Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Battle of the North 2022 (2.WWT)
(Ladies Tour of Norway)
Norway  /  9 August - 14 August

Edition: 8 (831.8 Km)
Winner: UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie

2021    



Videos (6)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie FDJ 00:00:00
2. LIPPERT Liane DSM 00:00:00
3. MANLY Alexandra BEX 00:00:00
4. DRONOVA Tamara CGS 00:00:00
5. BRADBURY Neve CSR 00:00:00
6. VAN DE VELDE Julie PLP 00:00:00
7. KOSTER Anouska Helena JVW 00:00:00
8. BRAND Lucinda TFS 00:00:00
9. AALERUD Katrine MOV 00:00:00
10. MAGNALDI Erica UAD 00:00:00
11. PEPERKAMP Esmée DSM 00:00:00
12. MACKAIJ Floortje DSM 00:00:00
13. VAN AGT Eva LEW 00:00:00
14. VOS Marianne JVW 00:00:00
15. BOSSUYT Shari CSR 00:00:00
16. GERRITSE Femke PHV 00:00:00
17. BUJAK Eugenia UAD 00:00:00
18. VAS Kata Blanka SDW 00:00:00
19. JACKSON Alison LIV 00:00:00
20. ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby BEX 00:00:00
21. BREDEWOLD Mischa PHV 00:00:00
22. WILLIAMS Georgia BEX 00:00:00
23. PIERGIOVANNI Federica VAL 00:00:00
24. FREI Sina SDW 00:00:00
25. BORGLI Stine Andersen FDJ 00:00:00
26. KOREVAAR Jeanne LIV 00:00:00
27. BORGSTRÖM Julia NXG 00:00:00
28. BERTIZZOLO Sofia UAD 00:00:00
29. GASKJENN Ingvild HPU 00:00:00
30. GIGANTE Sarah MOV 00:00:00
31. WORST Annemarie PLP 00:00:00
32. GHEKIERE Justine PLP 00:00:00
33. MOHR Mari Hole HPU 00:00:00
34. JASKULSKA Marta LIV 00:00:00
35. STANNARD Lizzie VAL 00:00:00
36. LOWDEN Joscelin UXT 00:00:00
37. VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie PHV 00:00:00
38. DUVAL Eugénie FDJ 00:00:00
39. YTTERHUS HAUGSET Sigrid NNOR 00:00:00
40. HOLMSGAARD Trine NDEN 00:00:00
41. TOWERS Alice LEW 00:00:00
42. KIRCHMANN Leah DSM 00:00:00
43. VERHULST Gladys LEW 00:00:00
44. VIGIE Margaux VAL 00:00:00
45. ARENS Maureen NXG 00:00:00
46. CURINIER Léa DSM 00:00:00
47. TOMASI Laura UAD 00:00:00
48. DEMEY Valerie LIV 00:00:00
49. NELSON Josie HPU 00:00:00
50. WIEL Jade FDJ 00:00:00
51. CARBONARI Anastasia VAL 00:00:00
52. NOOIJEN Lieke PHV 00:00:00
53. PERKINS Flora LEW 00:00:00
54. ERIKSEN Malin NNOR 00:00:00
55. RIJNBEEK Maud NXG 00:00:00
56. JASTRAB Megan DSM 00:00:00
57. RIEDMANN Linda JVW 00:00:00
58. HARRIS Ella CSR 00:00:00
59. MARKUS Femke PHV 00:00:00
60. HARVEY Mikayla CSR 00:00:00
61. NEUMANOVA Tereza LIV 00:00:00
62. ROY Sarah CSR 00:00:00
63. CECCHINI Elena SDW 00:00:00
64. OLAUSSON Wilma UXT 00:00:00
65. ACHTEREEKTE Carlijn JVW 00:00:00
66. KRAAK Amber JVW 00:00:00
67. KING Eluned LEW 00:00:00
68. KESSLER Nina BEX 00:00:00
69. ANDERSEN Susanne UXT 00:00:00
70. RAGUSA Katia LIV 00:00:00
71. FAHLIN Emilia FDJ 00:00:00
72. TACEY April LEW 00:00:00
73. GUARISCHI Barbara MOV 00:00:00
74. BARNES Alice CSR 00:00:00
75. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 00:00:00
76. BACKSTEDT Elynor TFS 00:00:00
77. HANSON Lauretta TFS 00:00:00
78. JENSEN Marita NDEN 00:00:00
79. HOSKING Chloe TFS 00:00:00
80. STEIGENGA Nicole HPU 00:00:00
81. NORBERT-RIBEROLLE Marion PLP 00:00:00
82. ALLEN Jessica BEX 00:00:00
83. MARTIN MARTIN Sara MOV 00:00:00
84. VAN DER WOLF Rosalie PHV 00:00:00
85. VAN ROOIJEN Eline NXG 00:00:00
86. WRIGHT Sophie UAD 00:00:00
87. BRANDT HEISEL Maja Winther NDEN 00:00:00
88. SWINKELS Sylvie HPU 00:00:00
89. LIND Magdalene NNOR 00:00:00
90. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria MOV 00:00:00
91. AERNOUTS Amber NXG 00:00:00
92. BUCH Hannah CGS 00:00:00
93. STERN Léa CGS 00:00:00
94. TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle CGS 00:00:00







--- advertisement ---