Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2020 (2.Pro)
(Tour de Luxembourg)
Luxembourg  /  15 September - 19 September

Edition: 80 (836.6 Km)
Winner: ULISSI Diego

2019    



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. ULISSI Diego UAD 16:32:39
2. HOELGAARD Markus UXT 00:00:25
3. DE GENDT Aimé CWG 00:00:27
4. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:35
5. KRON Andreas Lorentz RIW 00:00:38
6. BAKELANTS Jan CWG 00:00:44
7. KRIEGER Alexander AFC 00:00:47
8. CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ALM 00:00:48
9. VAKOC Petr AFC 00:00:50
10. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 00:00:54
11. SCHMID Mauro LPC 00:00:59
12. PRONSKIY Vadim AST 00:01:05
13. VANENDERT Jelle WVA 00:01:25
14. HARDY Romain ARK 00:01:37
15. BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago TBM 00:02:26
16. THALMANN Roland VBG 00:02:34
17. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt NTT 00:02:44
18. DE WITTE Mathias RLM 00:02:48
19. MAAS Jan LPC 00:03:13
20. CENTRONE Ivan RLM 00:03:20
21. WARLOP Jordi SVB 00:03:26
22. BOL Jetse BBH 00:03:29
23. CAPECCHI Eros TBM 00:03:34
24. OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 00:03:34
25. GILBERT Philippe LTS 00:03:34
26. LIVYNS Arjen WVA 00:03:38
27. LEYSEN Senne AFC 00:03:40
28. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:03:50
29. RIES Michel TFS 00:03:50
30. MARENGO Umberto THR 00:04:15
31. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR 00:04:35
32. DEGENKOLB John LTS 00:04:37
33. BIDARD François ALM 00:04:42
34. PICHON Laurent ARK 00:04:44
35. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:05:00
36. HUYS Laurens WVA 00:05:02
37. WYSS Danilo NTT 00:05:29
38. SIMMONS Quinn TFS 00:05:54
39. OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe BBH 00:05:59
40. MEURISSE Xandro CWG 00:06:12
41. COMBAUD Romain NDP 00:08:12
42. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:08:32
43. SHAW James Callum RIW 00:08:42
44. KING Benjamin NTT 00:08:42
45. GALLOPIN Tony ALM 00:08:45
46. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:08:46
47. JENSEN August RIW 00:08:47
48. SLEEN Torjus UXT 00:08:54
49. ALBANESE Vincenzo BCF 00:09:15
50. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:10:20
51. NAESEN Lawrence ALM 00:10:39
52. LEVEAU Jérémy RLM 00:10:39
53. JANSSENS Jimmy AFC 00:10:53
54. IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 00:11:04
55. LÓPEZ Juan Pedro TFS 00:11:18
56. DEGAND Thomas CWG 00:12:25
57. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter CWG 00:12:38
58. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 00:12:38
59. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:13:35
60. BONNAMOUR Franck ARK 00:13:43
61. GENIETS Kevin GFC 00:14:01
62. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 00:14:38
63. WRIGHT Fred TBM 00:15:21
64. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:18:28
65. LE ROUX Romain ARK 00:19:14
66. ERIKSSON Lucas RIW 00:19:27
67. PLANCKAERT Baptiste WVA 00:19:30
68. SUNDERLAND Dylan NTT 00:19:39
69. BUDDING Martijn RIW 00:20:04
70. MARTINELLI Davide AST 00:20:07
71. WIRTGEN Tom WVA 00:20:11
72. SKAARSETH Anders UXT 00:20:34
73. FEDELI Alessandro NDP 00:21:09
74. VAN EMPEL Etienne THR 00:21:21
75. KLUCKERS Arthur LPC 00:21:55
76. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:21:58
77. QUARTERMAN Charlie TFS 00:22:14
78. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 00:23:02
79. HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby UXT 00:23:05
80. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 00:23:06
81. SCOTSON Miles GFC 00:23:12
82. MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman CJR 00:23:41
83. BOUDAT Thomas ARK 00:23:54
84. BUSATO Matteo THR 00:24:23
85. FUENTES PANIEGO Ángel BBH 00:24:58
86. MAESTRI Mirco BCF 00:25:11
87. MALUCELLI Matteo CJR 00:26:03
88. SIEBERG Marcel TBM 00:26:45
89. PLANCKAERT Emiel SVB 00:27:42
90. OLIVEIRA Ivo UAD 00:27:48
91. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 00:27:58
92. SCHINNAGEL Johannes VBG 00:28:00
93. GUERIN Alexis VBG 00:29:49
94. SENNI Manuel BCF 00:30:36
95. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 00:34:26
96. SUREDA MOREY Jaume BBH 00:36:16
97. GIBSON Matthew BBH 00:39:06
98. DERNIES Tom RLM 00:43:39
99. STÜSSI Colin VBG 00:43:47
100. MULLEN Ryan TFS 00:45:00
101. MEILER Lukas VBG 00:45:37
102. CAVENDISH Mark TBM 00:47:13
103. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas NDP 00:55:19








--- advertisement ---