00:26
38. CAMPBELL Teniel BEX 00:00:26
39. HARVEY Mikayla CSR 00:00:26
40. KOCH Franziska DSM 00:00:26
41. BARBIERI Rachele LIV 00:00:26
42. FAHLIN Emilia FDJ 00:00:27
43. CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 00:00:27
44. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 00:00:27
45. BERTEAU Victoire COF 00:00:28
46. KASPER Romy JVW 00:00:28
47. VIGILIA Alessia TOP 00:00:29
48. CHABBEY Elise CSR 00:00:30
49. ZABELINSKAYA Olga CGS 00:00:30
50. JASTRAB Megan DSM 00:00:30
51. TON Quinty LIV 00:00:30
52. BARIL Olivia VAL 00:00:30
53. SMITH Abi TIB 00:00:31
54. LUDWIG Hannah UXT 00:00:31
55. BERTIZZOLO Sofia UAD 00:00:31
56. SCHWEIKART Aileen BDU 00:00:31
57. FISHER-BLACK Niamh SDW 00:00:31
58. MUZIC Evita FDJ 00:00:32
59. MAJERUS Christine SDW 00:00:32
60. LACH Marta WNT 00:00:32
61. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:00:32
62. KESSLER Nina BEX 00:00:33
63. KUMIEGA Karolina VAL 00:00:33
64. ZANARDI Silvia BPK 00:00:33
65. BRADBURY Neve CSR 00:00:33
66. BASTIANELLI Marta UAD 00:00:35
67. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 00:00:36
68. MAGNALDI Erica UAD 00:00:36
69. TONETTI Cristina TOP 00:00:37
70. ALZINI Martina COF 00:00:37
71. VIECELI Lara WNT 00:00:38
72. NILSSON Hanna WNT 00:00:38
73. TREVISI Anna UAD 00:00:38
74. VITILLO Matilde BPK 00:00:39
75. HAMMES Kathrin TIB 00:00:39
76. BARIANI Giorgia TOP 00:00:40
77. EDSETH Marte Berg UXT 00:00:40
78. POIDEVIN Sara TIB 00:00:40
79. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 00:00:41
80. RAGUSA Katia LIV 00:00:41
81. VALLIERES-MILL Magdeleine TIB 00:00:42
82. CESULIENE Inga VAI 00:00:42
83. NEUMANOVA Tereza LIV 00:00:42
84. MARTURANO Greta TOP 00:00:43
85. SERNISSI Gemma VAI 00:00:43
86. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 00:00:43
87. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel TIB 00:00:44
88. ARZUFFI Alice Maria VAL 00:00:44
89. ZONTONE Asia SBT 00:00:45
90. EREMITA Noemi Lucrezia SBT 00:00:45
91. HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Lina Marcela CTF 00:00:46
92. ONESTI Olivia COF 00:00:48
93. PATIŅO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 00:00:48
94. PALAZZI Alice TOP 00:00:48
95. GAFINOVITZ Rotem CGS 00:00:48
96. SOTO CAMPOS Catalina Anais BDU 00:00:48
97. COLLINELLI Sofia VAI 00:00:49
98. GASPARINI Alice SBT 00:00:49
99. CARBONARI Anastasia VAL 00:00:50
100. KOPPENBURG Clara COF 00:00:50
101. BAUR Caroline CGS 00:00:52
102. ERIC Jelena MOV 00:00:52
103. PISCIALI Francesca MDS 00:00:53
104. MARCHESINI Giulia VAI 00:00:53
105. LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene BDU 00:00:54
106. GATSCHER Eva Maria MDS 00:00:54
107. WILLIAMS Georgia BEX 00:00:56
108. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia BPK 00:00:57
109. COLMENARES Yeny Lorena CTF 00:00:57
110. TERUEL RIBES Alba BDU 00:00:58
111. ZANETTI Emanuela SBT 00:00:58
112. MONTICOLO Iris TOP 00:01:00
113. ORO Angela MDS 00:01:00
114. REALINI Gaia SBT 00:01:00
115. MENA SOLANO Milagro SER 00:01:01
116. LUTRO Amalie UXT 00:01:01
117. TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle CGS 00:01:02
118. POZZOBON Beatrice MDS 00:01:03
119. BARNES Hannah UXT 00:01:04
120. SEITZ Aline CGS 00:01:04
121. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDU 00:01:05
122. BARONI Francesca VAI 00:01:06
123. HERRERA MARIN Estefania CTF 00:01:07
124. ROSSATO Beatrice SBT 00:01:07
125. RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia BDU 00:01:08
126. STIASNY Petra CGS 00:01:08
127. DUCUARA ACEVEDO Jennifer Tatiana CTF 00:01:11
128. OLAUSSON Wilma UXT 00:01:11
129. MENESES Jessenia CTF 00:01:15
130. MISSIAGGIA Alessia MDS 00:01:20
131. BARBIERI Sofia SER 00:01:20
132. CANVELLI Vania MDS 00:01:22
133. CASTAŅO QUINTERO Elizabeth CTF 00:01:29
134. MELNYCHUK Viktoriia SER 00:01:34
135. VETTORELLO Giorgia BPK 00:01:37
136. IVANIUK Maryna SER 00:01:42
137. POTOKINA Anna SER 00:01:52
138. BRUFANI Letizia BPK 00:01:52
139. BARBIERI Isotta SER 00:01:55
140. LEVENEZ Sandra COF 00:02:28
141. HAJKOVA Marketa BPK 00:02:59







--- advertisement ---