Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie 2020 (2.1)
(Tour de Slovaquie)
Slovakia  /  16 September - 19 September

Edition: 64 (673.1 Km)
Winner: STEIMLE Jannik

2019    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   LAMPAERT Yves Belgium 8
2   ARCHBOLD Shane New Zealand 3
3   GARRISON Ian United States 80
4   SERRY Pieter Belgium 55
5   HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José Colombia 68
6   STEIMLE Jannik Germany 1
7   VANSEVENANT Mauri Belgium 44
11   DRUCKER Jean Pierre Luxembourg 7
12   GAMPER Patrick Austria 32
13   GATTO Oscar Italy 81
14   LAAS Martin Estonia 67
15   MCCARTHY Jay Australia 30
16   SAGAN Juraj Slovakia 96
17   SCHILLINGER Andreas Germany 61
21   ARENSMAN Thymen Netherlands 49
22   DENZ Nico Germany 2
23   SÜTTERLIN Jasha Germany 5
24   HAGA Chad United States 6
25   POWER Robert Australia 14
26   STORER Michael Australia 45
27   VAN WILDER Ilan Belgium 65
31   BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando Spain 20
32   HANSEN Jesper Denmark 29
33   HERRADA LOPEZ José Spain 19
34   LEMOINE Cyril France 17
35   MATÉ MARDONES Luis Ángel Spain
36   MORIN Emmanuel France 21
37   LE TURNIER Mathias France 22
41   BARBIER Rudy France 48
42   BIERMANS Jenthe Belgium 10
43   BOIVIN Guillaume Canada 57
44   EINHORN Itamar Israel 59
45   RÄIM Mihkel Estonia 38
46   RENARD Alexis France 13
47   VAHTRA Norman Estonia 88
51   CANECKY Marek Slovakia 93
52   TYBOR Patrik Slovakia 91
53   CULLY Jan Andrej Slovakia 83
54   KUBIS Lukas Slovakia 41
55   BELLAN Juraj Slovakia 85
56   HARING Martin Slovakia 101
57   ROVDER Pavol Slovakia
61   STOCEK Matus Slovakia
62   BLASKO Matej Slovakia
63   MALOVEC Lubos Slovakia 73
64   OROS Samuel Slovakia 105
65   GAJDULA Marek Slovakia
66   NAGY Simon Slovakia 102
67   MICHALICKA Stefan Slovakia
71   MODOLO Sacha Italy 60
72   HANSEN Lasse Norman Denmark 90
73   RICHARDSON Alexandar United Kingdom 92
74   VAN DER POEL David Netherlands 26
75   TULETT Ben United Kingdom 33
76   MEISEN Marcel Germany 51
77   PETRUS Lubomir Czech Republic 31
81   DE BIE Sean Belgium 50
82   ROBEET Ludovic Belgium 27
83   PEYSKENS Dimitri Belgium
84   LIETAER Eliot Belgium 18
85   MOLLY Kenny Belgium 52
86   PAASSCHENS Mathijs Netherlands 46
87   SUTER Joel Switzerland 34
91   RESELL Erik Nordsaeter Norway 54
92   ANDERSEN Idar Norway 79
93   HULGAARD Morten Alexander Denmark 11
94   SAUGSTAD Lars Norway 76
95   PRICE-PEJTERSEN Johan Denmark 98
96   JOHANSEN Julius Denmark 106
97   LEKNESSUND Andreas Norway 4
101   KAMSTRA Brian Netherlands 66
102   BRAND Sam United Kingdom 62
103   HENTTALA Joonas Finland 94
104   KUSZTOR Peter Hungary 15
105   PERON Andrea Italy 70
106   LOZANO RIBA David Spain 63
107   PLANET Charles France 28
111   STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Italy 72
112   BEVILACQUA Simone Italy 77
113   GONZÁLEZ Roberto Panama 56
114   DI RENZO Andrea Italy 58
115   IACCHI Alessandro Italy 104
116   BEVILACQUA Mattia Italy 75
121   KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav Russia 25
122   KURIYANOV Stepan Russia 39
123   CHERKASOV Nikolay Russia 99
124   SHALUNOV Evgeny Russia 37
125   RIKUNOV Petr Russia 36
126   STRAKHOV Dmitrii Russia 23
127   KARALIOK Yauheni Belarus 71
131   BARTA Jan Czech Republic
132   ZAHÁLKA Matej Czech Republic 74
133   KUKRLE Michael Czech Republic 12
134   OTRUBA Jakub Czech Republic 9
135   SCHLEGEL Michal Czech Republic 53
136   NEUMAN Dominik Czech Republic 24
137   TOUPALIK Adam Czech Republic 16
141   HOCEVAR Kristijan Slovenia 40
142   OMRZEL Aljaz Slovenia
143   BRAJKOVIC Janez Slovenia 43
144   PER David Slovenia
145   HORVAT Ziga Slovenia
146   PER Gorazd Slovenia 47
147   KATRASNIK Gasper Slovenia 69
151   AIMONETTO Pietro Italy 95
152   BAIS Davide Italy 35
153   MILAN Jonathan Italy
154   FERRONATO Filippo Italy
155   PETRELLI Gabriele Italy 42
156   PIETROBON Andrea Italy 64
157   CARRETTA Riccardo Italy 86
161   BANASZEK Adrian Poland 89
162   BANASZEK Alan Poland
163   BANASZEK Norbert Poland
164   BERNAS Pawel Poland
165   KACZMAREK Jakub Poland
166   KUREK Adrian Poland 78
167   STANISZEWSKI Daniel Poland
171   BRANDECKER Hannes Austria 103
172   EICHINGER Daniel Austria 87
173   HOFER Andreas Austria 100
174   KOLLER Jan Austria 107
175   KONCZER Michael Austria 82
176   LODERER Timon Germany 84
177   RAPP Jonas Germany 97








--- advertisement ---