Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche 2019 (2.1)
(Tour Cycliste Féminin International Ardèche)
France  /  13 September - 19 September

Edition: 17 (842.4 Km)
Winner: VOS Marianne

2018    



Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VOS Marianne CCC 25:46:36
2. KOPPENBURG Clara WNT 25:52:43
3. MERINO CORTAZAR Eider NESP 25:54:38
4. MAGNALDI Erica WNT 25:54:49
5. SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane WNT 25:54:57
6. GARCIA Margarita Victoria NESP 25:55:21
7. AALERUD Katrine TVC 25:55:28
8. GUDERZO Tatiana BPK 25:56:03
9. STEPHENS Lauren TIB 25:56:41
10. NOSKOVÁ Nikola NCZE 25:57:59
11. POIDEVIN Sara RLW 25:58:35
12. SHAPIRA Omer CSR 25:59:42
13. MUZIC Evita FDJ 26:00:40
14. ZIGART Urska BTC 26:02:13
15. NEYLAN Rachel TVC 26:02:14
16. VYSOTSKA Yevgenia SER 26:02:31
17. MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana ASA 26:03:02
18. MACHACOVA Jarmila NCZE 26:08:59
19. KOREVAAR Jeanne CCC 26:12:00
20. BASTIANELLI Marta TVC 26:13:21
21. DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel RLW 26:13:22
22. TAZREITER Angelika NAUT 26:17:41
23. GILLOW Shara FDJ 26:19:35
24. SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis ASA 26:24:08
25. BEEKHUIS Teuntje BPC 26:24:25
26. KULYNYCH Olha NUKR 26:30:55
27. NILSSON Hanna BTC 26:32:31
28. KROGSGAARD ANDERSEN Birgitte TVC 26:36:05
29. RAGUSA Katia BPK 26:37:43
30. CANVELLI Vania BPK 26:39:40
31. KOLESAVA Anastasiya WCC 26:43:09
32. VAN DE WINKEL Joanna NRSA 26:43:10
33. GUILMAN Victorie FDJ 26:44:29
34. GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam WCC 26:49:33
35. HAJKOVA Marketa SER 26:50:18
36. KOSTER Anouska Helena TVC 26:53:57
37. MENESES Jessenia ILU 26:56:21
38. MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina NESP 27:02:53
39. BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ 27:03:34
40. SCHWEINBERGER Christina HMT 27:05:14
41. TSERAKH Hanna MCC 27:06:06
42. LOPEZ GALLASTEGUI Enara NESP 27:06:12
43. YAPURA PLAZA Anabel Maria Fernanda WCC 27:06:25
44. BERTIZZOLO Sofia TVC 27:13:00
45. GEHNBÖCK Sylvia NAUT 27:22:33
46. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 27:23:39
47. COLBORNE Henrietta BPC 27:25:17
48. AHUMADA RIQUELME Denisse Aracely NCOL 27:28:16
49. FRANZ Heidi RLW 27:31:29
50. WIEL Jade FDJ 27:32:15
51. NEUMANOVA Tereza NCZE 27:34:10
52. PERINI Chiara BPK 27:40:38
53. IVANIUK Maryna NUKR 27:41:43
54. UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat ASA 27:49:36
55. FERON Senna HMT 27:50:03
56. TERUEL RIBES Alba NESP 27:51:24
57. KASHIKI Shoko ILU 27:53:24
58. ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina WCC 27:54:18
59. KORVASOVÁ Tereza NCZE 27:54:37
60. CARDENAS Maryluz NCOL 28:02:16
61. DUCUARA ACEVEDO Jennifer Tatiana NCOL 28:02:21
62. DZEDZIKAVA Anastasiya MCC 28:06:49
63. VAN NECK Melissa BPK 28:11:08
64. SEPULVEDA DURAN Lady Johanna NCOL 28:24:25
65. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER 28:24:35
66. TON Quinty BPC 28:27:16
67. BAJGEROVÁ Nikola NCZE 28:28:22
68. DUENAS GOMEZ Yesi Tatiana ILU 28:28:39
69. DIXON Leah TIB 28:31:33
70. MELNYCHUK Viktoriia NUKR 28:35:30
71. VAN REGENMORTEL Laura 28:53:51
72. MACHNER Katharina NAUT 29:10:27
73. BEIJER Inez 29:13:21
74. KIPTSIKAVA Nastassia MCC 29:24:04
75. AERNOUTS Amber HMT 29:29:53
76. CHAIRIN Kulacha ILU 29:34:40
77. SVECIKOA Petra NCZE 29:40:21
78. DEFOUR Lara HMT 29:47:15
79. NEEFJES Tessa 30:12:25
80. GRUBER-STADLER Hannah NAUT 30:36:23
81. THIEBAULT Marine 30:37:17







--- advertisement ---