Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de la Provence 2020 (2.Pro)
(Tour Cycliste International La Provence)
France  /  13 February - 16 February

Edition: 5 (633.0 Km)
Winner: QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander

2019    


Videos (4)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander ARK 15:31:50
2. VLASOV Aleksander AST 00:01:04
3. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:01:28
4. CARTHY Hugh EF1 00:01:38
5. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 00:02:16
6. DUNBAR Eddie INS 00:02:21
7. PINOT Thibaut GFC 00:02:22
8. KUSS Sepp TJV 00:02:26
9. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 00:02:26
10. GAUDU David GFC 00:02:35
11. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 00:02:44
12. MASNADA Fausto CPT 00:03:15
13. EG Niklas TFS 00:03:50
14. POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT 00:03:51
15. GESINK Robert TJV 00:03:53
16. BAGIOLI Andrea DQT 00:03:55
17. OOMEN Sam SUN 00:04:09
18. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:04:17
19. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:04:30
20. EL FARES Julien NDP 00:04:42
21. SIVAKOV Pavel INS 00:04:44
22. KANGERT Tanel EF1 00:04:57
23. COMBAUD Romain NDP 00:05:19
24. BARGUIL Warren ARK 00:05:25
25. DOUBEY Fabien CWG 00:05:32
26. GUERREIRO Ruben EF1 00:05:36
27. HAGA Chad SUN 00:05:38
28. VALTER Attila CPT 00:05:45
29. ROCHAS Rémy NDP 00:05:46
30. HANSEN Jesper COF 00:05:54
31. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 00:06:18
32. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel NTT 00:06:22
33. LEEMREIZE Gijs TJV 00:06:58
34. HÄNNINEN Jaakko ALM 00:07:21
35. BIDARD François ALM 00:07:37
36. HARPER Chris TJV 00:07:40
37. SERRY Pieter DQT 00:08:00
38. DE WITTE Mathias RLM 00:08:05
39. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 00:10:24
40. PRADES REVERTE Eduard MOV 00:10:43
41. KREUZIGER Roman NTT 00:12:09
42. MOSCON Gianni INS 00:12:25
43. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:12:45
44. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 00:13:23
45. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 00:13:29
46. HAILEMICHAEL Mulu NDP 00:13:30
47. BELLICAUD Jérémy CWG 00:13:45
48. HIRT Jan CPT 00:13:52
49. ARANBURU DEBA Alex AST 00:14:28
50. CORT NIELSEN Magnus EF1 00:15:31
51. BARTA William CPT 00:16:17
52. HIRSCHI Marc SUN 00:16:19
53. ANACONA Winner Anrew ARK 00:16:39
54. VERMOTE Julien COF 00:17:09
55. SLAGTER Tom Jelte VCB 00:17:21
56. CONCI Nicola TFS 00:17:36
57. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 00:18:15
58. DEGAND Thomas CWG 00:18:31
59. PETERS Nans ALM 00:18:41
60. WYSS Danilo NTT 00:18:41
61. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando COF 00:18:48
62. DOULL Owain INS 00:18:55
63. GARRISON Ian DQT 00:19:01
64. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 00:19:10
65. ASGREEN Kasper DQT 00:19:11
66. GOLAS Michal INS 00:19:11
67. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 00:19:55
68. SOBRERO Matteo NTT 00:20:02
69. TOUZÉ Damien COF 00:20:32
70. BARTHE Cyril VCB 00:20:43
71. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi AST 00:20:45
72. ROUX Anthony GFC 00:21:34
73. FERASSE Thibault RLM 00:21:38
74. EENKHOORN Pascal TJV 00:22:03
75. SALMON Martin SUN 00:22:39
76. IDJOUADIENNE Pierre RLM 00:22:46
77. MORA VEDRI Sebastian MOV 00:22:55
78. DENZ Nico SUN 00:23:54
79. LOUVET Louis AUB 00:23:58
80. BENNETT Sean EF1 00:24:20
81. RENARD Alexis ISN 00:24:26
82. CENTRONE Ivan RLM 00:24:31
83. LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 00:24:34
84. HOFSTETTER Hugo ISN 00:25:43
85. FELLINE Fabio AST 00:25:43
86. SWIFT Connor ARK 00:25:44
87. SIMMONS Quinn TFS 00:25:46
88. NIV Guy ISN 00:25:47
89. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 00:26:07
90. VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis EF1 00:26:21
91. VAN MELSEN Kevin CWG 00:26:26
92. BACKAERT Frederik VCB 00:27:04
93. STANNARD Ian INS 00:27:04
94. WYNANTS Maarten TJV 00:27:12
95. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:27:35
96. KOCH Jonas CPT 00:28:13
97. TILLER Rasmus Fossum NTT 00:28:18
98. LAFAY Victor COF 00:29:03
99. BOUET Maxime ARK 00:29:21
100. VANMARCKE Sep EF1 00:29:50
101. COURTEILLE Arnaud VCB 00:30:48
102. NEILANDS Krists ISN 00:31:14
103. HOLLMANN Juri MOV 00:31:27
104. GONCALVES Jose NDP 00:32:00
105. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas NDP 00:32:01
106. LAWLESS Christopher INS 00:32:02
107. CABOT Jeremy TDE 00:32:18
108. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:32:51
109. NIZZOLO Giacomo NTT 00:32:56
110. PALUTA Michal CPT 00:33:08
111. BRANDLE Matthias ISN 00:33:13
112. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 00:33:17
113. OFFREDO Yoann CWG 00:33:37
114. KEISSE Iljo DQT 00:33:46
115. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:34:08
116. PRONSKIY Vadim AST 00:37:32
117. BOUHANNI Nacer ARK 00:38:00
118. JACOBS Johan MOV 00:38:05
119. DUPONT Timothy CWG 00:38:08
120. LEVEAU Jérémy RLM 00:40:40
121. GAILLARD Marlon TDE 00:41:35
122. MOZZATO Luca VCB 00:43:37
123. DE BACKER Bert VCB 00:43:55
124. BARBIER Pierre NDP 00:44:23
125. MANZIN Lorrenzo TDE 00:44:53
126. QUARTERMAN Charlie TFS 00:51:20








--- advertisement ---