Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie 2020 (2.1)
(Tour de Slovaquie)
Slovakia  /  16 September - 19 September

Edition: 64 (673.1 Km)
Winner: STEIMLE Jannik

2019    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. STEIMLE Jannik DQT 15:49:04
2. DENZ Nico SUN 15:49:04
3. ARCHBOLD Shane DQT 15:49:22
4. LEKNESSUND Andreas UXT 15:49:25
5. SÜTTERLIN Jasha SUN 15:49:27
6. HAGA Chad SUN 15:49:30
7. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BOH 15:49:30
8. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 15:49:30
9. OTRUBA Jakub ELK 15:49:33
10. BIERMANS Jenthe ISN 15:49:33
11. HULGAARD Morten Alexander UXT 15:49:35
12. KUKRLE Michael ELK 15:49:42
13. RENARD Alexis ISN 15:49:42
14. POWER Robert SUN 15:49:44
15. KUSZTOR Peter TNN 15:49:44
16. TOUPALIK Adam ELK 15:49:46
17. LEMOINE Cyril COF 15:49:49
18. LIETAER Eliot WVA 15:49:50
19. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 15:49:53
20. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando COF 15:49:53
21. MORIN Emmanuel COF 15:49:54
22. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 15:49:59
23. STRAKHOV Dmitrii GAZ 15:49:59
24. NEUMAN Dominik ELK 15:50:01
25. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav GAZ 15:50:02
26. VAN DER POEL David AFC 15:50:04
27. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 15:50:04
28. PLANET Charles TNN 15:50:06
29. HANSEN Jesper COF 15:50:07
30. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 15:50:13
31. PETRUS Lubomir AFC 15:50:20
32. GAMPER Patrick BOH 15:50:20
33. TULETT Ben AFC 15:50:23
34. SUTER Joel WVA 15:50:30
35. BAIS Davide CTF 15:50:38
36. RIKUNOV Petr GAZ 15:50:41
37. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 15:51:34
38. RÄIM Mihkel ISN 15:51:44
39. KURIYANOV Stepan GAZ 15:51:55
40. HOCEVAR Kristijan ADR 15:52:41
41. KUBIS Lukas DKB 15:53:35
42. PETRELLI Gabriele CTF 15:54:01
43. BRAJKOVIC Janez ADR 15:54:14
44. VANSEVENANT Mauri DQT 15:54:33
45. STORER Michael SUN 15:56:59
46. PAASSCHENS Mathijs WVA 15:57:04
47. PER Gorazd ADR 15:57:26
48. BARBIER Rudy ISN 15:58:29
49. ARENSMAN Thymen SUN 15:58:29
50. DE BIE Sean WVA 15:58:31
51. MEISEN Marcel AFC 15:58:49
52. MOLLY Kenny WVA 15:58:56
53. SCHLEGEL Michal ELK 15:59:07
54. RESELL Erik Nordsaeter UXT 15:59:11
55. SERRY Pieter DQT 15:59:12
56. GONZÁLEZ Roberto THR 15:59:46
57. BOIVIN Guillaume ISN 15:59:52
58. DI RENZO Andrea THR 16:00:05
59. EINHORN Itamar ISN 16:00:17
60. MODOLO Sacha AFC 16:00:50
61. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 16:01:02
62. BRAND Sam TNN 16:02:12
63. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 16:02:48
64. PIETROBON Andrea CTF 16:04:27
65. VAN WILDER Ilan SUN 16:05:10
66. KAMSTRA Brian TNN 16:05:11
67. LAAS Martin BOH 16:06:23
68. HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José DQT 16:06:25
69. KATRASNIK Gasper ADR 16:06:58
70. PERON Andrea TNN 16:07:10
71. KARALIOK Yauheni GAZ 16:07:37
72. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo THR 16:08:12
73. MALOVEC Lubos NSVK 16:09:25
74. ZAHÁLKA Matej ELK 16:09:41
75. BEVILACQUA Mattia THR 16:10:20
76. SAUGSTAD Lars UXT 16:10:21
77. BEVILACQUA Simone THR 16:10:35
78. KUREK Adrian MSP 16:10:42
79. ANDERSEN Idar UXT 16:11:50
80. GARRISON Ian DQT 16:11:54
81. GATTO Oscar BOH 16:12:21
82. KONCZER Michael HAC 16:14:43
83. CULLY Jan Andrej DKB 16:16:05
84. LODERER Timon HAC 16:16:22
85. BELLAN Juraj DKB 16:17:14
86. CARRETTA Riccardo CTF 16:17:23
87. EICHINGER Daniel HAC 16:17:26
88. VAHTRA Norman ISN 16:17:42
89. BANASZEK Adrian MSP 16:17:49
90. HANSEN Lasse Norman AFC 16:17:55
91. TYBOR Patrik DKB 16:18:05
92. RICHARDSON Alexandar AFC 16:18:20
93. CANECKY Marek DKB 16:19:02
94. HENTTALA Joonas TNN 16:19:15
95. AIMONETTO Pietro CTF 16:20:32
96. SAGAN Juraj BOH 16:20:38
97. RAPP Jonas HAC 16:20:54
98. PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan UXT 16:21:23
99. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 16:21:37
100. HOFER Andreas HAC 16:23:36
101. HARING Martin DKB 16:23:53
102. NAGY Simon NSVK 16:24:05
103. BRANDECKER Hannes HAC 16:24:19
104. IACCHI Alessandro THR 16:24:26
105. OROS Samuel NSVK 16:25:10
106. JOHANSEN Julius UXT 16:27:57
107. KOLLER Jan HAC 16:28:11








--- advertisement ---