Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2020 (1.1)
(Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia - Clasica de Ordizia)
Spain  /  12 October

Edition: 96 (165.7 Km)
Winner: CARR Simon

2019    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. CARR Simon NDP 03:52:42
2. MURPHY Kyle RLY 03:53:18
3. ANACONA Winner Anrew ARK 03:53:18
4. CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro CJR 03:53:18
5. CUADRADO Unai FOR 03:53:32
6. BOL Jetse BBH 03:54:02
7. LEDANOIS Kevin ARK 03:54:02
8. DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 03:54:02
9. LOUVEL Matis ARK 03:54:21
10. MAGALHÃES SILVA Rafael Jorge EFP 03:54:21
11. HARDY Romain ARK 03:54:21
12. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon FOR 03:54:21
13. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio NDP 03:54:21
14. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel NDP 03:54:21
15. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel FOR 03:54:30
16. TIZZA Marco AMO 03:54:35
17. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 03:54:37
18. SERRANO Gonzalo CJR 03:54:37
19. ROPERO Alejandro KTX 03:55:48
20. MASUDA Nariyuki BLZ 03:58:03
21. RUIZ SEDANO Ibon EKP 03:58:03
22. GUTIERREZ REVUELTA José Manuel GIO 03:58:03
23. REIS Rafael Ferreira CDF 03:58:05
24. IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 03:58:05
25. JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin FOR 03:58:09
26. FONT MAS Bernat EVO 03:59:17
27. MADRAZO Ángel BBH 04:01:06
28. FINETTO Mauro NDP 04:01:06
29. MANNION Gavin RLY 04:01:06
30. GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando CJR 04:01:06
31. DECLERCQ Benjamin ARK 04:01:59
32. NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 04:05:56
33. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel FOR 04:05:56
34. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz CJR 04:05:56
35. CABEDO Oscar BBH 04:05:56
36. BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz FOR 04:05:56
37. AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon EKP 04:05:56
38. EYSKENS Jeroen EVO 04:05:56
39. GRÁVALOS LOPEZ Arturo KTX 04:07:59
40. REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel BCA 04:07:59
41. SEVILLA Diego Pablo KTX 04:07:59
42. PASCUAL BONHOMME Eusebio BCA 04:07:59
43. FERREIRA Antonio CDF 04:07:59
44. GARCÍA Sergio KTX 04:07:59
45. ANTUNES Tiago EFP 04:07:59
46. PELEGRÍ FERRANDIS Óscar CDF 04:07:59
47. ARAIZ MICHEL Sergio EKP 04:07:59
48. PARRA José Félix EKP 04:07:59
49. ARMILLAS Gerard EFP 04:07:59
50. VILELA Ricardo BBH 04:07:59








--- advertisement ---