Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Faun-Ardèche Classic 2021 (1.Pro)
(Faun Environment- Classic de l`Ardèche Rhône Crussol)
France  /  27 February

Edition: 22 (200.0 Km)
Winner: GAUDU David

2020    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. GAUDU David GFC 04:32:37
2. CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ACT 00:00:00
3. CARTHY Hugh EFN 00:00:11
4. HONORÉ Mikkel DQT 00:00:28
5. GODON Dorian ACT 00:00:40
6. VLASOV Aleksander AST 00:00:40
7. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ACT 00:00:42
8. PINOT Thibaut GFC 00:00:42
9. HIVERT Jonathan BBK 00:00:46
10. SIMMONS Quinn TFS 00:00:46
11. BARGUIL Warren ARK 00:00:46
12. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:46
13. HUYS Laurens BWB 00:00:46
14. TULETT Ben AFC 00:00:46
15. CARR Simon EFN 00:00:46
16. MARTIN Guillaume COF 00:00:46
17. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 00:00:46
18. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:46
19. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 00:01:16
20. ROTA Lorenzo IWG 00:01:16
21. PACHER Quentin BBK 00:01:16
22. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel DKO 00:01:16
23. GESCHKE Simon COF 00:01:19
24. JANSSENS Jimmy AFC 00:01:34
25. ARU Fabio TQA 00:01:34
26. POWER Robert TQA 00:01:39
27. SERRY Pieter DQT 00:01:39
28. REICHENBACH Sébastien GFC 00:01:39
29. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 00:01:39
30. PICCOLI James ISN 00:02:26
31. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:02:32
32. SIMON Julien TDE 00:02:32
33. EIKING Odd Christian IWG 00:02:32
34. SCHMID Mauro TQA 00:02:32
35. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian BBK 00:02:32
36. LAMMERTINK Maurits IWG 00:02:32
37. BOUET Maxime ARK 00:02:32
38. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 00:02:32
39. DELAPLACE Anthony ARK 00:02:32
40. COVI Alessandro UAD 00:02:32
41. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:02:32
42. HAGEN Carl Fredrik ISN 00:02:32
43. GUGLIELMI Simon GFC 00:02:32
44. DOUBEY Fabien TDE 00:02:35
45. BAGIOLI Andrea DQT 00:02:38
46. HOULE Hugo AST 00:02:38
47. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TDE 00:03:14
48. GUERNALEC Thibault ARK 00:03:14
49. WIRTGEN Luc BWB 00:03:40
50. NIV Guy ISN 00:03:40
51. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar AST 00:03:40
52. PRONSKIY Vadim AST 00:03:40
53. MOLLY Kenny BWB 00:03:40
54. BAKELANTS Jan IWG 00:03:40
55. URRUTY Maxime XRL 00:03:40
56. REUTIMANN Matthias SRA 00:04:10
57. EDET Nicolas COF 00:04:31
58. PRODHOMME Nicolas ACT 00:04:31
59. GASTAUER Ben ACT 00:04:31
60. GAUTIER Cyril BBK 00:04:31
61. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 00:05:34
62. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 00:06:15
63. VAKOC Petr AFC 00:06:32
64. IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 00:06:32
65. OWSIAN Lukasz ARK 00:07:04
66. PETERS Nans ACT 00:07:04
67. NIBALI Antonio TFS 00:07:04
68. MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman CJR 00:07:48
69. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 00:08:11
70. DELACROIX Théo IWG 00:08:18
71. CONTI Valerio UAD 00:09:24
72. MUNOZ LANCEROS Christian Camilo UAD 00:09:24
73. MURGUIALDAY ELORZA Jokin CJR 00:09:24
74. OURSELIN Paul TDE 00:09:24
75. BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon CJR 00:09:24
76. SBARAGLI Kristian AFC 00:09:24
77. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:09:24
78. CUADROS MORATA Alvaro CJR 00:09:24
79. CATAFORD Alexander ISN 00:09:24
80. BELLICAUD Jérémy IWG 00:09:24
81. PICHON Laurent ARK 00:09:24
82. EL FARES Julien EFN 00:09:24
83. DE ROSSI Lucas DKO 00:09:24
84. FEDELI Alessandro DKO 00:09:24
85. FRANKINY Kilian TQA 00:09:24
86. BALFOUR Stuart SRA 00:09:24
87. DEWULF Stan ACT 00:09:24
88. RIES Michel TFS 00:09:24
89. MERTZ Rémy BWB 00:09:24
90. CERNY Josef DQT 00:09:24
91. VACEK Karel TQA 00:09:24
92. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 00:09:24
93. BONNAMOUR Franck BBK 00:09:24
94. PAASSCHENS Mathijs BWB 00:09:24
95. DE MARCHI Alessandro ISN 00:09:24
96. FERRON Valentin TDE 00:09:24
97. PAILLOT Yoann AUB 00:10:45
98. LEDANOIS Kevin ARK 00:11:39
99. LÜSCHER Damian SRA 00:11:39
100. AULAR SANABRIA Orluis CJR 00:11:39
101. VOISARD Yannis SRA 00:11:39
102. DELETTRE Alexandre DKO 00:11:39
103. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando COF 00:11:39
104. IMPEY Daryl ISN 00:13:40
105. KAMP EGESTED Alexander TFS 00:13:40
106. NAKANE Hideto EFN 00:13:40
107. LIETAER Eliot BBK 00:13:40
108. THIÈRY Cyrille SRA 00:13:40
109. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 00:13:40
110. BETTIOL Alberto EFN 00:13:40
111. CORT NIELSEN Magnus EFN 00:13:40
112. CENTRONE Ivan XRL 00:13:40
113. GAILLARD Marlon TDE 00:13:40
114. BOILEAU Alan BBK 00:15:34
115. WALSLEBEN Philipp AFC 00:16:13
116. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:16:18
117. BAYER Tobias AFC 00:16:18
118. BERTHET Clement DKO 00:16:18
119. OLIVEIRA Ivo UAD 00:19:10
120. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 00:19:10
121. KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC 00:19:10
122. DAVY Clement GFC 00:19:10







--- advertisement ---