Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franįais | Italiano | Espaņol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Giro d'Italia Donne 2022 (2.WWT)
(Giro Rosa)
Italy  /  30 June - 10 July

Edition: 33 (1007.2 Km)
Winner: VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek

2021    


Videos (10)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MOV 27:07:26
2. CAVALLI Marta FDJ 00:00:00
3. GARCIA CAŅELLAS Margarita Victoria UAD 00:00:00
4. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa TFS 00:00:00
5. FISHER-BLACK Niamh SDW 00:00:00
6. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie FDJ 00:00:00
7. PERSICO Silvia VAL 00:00:00
8. MAGNALDI Erica UAD 00:00:00
9. LABOUS Juliette DSM 00:00:00
10. BRADBURY Neve CSR 00:00:00
11. FAULKNER Kristen BEX 00:00:00
12. CHABBEY Elise CSR 00:00:00
13. REALINI Gaia SBT 00:00:00
14. MUZIC Evita FDJ 00:00:00
15. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel TIB 00:00:00
16. KOSTER Anouska Helena JVW 00:00:00
17. BRAND Lucinda TFS 00:00:00
18. SCHWEIKART Aileen BDU 00:00:00
19. NILSSON Hanna WNT 00:00:00
20. HARVEY Mikayla CSR 00:00:00
21. AMIALIUSIK Alena CSR 00:00:00
22. STIASNY Petra CGS 00:00:00
23. MARTURANO Greta TOP 00:00:00
24. THOMAS Leah TFS 00:00:00
25. LELEIVYTE Rasa VAI 00:00:00
26. PATIŅO BEDOYA Paula Andrea MOV 00:00:00
27. VIGILIA Alessia TOP 00:00:00
28. CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 00:00:00
29. HAMMES Kathrin TIB 00:00:00
30. ARZUFFI Alice Maria VAL 00:00:00
31. GATSCHER Eva Maria MDS 00:00:00
32. DE JONG Thalita LIV 00:00:00
33. WILLIAMS Georgia BEX 00:00:00
34. LACH Marta WNT 00:00:00
35. ROSSATO Beatrice SBT 00:00:00
36. PALADIN Soraya CSR 00:00:00
37. KASPER Romy JVW 00:00:00
38. VALLIERES-MILL Magdeleine TIB 00:00:00
39. BARBIERI Rachele LIV 00:00:00
40. BASTIANELLI Marta UAD 00:00:00
41. CECCHINI Elena SDW 00:00:00
42. KOPECKY Lotte SDW 00:00:00
43. ERIC Jelena MOV 00:00:00
44. PALAZZI Alice TOP 00:00:00
45. TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle CGS 00:00:00
46. ORO Angela MDS 00:00:00
47. TONETTI Cristina TOP 00:00:00
48. ALZINI Martina COF 00:00:00
49. BALSAMO Elisa TFS 00:00:00
50. RAGUSA Katia LIV 00:00:00
51. VAS Kata Blanka SDW 00:00:00
52. DUCUARA ACEVEDO Jennifer Tatiana CTF 00:00:00
53. KRAAK Amber JVW 00:00:00
54. KUMIEGA Karolina VAL 00:00:00
55. GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia BDU 00:00:00
56. QUAGLIOTTO Nadia BPK 00:00:00
57. ONESTI Olivia COF 00:00:00
58. LEVENEZ Sandra COF 00:00:00
59. CONSONNI Chiara VAL 00:00:00
60. BARIANI Giorgia TOP 00:00:00
61. BERTIZZOLO Sofia UAD 00:00:00
62. MARCHESINI Giulia VAI 00:00:00
63. TREVISI Anna UAD 00:00:00
64. CANVELLI Vania MDS 00:00:00
65. HAJKOVA Marketa BPK 00:00:00
66. BAUR Caroline CGS 00:00:00
67. LUTRO Amalie UXT 00:00:00
68. BERTEAU Victoire COF 00:00:00
69. KESSLER Nina BEX 00:00:00
70. CARBONARI Anastasia VAL 00:00:00
71. ROY Sarah CSR 00:00:00
72. CESULIENE Inga VAI 00:00:00
73. TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT 00:00:00
74. GAFINOVITZ Rotem CGS 00:00:00
75. VETTORELLO Giorgia BPK 00:00:00
76. SOTO CAMPOS Catalina Anais BDU 00:00:00
77. JASKULSKA Marta LIV 00:00:00
78. MONTICOLO Iris TOP 00:00:00
79. SWINKELS Karlijn JVW 00:00:00
80. SERNISSI Gemma VAI 00:00:00
81. BORGHESI Letizia TIB 00:00:00
82. KOCH Franziska DSM 00:00:00
83. CAMPBELL Teniel BEX 00:00:00
84. GASPARINI Alice SBT 00:00:00
85. POIDEVIN Sara TIB 00:00:00
86. JASTRAB Megan DSM 00:00:00
87. MENA SOLANO Milagro SER 00:00:00
88. FAHLIN Emilia FDJ 00:00:00
89. BRUFANI Letizia BPK 00:00:00
90. KIRCHMANN Leah DSM 00:00:00
91. SMITH Abi TIB 00:00:00
92. MENESES Jessenia CTF 00:00:00
93. FIDANZA Martina WNT 00:00:00
94. DIDERIKSEN Amalie TFS 00:00:00
95. VIECELI Lara WNT 00:00:00
96. BARNES Hannah UXT 00:00:00
97. LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene BDU 00:00:00
98. HANSON Lauretta TFS 00:00:00
99. NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma MOV 00:00:00
100. BARONI Francesca VAI 00:00:00
101. SEITZ Aline CGS 00:00:00
102. PISCIALI Francesca MDS 00:00:00
103. RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia BDU 00:00:00
104. KOOL Charlotte DSM 00:00:00
105. COPPONI Clara FDJ 00:00:00
106. BIANNIC Aude MOV 00:00:00
107. HERRERA MARIN Estefania CTF 00:00:00
108. POZZOBON Beatrice MDS 00:00:00
109. MISSIAGGIA Alessia MDS 00:00:00
110. BARBIERI Sofia SER 00:00:00
111. TERUEL RIBES Alba BDU 00:00:00
112. EREMITA Noemi Lucrezia SBT 00:00:00
113. ZANETTI Emanuela SBT 00:00:00







--- advertisement ---