Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta a Burgos 2022 (2.Pro)
Spain  /  2 August - 6 August

Edition: 44 (810.0 Km)
Winner: SIVAKOV Pavel

2021    


Videos (5)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. SIVAKOV Pavel IGD 19:00:23
2. ALMEIDA João UAD 00:00:00
3. LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel AST 00:00:00
4. RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos IGD 00:00:00
5. VAN WILDER Ilan QST 00:00:00
6. GUERREIRO Ruben EFN 00:00:00
7. HINDLEY Jai BOH 00:00:00
8. BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago TBV 00:00:00
9. KELDERMAN Wilco BOH 00:00:00
10. ELISSONDE Kenny TFS 00:00:00
11. NIBALI Vincenzo AST 00:00:00
12. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban EFN 00:00:00
13. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao IGD 00:00:00
14. SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro MOV 00:00:00
15. NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 00:00:00
16. CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ACT 00:00:00
17. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:00:00
18. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 00:00:00
19. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 00:00:00
20. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBV 00:00:00
21. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel BBH 00:00:00
22. DE PLUS Laurens IGD 00:00:00
23. CARTHY Hugh EFN 00:00:00
24. BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EKP 00:00:00
25. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 00:00:00
26. CABEDO CARDA Oscar BBH 00:00:00
27. MÄDER Gino TBV 00:00:00
28. RICCITELLO Matthew ISN 00:00:00
29. PICCOLI James ISN 00:00:00
30. HÄNNINEN Jaakko ACT 00:00:00
31. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 00:00:00
32. MASNADA Fausto QST 00:00:00
33. SERRY Pieter QST 00:00:00
34. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel CJR 00:00:00
35. LÓPEZ Juan Pedro TFS 00:00:00
36. PARRA CUERDA José Félix EKP 00:00:00
37. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 00:00:00
38. FABBRO Matteo BOH 00:00:00
39. HARPER Chris TJV 00:00:00
40. MARTIN Alex EOK 00:00:00
41. FORTUNATO Lorenzo EOK 00:00:00
42. GESINK Robert TJV 00:00:00
43. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:00
44. LANDA MEANA Mikel TBV 00:00:00
45. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David AST 00:00:00
46. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EFN 00:00:00
47. CARRETERO Hector EKP 00:00:00
48. TRONCHON Bastien ACT 00:00:00
49. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando CJR 00:00:00
50. RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith IGD 00:00:00
51. POELS Wouter TBV 00:00:00
52. FRIGO Marco ISN 00:00:00
53. REPA Vojtech EKP 00:00:00
54. GARCÍA PIERNA Raúl EKP 00:00:00
55. BOL Jetse BBH 00:00:00
56. HOLLYMAN Mason ISN 00:00:00
57. GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 00:00:00
58. CANAL BLANCO Carlos EUS 00:00:00
59. OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander BBH 00:00:00
60. PRONSKIY Vadim AST 00:00:00
61. TRENTIN Matteo UAD 00:00:00
62. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi EFN 00:00:00
63. PELLAUD Simon TFS 00:00:00
64. CALMEJANE Lilian ACT 00:00:00
65. BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon CJR 00:00:00
66. AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai EUS 00:00:00
67. BOU COMPANY Joan EUS 00:00:00
68. NATAROV Yuriy AST 00:00:00
69. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 00:00:00
70. GARCÍA GONZALEZ Sergio EOK 00:00:00
71. SHAW James Callum EFN 00:00:00
72. ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor EKP 00:00:00
73. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 00:00:00
74. GAMPER Patrick BOH 00:00:00
75. AFFINI Edoardo TJV 00:00:00
76. ELÓSEGUI Iñigo MOV 00:00:00
77. CATALDO Dario TFS 00:00:00
78. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV 00:00:00
79. RETAILLEAU Valentin ACT 00:00:00
80. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar IGD 00:00:00
81. KIRSCH Alex TFS 00:00:00
82. KNOX James QST 00:00:00
83. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey IGD 00:00:00
84. FEDELI Alessandro EOK 00:00:00
85. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon TFS 00:00:00
86. SEVILLA Diego Pablo EOK 00:00:00
87. NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias MOV 00:00:00
88. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBV 00:00:00
89. GOVEKAR Matevz TBV 00:00:00
90. MARTIN David EOK 00:00:00
91. RAVASI Edward EOK 00:00:00
92. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel TFS 00:00:00
93. HOFSTEDE Lennard TJV 00:00:00
94. RUIZ SEDANO Ibon EKP 00:00:00
95. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUS 00:00:00
96. AZPARREN IRURZUN Xavier Mikel EUS 00:00:00
97. FUENTES PANIEGO Ángel BBH 00:00:00
98. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 00:00:00







--- advertisement ---