Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika 2020 (1.1)
(Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia - Clasica de Ordizia)
Spain  /  12 October

Edition: 96 (165.7 Km)
Winner: CARR Simon

2019    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   ANACONA Winner Anrew Colombia 3
2   DECLERCQ Benjamin Belgium 31
3   DELAPLACE Anthony France 8
4   HARDY Romain France 11
5   LEDANOIS Kevin France 7
6   LOUVEL Matis France 9
11   MADRAZO Ángel Spain 27
12   BOL Jetse Netherlands 6
13   CABEDO Oscar Spain 35
14   CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge Spain
15   EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús Spain
16   GUERRERO BONILLA Pablo Spain
17   VILELA Ricardo Portugal 50
21   BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz Basque Country 34
22   AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen Basque Country 17
23   CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro Ecuador 4
24   GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando Colombia 30
25   IRISARRI RINCON Jon Basque Country 24
26   NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel Spain 32
27   SERRANO Gonzalo Spain 18
31   BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz Basque Country 36
32   AZURMENDI Ibai Basque Country
33   BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel Basque Country 15
34   CUADRADO Unai Basque Country 5
35   ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel Basque Country 33
36   JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin Basque Country 25
37   MARTIN SANZ Gotzon Basque Country 12
41   FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio Spain 13
42   CARR Simon United Kingdom 1
43   DE ROSSI Lucas France
44   DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel Spain 14
45   FINETTO Mauro Italy 28
46   ISHIGAMI Masahiro Japan
47   NAKANE Hideto Japan
51   MANNION Gavin United States 29
52   BRITTON Rob Canada
53   MURPHY Kyle United States 2
54   ORONTE Emerson United States
55   SWIRBUL Keegan United States
61   AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon Basque Country 37
62   ARAIZ MICHEL Sergio Spain 47
63   LÓPEZ CARAVACA Jordi Spain
64   MORENO SANCHEZ Iván Spain
65   PARRA José Félix Spain 48
66   RUIZ SEDANO Ibon Spain 21
67   SANZ UNZUE Enrique Basque Country
71   SEVILLA Diego Pablo Spain 41
72   GARCÍA Sergio Spain 44
73   GRÁVALOS LOPEZ Arturo Spain 39
74   PEREZ-LANDALUCE Eduardo Spain
75   ROPERO Alejandro Spain 19
76   VIEGAS Daniel Portugal
81   HJORTH Jonas Norway
82   CASTELLANO Miguel Juan Spain
83   PASCUAL BONHOMME Eusebio Spain 42
84   REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel Spain 40
85   VALIENTE BONAFE Eric Spain
91   ALMEIDA Diogo Portugal
92   ANTUNES Tiago Portugal 45
93   ARMILLAS Gerard Spain 49
94   MACHADO Tiago Portugal
95   PAULINHO Pedro Portugal
96   SÁENZ Nicolás Colombia
97   MAGALHÃES SILVA Rafael Jorge Portugal 10
101   APPOLLONIO Davide Italy
102   MARCHESINI Riccardo Italy
103   MEUCCI Andrea Italy
104   PETELIN Charly Italy
105   TIZZA Marco Italy 16
106   ZULLO Antonio Italy
111   WIPPERT Wouter Netherlands
112   CERVINI Peter Italy
113   EYSKENS Jeroen Belgium 38
114   FIEFVEZ Rudy France
115   FONT MAS Bernat Spain 26
116   KEARNEY Aaron Ireland
117   NISU Oskar Estonia
121   REIS Rafael Ferreira Portugal 23
122   AMADO Gonçalo Duarte Basilio Portugal
123   AROZAMENA Jesús Alfonso Spain
124   FERREIRA Antonio Portugal 43
125   FERREIRA Rafael Portugal
126   OLIVEIRA Fábio Portugal
127   PELEGRÍ FERRANDIS Óscar Spain 46
131   CHACON Franklín Venezuela
132   FERNANDEZ Miguel Ángel Spain
133   HERNANDEZ Deins Venezuela
134   GUTIERREZ REVUELTA José Manuel Spain 22
135   LOPEZ GONZALEZ Fernando Spain
136   PEÑUELA Francisco Venezuela
137   RAMIREZ UZCATEGUI Yurgen Clesman Venezuela
151   MASUDA Nariyuki Japan 20
152   HORI Takaaki Japan
153   KOJIMA Keien Japan
154   NISHIMURA Hiroki Japan
155   OKUBO Jin Japan
156   ONODERA Rei Japan
157   SUZUKI Yuzuru Japan








--- advertisement ---