Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2020 (2.1)
(Tour Cycliste Féminin International Ardèche)
France  /  3 September - 9 September

Edition: 18 (843.4 Km)
Winner: STEPHENS Lauren

2019    



Videos (7)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 23:46:50
2. GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria ALE 00:00:38
3. KIESENHOFER Anna NAUT 00:01:31
4. KASTELIJN Yara CIM 00:05:09
5. LEVENEZ Sandra ARK 00:05:25
6. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 00:05:48
7. POIDEVIN Sara RLW 00:10:08
8. ALESSIO Camilla BPK 00:12:48
9. HAMMES Kathrin NGER 00:13:21
10. ZIGART Urska ALE 00:13:32
11. GERAULT Lena 00:18:00
12. DEL CARMEN ALVARADO Ceylin CIM 00:18:54
13. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel RLW 00:23:37
14. FAULKNER Kristen TIB 00:23:43
15. MARCHE - GILLOW Shara FDJ 00:24:16
16. ALLIN Pauline ARK 00:24:30
17. COLJÉ Maaike ERES 00:24:45
18. GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia MOV 00:25:38
19. FRANZ Heidi RLW 00:25:53
20. CURINIER Léa ARK 00:25:56
21. VAN ALPHEN Aniek CIM 00:27:13
22. GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam WCC 00:27:15
23. RIJKES Sarah NAUT 00:27:39
24. BRZEZNA Monika 00:27:55
25. STEIGENGA Nicole DVE 00:28:11
26. CROMWELL Tiffany CSR 00:28:26
27. LUDWIG Hannah CSR 00:28:56
28. NOOIJEN Lieke ERES 00:29:11
29. KOLESAVA Anastasiya WCC 00:29:12
30. WLODACZYK Dominika 00:29:55
31. LAIZANE Lija EIC 00:30:13
32. FOUQUENET Amandine ARK 00:30:15
33. VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge CIM 00:30:41
34. MEDVEDOVA Tereza WCC 00:31:33
35. RUEGG Noemi CGS 00:31:48
36. WIEL Jade FDJ 00:32:24
37. LANDUZZI Valentina BPK 00:32:50
38. LANG Mae EAIM 00:37:34
39. VALLIERES-MILL Magdeleine WCC 00:40:08
40. WORRACK Trixi TFS 00:42:49
41. EUSTACHE Emeline 00:43:51
42. BENITO PELLICER Mireia MAT 00:44:07
43. TRIAS JORDAN Mireia MAT 00:46:36
44. ABGRALL Noémie CMW 00:46:57
45. SOTO CAMPOS Catalina Anais WCC 00:48:07
46. STOCK Gudrun NGER 00:48:59
47. SQUIBAN Maëva CMW 00:51:22
48. LE NET Marie FDJ 00:52:12
49. TERUEL RIBES Alba MOV 00:55:26
50. PEREKITKO Karolina MAT 00:55:36
51. YONAMINE Eri ALE 00:56:02
52. RIFFEL Christa CSR 00:56:22
53. HOSKING Chloe RLW 00:57:28
54. GANZAR Leigh Ann RLW 00:58:41
55. CANT Sanne CIM 00:58:44
56. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 00:59:15
57. BOOGAARD Maaike ALE 00:59:24
58. CARBONARI Anastasia VAI 01:00:28
59. HANSON Lauretta TFS 01:01:04
60. FRAPPORTI Simona BPK 01:01:35
61. KRÖGER Mieke NGER 01:01:52
62. PRATT Jessica CSR 01:02:15
63. MORICHON Anais ARK 01:04:10
64. WHITE Emma RLW 01:06:29
65. WILKOS Katarzyna 01:07:18
66. BARNES Alice CSR 01:08:07
67. VAN NECK Melissa BPK 01:09:10
68. BAKKER Manon CIM 01:10:56
69. LIMPENS Pien ERES 01:12:06
70. BULLERI Alessia EIC 01:16:04
71. BRAVEC Urska ALE 01:17:17
72. GROSSETETE Maëlle FDJ 01:17:45
73. OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes MOV 01:19:11
74. SOLER LLACER Cristina EIC 01:23:00
75. KESSLER Nina TIB 01:23:16
76. LAURANCE Typhaine ARK 01:26:00
77. COPPONI Clara FDJ 01:27:25
78. DOCX Mieke DVE 01:29:22
79. BLAIS Marie-Soleil CGS 01:30:40
80. MALSEED Shannon TIB 01:36:25
81. METTRAUX Lena EAIM 01:37:03
82. SMEKAL Finja NGER 01:39:21
83. SCHWEINBERGER Christina DVE 01:44:00
84. DIXON Leah TIB 01:47:31
85. SERNÉ Elisa ERES 01:57:57
86. STEPIEN Karolina 02:01:05
87. HEITZMANN Dorothea NGER 02:11:39
88. JANDOVA Veronika WCC 03:06:53








--- advertisement ---