Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Battle of the North 2022 (2.WWT)
(Ladies Tour of Norway)
Norway  /  9 August - 14 August

Edition: 8 (831.8 Km)

2021    



Videos (3)
Leaders of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications

Stage 3

1. VOS Marianne JVW
2. BOSSUYT Shari CSR 00:00:00
3. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie FDJ 00:00:00
4. MANLY Alexandra BEX 00:00:30
5. MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 00:00:30
6. BERTIZZOLO Sofia UAD 00:00:30
7. JASTRAB Megan DSM 00:00:00
8. VERHULST Gladys LEW 00:00:00
9. VIGIE Margaux VAL 00:00:00
10. TRUYEN Marthe PLP 00:00:00
11. ANDERSEN Susanne UXT 00:00:00
12. VOLLERING Demi SDW 00:00:00
13. GASKJENN Ingvild HPU 00:00:00
14. KASTELIJN Yara PLP 00:00:00
15. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 00:00:00
16. BUJAK Eugenia UAD 00:00:00
17. VAS Kata Blanka SDW 00:00:00
18. JACKSON Alison LIV 00:00:00
19. AALERUD Katrine MOV 00:00:00
20. ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby BEX 00:00:00
21. MARKUS Femke PHV 00:00:36
22. LIPPERT Liane DSM 00:00:36
23. DRONOVA Tamara CGS 00:00:36
24. BORGSTRÖM Julia NXG 00:00:36
25. FISHER-BLACK Niamh SDW 00:00:36
26. MOHR Mari Hole HPU 00:00:36
27. BREDEWOLD Mischa PHV 00:00:36
28. MARTIN MARTIN Sara MOV 00:00:36
29. KUMIEGA Karolina VAL 00:00:36
30. OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal UXT 00:00:36
31. TOMASI Laura UAD 00:00:36
32. BRADBURY Neve CSR 00:00:36
33. WILLIAMS Georgia BEX 00:00:36
34. KRAAK Amber JVW 00:00:36
35. SHACKLEY Anna SDW 00:00:36
36. MAGNALDI Erica UAD 00:00:36
37. VAN AGT Eva LEW 00:00:36
38. RIEDMANN Linda JVW 00:00:42
39. STEIGENGA Nicole HPU 00:00:42
40. VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie PHV 00:00:42
41. BOOGAARD Maaike UAD 00:00:42
42. NEUMANOVA Tereza LIV 00:00:42
43. GHEKIERE Justine PLP 00:00:42
44. LOWDEN Joscelin UXT 00:00:42
45. KIRCHMANN Leah DSM 00:00:42
46. NOOIJEN Lieke PHV 00:00:42
47. FIDANZA Arianna BEX 00:00:42
48. PIERGIOVANNI Federica VAL 00:00:42
49. HARRIS Ella CSR 00:00:42
50. RIJNBEEK Maud NXG 00:00:42
51. WIEL Jade FDJ 00:00:42
52. CURINIER Léa DSM 00:00:42
53. KOSTER Anouska Helena JVW 00:00:42
54. JASKULSKA Marta LIV 00:00:42
55. WORST Annemarie PLP 00:00:42
56. PEPERKAMP Esmée DSM 00:00:42
57. HARVEY Mikayla CSR 00:00:42
58. ARENS Maureen NXG 00:00:42
59. GERRITSE Femke PHV 00:00:42
60. VAN DE VELDE Julie PLP 00:00:42
61. DEMEY Valerie LIV 00:00:42
62. BRAND Lucinda TFS 00:00:44
63. PERKINS Flora LEW 00:00:48
64. JENSEN Marita NDEN 00:00:48
65. FREI Sina SDW 00:00:48
66. BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 00:00:50
67. CHAPMAN Brodie FDJ 00:00:56
68. FAHLIN Emilia FDJ 00:00:00
69. ROY Sarah CSR 00:01:07
70. CARBONARI Anastasia VAL 00:01:17
71. ERIKSEN Malin NNOR 00:01:17
72. CECCHINI Elena SDW 00:01:17
73. TOWERS Alice LEW 00:01:17
74. HOLMSGAARD Trine NDEN 00:01:17
75. STANNARD Lizzie VAL 00:01:17
76. ACHTEREEKTE Carlijn JVW 00:01:17
77. GIGANTE Sarah MOV 00:01:27
78. YTTERHUS HAUGSET Sigrid NNOR 00:01:33
79. KING Eluned LEW 00:01:43
80. BARNES Alice CSR 00:01:44
81. KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV 00:01:48
82. GUARISCHI Barbara MOV 00:00:00
83. BACKSTEDT Elynor TFS 00:02:22
84. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 00:02:26
85. KESSLER Nina BEX 00:02:32
86. HANSON Lauretta TFS 00:02:38
87. BRANDT HEISEL Maja Winther NDEN 00:02:41
88. ANDERSSON Caroline HPU 00:03:26
89. ALLEN Jessica BEX 00:03:26
90. WRIGHT Sophie UAD 00:04:46
91. KROGAGER Marie-Luise Hartz NDEN 00:04:49
92. OLAUSSON Wilma UXT 00:04:51
93. TACEY April LEW 00:04:53
94. NORBERT-RIBEROLLE Marion PLP 00:05:00
95. HOSKING Chloe TFS 00:05:08
96. NELSON Josie HPU 00:07:22
97. RAGUSA Katia LIV 00:07:22
98. VAN DER WOLF Rosalie PHV 00:08:23
99. PIRRONE Elena VAL 00:08:36
100. AERNOUTS Amber NXG 00:08:36
101. SWINKELS Sylvie HPU 00:09:25
102. RÜTZOU Mia Sofie NDEN 00:09:43
103. BUCH Hannah CGS 00:10:45
104. VAN ROOIJEN Eline NXG 00:10:47
105. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 00:11:45
106. STERN Léa CGS 00:14:02
107. GJØS Martine NNOR 00:16:30
108. YSLAND Anne Dorthe UXT 00:16:52
109. LIND Magdalene NNOR 00:28:37
110. HUITFELDT Josefine NDEN 00:29:58
111. TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle CGS 00:42:18







--- advertisement ---