Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta a Burgos 2021 (2.Pro)
Spain  /  3 August - 7 August

Edition: 43 (804.0 Km)
Winner: LANDA MEANA Mikel

2020    



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. LANDA MEANA Mikel TBV 18:30:00
2. ARU Fabio TQA 18:30:36
3. PADUN Mark TBV 18:30:43
4. SIVAKOV Pavel IGD 18:30:49
5. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David UAD 18:30:51
6. BARDET Romain DSM 18:30:53
7. RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto MOV 18:30:58
8. BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago TBV 18:31:09
9. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ACT 18:31:21
10. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 18:31:39
11. ARDILA ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo UAD 18:32:42
12. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ARK 18:33:24
13. CARUSO Damiano TBV 18:33:56
14. BAYER Tobias AFC 18:34:40
15. ADRIÁ OLIVERAS Roger EKP 18:34:40
16. BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EKP 18:34:58
17. BOL Jetse BBH 18:35:01
18. PICCOLI James ISN 18:35:07
19. ZWIEHOFF Ben BOH 18:35:10
20. MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel BBH 18:35:22
21. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar AST 18:35:41
22. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 18:36:22
23. ARENSMAN Thymen DSM 18:36:28
24. TUSVELD Martijn DSM 18:36:35
25. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor TDE 18:36:41
26. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 18:36:48
27. CALMEJANE Lilian ACT 18:37:07
28. CHEREL Mickaël ACT 18:37:32
29. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads ISN 18:38:51
30. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 18:39:13
31. BOU COMPANY Joan EUS 18:39:14
32. CHRISTIAN Mark KTX 18:39:26
33. YATES Simon BEX 18:39:34
34. VLASOV Aleksander AST 18:39:56
35. NATAROV Yuriy AST 18:39:56
36. VAN DEN BERG Lars GFC 18:40:01
37. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 18:40:04
38. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley IGD 18:40:10
39. GENIETS Kevin GFC 18:40:11
40. SERRANO Gonzalo MOV 18:40:18
41. CARTHY Hugh EFN 18:40:47
42. CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo AST 18:40:51
43. ZEITS Andrey BEX 18:40:58
44. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 18:41:01
45. ANACONA Winner Anrew ARK 18:41:07
46. CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai EUS 18:41:25
47. MURGUIALDAY ELORZA Jokin CJR 18:41:35
48. BIDARD François ACT 18:41:54
49. DE TIER Floris AFC 18:42:12
50. GARCÍA PIERNA Carlos EKP 18:42:44
51. GAMPER Patrick BOH 18:42:53
52. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel BEX 18:43:01
53. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUS 18:43:05
54. LOUVEL Matis ARK 18:44:01
55. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 18:44:23
56. LEDANOIS Kevin ARK 18:44:30
57. KEUKELEIRE Jens EFN 18:44:59
58. TOUZÉ Damien ACT 18:46:15
59. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 18:46:23
60. MÄDER Gino TBV 18:46:27
61. HAGA Chad DSM 18:46:32
62. ALBANESE Vincenzo KTX 18:46:51
63. AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon EKP 18:47:00
64. GAILLARD Marlon TDE 18:47:32
65. TEJADA CANACUE Harold AST 18:47:44
66. VANMARCKE Sep ISN 18:47:59
67. MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman CJR 18:48:02
68. MATÉ MARDONES Luis Ángel EUS 18:48:56
69. MUNOZ LANCEROS Christian Camilo UAD 18:48:57
70. STANNARD Robert BEX 18:49:21
71. OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 18:49:24
72. JACOBS Johan MOV 18:50:02
73. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 18:50:05
74. BARTA William EFN 18:50:10
75. CRADDOCK Lawson EFN 18:50:13
76. FISHER-BLACK Finn UAD 18:50:24
77. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EFN 18:50:28
78. CUADROS MORATA Alvaro CJR 18:50:49
79. GARCÍA GONZALEZ Sergio KTX 18:51:23
80. CABEDO CARDA Oscar BBH 18:51:42
81. TRENTIN Matteo UAD 18:51:43
82. HAMILTON Chris DSM 18:52:58
83. THOMPSON Reuben GFC 18:53:14
84. CATAFORD Alexander ISN 18:53:31
85. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TQA 18:54:32
86. GALVÁN FERNÁNDEZ Francisco Kiko EKP 18:54:48
87. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 18:55:12
88. PLANCKAERT Edward AFC 18:55:51
89. ROPERO Alejandro KTX 18:55:58
90. NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan IGD 18:56:03
91. LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier CJR 18:57:01
92. BRUNEL Alexys GFC 18:57:11
93. CARR Simon EFN 18:57:16
94. RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos IGD 18:57:18
95. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 18:57:24
96. YATES Adam IGD 18:57:42
97. THWAITES Scott AFC 18:58:39
98. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBV 18:59:18
99. ROUX Anthony GFC 18:59:41
100. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd UAD 18:59:41
101. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 19:00:11
102. APARICIO MUÑOZ Mario BBH 19:00:22
103. MAITRE Florian TDE 19:00:24
104. NAKANE Hideto EFN 19:00:34
105. VINE Jay AFC 19:00:52
106. PUCCIO Salvatore IGD 19:02:35
107. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR 19:03:14
108. LINDEMAN Bertjan TQA 19:03:26
109. JAIME FERNANDEZ Alex EKP 19:03:40
110. DINA Marton KTX 19:03:43
111. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián UAD 19:05:01
112. MEEUS Jordi BOH 19:05:08
113. CANAL BLANCO Carlos BBH 19:05:18
114. WILLIAMS Stephen TBV 19:05:43
115. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 19:06:00
116. HOWSON Damien BEX 19:06:19
117. SUNDERLAND Dylan TQA 19:06:58
118. NIV Guy ISN 19:07:16
119. OSS Daniel BOH 19:07:18
120. LAWLESS Christopher TDE 19:07:35
121. BOUDAT Thomas ARK 19:08:23
122. MODOLO Sacha AFC 19:09:20
123. EINHORN Itamar ISN 19:12:06
124. GARCÍA PIERNA Raúl EKP 19:12:58
125. ALONSO FLORES Mikel EUS 19:16:40
126. SEVILLA Diego Pablo KTX 19:18:03





--- advertisement ---