Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2020 (2.Pro)
(Tour de Luxembourg)
Luxembourg  /  15 September - 19 September

Edition: 80 (836.6 Km)
Winner: ULISSI Diego

2019    



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   GALLOPIN Tony France 45
2   BIDARD François France 33
3   GASTAUER Ben Luxembourg 28
4   CHAMPOUSSIN Clément France 8
5   NAESEN Lawrence Belgium 51
6   PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien France 10
11   BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Kazahkstan 95
12   DE VREESE Laurens Belgium 64
13   GIDICH Yevgeniy Kazahkstan
14   GRUZDEV Dmitriy Kazahkstan 46
15   MARTINELLI Davide Italy 70
16   PRONSKIY Vadim Kazahkstan 12
21   CAPECCHI Eros Italy 23
22   CAVENDISH Mark United Kingdom 102
23   BOLE Grega Slovenia
24   SIEBERG Marcel Germany 88
25   WRIGHT Fred United Kingdom 63
26   BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago Colombia 15
31   DEMARE Arnaud France 42
32   GENIETS Kevin Luxembourg 61
33   GUARNIERI Jacopo Italy 76
34   KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Lithuania 80
35   SCOTSON Miles Australia 81
36   SINKELDAM Ramon Netherlands
41   GILBERT Philippe Belgium 25
42   DEGENKOLB John Germany 32
43   WELLENS Tim Belgium 4
44   VAN DER SANDE Tosh Belgium 50
45   MARCZYNSKI Tomasz Poland
46   VANHOUCKE Harm Belgium
51   SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel Denmark
52   JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt South Africa 17
53   KING Benjamin United States 44
54   WYSS Danilo Switzerland 37
55   SUNDERLAND Dylan Australia 68
56   THOMSON Jay Robert South Africa
61   RIES Michel Luxembourg 29
62   LÓPEZ Juan Pedro Spain 55
63   CLARKE William Australia
64   MULLEN Ryan Ireland 100
65   QUARTERMAN Charlie United Kingdom 77
66   SIMMONS Quinn United States 38
71   BOHLI Tom Switzerland
72   BYSTROM Sven Erik Norway 91
73   OLIVEIRA Ivo Portugal 90
74   OLIVEIRA Rui Portugal 59
75   PHILIPSEN Jasper Belgium
76   ULISSI Diego Italy 1
81   DE TIER Floris Belgium
82   KRIEGER Alexander Germany 7
83   LEYSEN Senne Belgium 27
84   JANSSENS Jimmy Belgium 53
85   VAKOC Petr Czech Republic 9
86   WALSLEBEN Philipp Germany
91   ALBANESE Vincenzo Italy 49
92   BENFATTO Marco Italy
93   DALLA VALLE Nicolas Italy
94   MAESTRI Mirco Italy 86
95   PESSOT Alessandro Italy
96   SENNI Manuel Italy 94
101   HUYS Laurens Belgium 36
102   LIVYNS Arjen Belgium 26
103   PLANCKAERT Baptiste Belgium 67
104   VANENDERT Jelle Belgium 13
105   WIRTGEN Luc Luxembourg
106   WIRTGEN Tom Luxembourg 71
111   BOL Jetse Netherlands 22
112   FUENTES PANIEGO Ángel Spain 85
113   GIBSON Matthew United Kingdom 97
114   EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús Spain 62
115   OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe Colombia 39
116   SUREDA MOREY Jaume Spain 96
121   ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon Basque Country 31
122   IRISARRI RINCON Jon Basque Country 54
123   SÁEZ BENITO Hector Spain
124   NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel Spain
125   MALUCELLI Matteo Italy 87
126   MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman Spain 82
131   BAKELANTS Jan Belgium 6
132   DE GENDT Aimé Belgium 3
133   MEURISSE Xandro Belgium 40
134   DEGAND Thomas Belgium 56
135   VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Belgium 57
136   VLIEGEN Loïc Belgium
141   COMBAUD Romain France 41
142   FEDELI Alessandro Italy 73
143   GROSU Eduard Michael Romania
144   RAJOVIC Dusan Serbia
145   SISKEVICIUS Evaldas Lithuania 103
146   ZINGLE Axel France
151   ERIKSSON Lucas Sweden 66
152   BUDDING Martijn Netherlands 69
153   KRON Andreas Lorentz Denmark 5
154   JENSEN August Norway 47
155   SHAW James Callum United Kingdom 43
156   VAN DER LIJKE Nick Netherlands
161   DELTOMBE Kevin Belgium 78
162   PLANCKAERT Emiel Belgium 89
163   SPRENGERS Thomas Belgium 35
164   CAPIOT Amaury Belgium
165   VAN POUCKE Aaron Belgium 58
166   WARLOP Jordi Belgium 21
171   BONNAMOUR Franck France 60
172   BOUDAT Thomas France 83
173   HARDY Romain France 14
174   LE ROUX Romain South Korea 65
175   OWSIAN Lukasz Poland 24
176   PICHON Laurent France 34
181   BLIKRA Erlend Norway
182   HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob Denmark
183   HOELGAARD Markus Norway 2
184   HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby Norway 79
185   SKAARSETH Anders Norway 72
186   SLEEN Torjus Norway 48
191   BARTOLOZZI Andrea Italy
192   BUSATO Matteo Italy 84
193   DE BONIS Matteo Italy
194   MARENGO Umberto Italy 30
195   PETELIN Jan Luxembourg
196   VAN EMPEL Etienne Netherlands 74
201   HEIDERSCHEID Colin Luxembourg
202   KLUCKERS Arthur Luxembourg 75
203   MAAS Jan Netherlands 19
204   REKITA Szymon Poland
205   SCHMID Mauro Switzerland 11
206   HEIDEMANN Miguel Germany
211   ANTOMARCHI Julien France
212   CENTRONE Ivan Luxembourg 20
213   DE WITTE Mathias Belgium 18
214   DERNIES Tom Belgium 98
215   FERASSE Thibault France
216   LEVEAU Jérémy France 52
221   GUERIN Alexis France 93
222   KOCKELMANN Rafael Luxembourg
223   MEILER Lukas Germany 101
224   SCHINNAGEL Johannes Germany 92
225   STÜSSI Colin Switzerland 99
226   THALMANN Roland Switzerland 16








--- advertisement ---