Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Faun-Ardèche Classic 2021 (1.Pro)
(Faun Environment- Classic de l`Ardèche Rhône Crussol)
France  /  27 February

Edition: 22 (200.0 Km)
Winner: GAUDU David

2020    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   CAVAGNA Rémi France 92
2   BAGIOLI Andrea Italy 45
3   CERNY Josef Czech Republic 90
4   DEVENYNS Dries Belgium 69
5   HONORÉ Mikkel Denmark 4
6   KNOX James United Kingdom
7   SERRY Pieter Belgium 27
11   PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien France 7
12   CHAMPOUSSIN Clément France 2
13   DEWULF Stan Belgium 87
14   GASTAUER Ben Luxembourg 59
15   GODON Dorian France 5
16   PRODHOMME Nicolas France 58
17   PETERS Nans France 66
21   GAUDU David France 1
22   PINOT Thibaut France 8
23   ARMIRAIL Bruno France 61
24   GUGLIELMI Simon France 43
25   REICHENBACH Sébastien Switzerland 28
26   DAVY Clement France 122
27   KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Lithuania 121
31   MARTIN Guillaume France 16
32   BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando Spain 103
33   EDET Nicolas France 57
34   GESCHKE Simon Germany 23
35   HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús Spain 19
36   LAFAY Victor France
37   PERICHON Pierre-Luc France 116
41   BAKELANTS Jan Belgium 54
42   BELLICAUD Jérémy France 80
43   DELACROIX Théo France 70
44   EIKING Odd Christian Norway 33
45   LAMMERTINK Maurits Netherlands 36
46   ROTA Lorenzo Italy 20
51   BETTIOL Alberto Italy 110
52   CORT NIELSEN Magnus Denmark 111
53   BEPPU Fumiyuki Japan
54   CARR Simon United Kingdom 15
55   CARTHY Hugh United Kingdom 3
56   EL FARES Julien France 82
57   NAKANE Hideto Japan 106
61   MOSCA Jacopo Italy 38
62   BERNARD Julien France 41
63   RIES Michel Luxembourg 88
64   SIMMONS Quinn United States 10
65   SKUJINS Toms Latvia 31
66   KAMP EGESTED Alexander Denmark 105
67   NIBALI Antonio Italy 67
71   PICCOLI James Canada 30
72   DE MARCHI Alessandro Italy 95
73   IMPEY Daryl South Africa 104
74   CIMOLAI Davide Italy
75   CATAFORD Alexander Canada 79
76   HAGEN Carl Fredrik Norway 42
77   NIV Guy Israel 50
81   CLARKE Simon Australia
82   ARU Fabio Italy 25
83   BROWN Connor New Zealand
84   FRANKINY Kilian Switzerland 85
85   POWER Robert Australia 26
86   SCHMID Mauro Switzerland 34
87   VACEK Karel Czech Republic 91
91   FUGLSANG Jakob Denmark 18
92   FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar Basque Country 77
93   IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion Basque Country 17
94   HOULE Hugo Canada 46
95   VLASOV Aleksander Russia 6
96   PRONSKIY Vadim Kazahkstan 52
97   RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar Spain 51
101   FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto Portugal 12
102   CONTI Valerio Italy 71
103   COVI Alessandro Italy 40
104   OLIVEIRA Ivo Portugal 119
105   OLIVEIRA Rui Portugal 120
106   MUNOZ LANCEROS Christian Camilo Colombia 72
107   RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr Belarus 109
111   OURSELIN Paul France 74
112   BURGAUDEAU Mathieu France 47
113   SIMON Julien France 32
114   FERRON Valentin France 96
115   DOUBEY Fabien France 44
116   GAILLARD Marlon France 113
117   GRELLIER Fabien France 62
121   PACHER Quentin France 21
122   BOILEAU Alan France 114
123   BONNAMOUR Franck France 93
124   GAUTIER Cyril France 60
125   HIVERT Jonathan France 9
126   LIETAER Eliot Belgium 107
127   SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Austria 35
131   FEDELI Alessandro Italy 84
132   DELETTRE Alexandre France 102
133   DE ROSSI Lucas France 83
134   DEBESAY Yakob Abraham Eritrea
135   FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio Spain
136   BERTHET Clement France 118
137   DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel Spain 22
141   BARGUIL Warren France 11
142   BOUET Maxime France 37
143   DELAPLACE Anthony France 39
144   OWSIAN Lukasz Poland 65
145   GUERNALEC Thibault France 48
146   PICHON Laurent France 81
147   LEDANOIS Kevin France 98
151   HUYS Laurens Belgium 13
152   MERTZ Rémy Belgium 89
153   MOLLY Kenny Belgium 53
154   PAASSCHENS Mathijs Netherlands 94
155   VANENDERT Jelle Belgium
156   VENNER Quentin Belgium
157   WIRTGEN Luc Luxembourg 49
161   LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan Basque Country 29
162   AULAR SANABRIA Orluis Venezuela 100
163   BARRENETXEA GOLZARRI Jon Spain 75
164   CUADROS MORATA Alvaro Spain 78
165   IRISARRI RINCON Jon Basque Country 64
166   MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman Spain 68
167   MURGUIALDAY ELORZA Jokin Spain 73
171   VAKOC Petr Czech Republic 63
172   BAYER Tobias Austria 117
173   VERVAEKE Louis Belgium
174   JANSSENS Jimmy Belgium 24
175   WALSLEBEN Philipp Germany 115
176   TULETT Ben United Kingdom 14
177   SBARAGLI Kristian Italy 76
181   ANTOMARCHI Julien France
182   CENTRONE Ivan Luxembourg 112
183   DE WITTE Mathias Belgium
184   LEROUX Samuel France
185   URRUTY Maxime France 55
186   LEVEAU Jérémy France
187   KOWALSKI Dylan France
191   REUTIMANN Matthias Switzerland 56
192   BALFOUR Stuart Scotland 86
193   BIDWELL Andrew New Zealand
194   LÜSCHER Damian Switzerland 99
195   MIFSUD Andréa France
196   THIÈRY Cyrille Switzerland 108
197   VOISARD Yannis Switzerland 101
201   TESSON Jason France
202   HUREL Tony France
203   LOUVET Louis France
204   MALDONADO Anthony France
205   PAILLOT Yoann France 97







--- advertisement ---