Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne 2018 (1.HC)
Belgium  /  25 February

Edition: 70 (200.0 Km)
Winner: GROENEWEGEN Dylan

2017    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 04:51:41
2. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 00:00:00
3. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:00:00
4. LIGTHART Pim RNL 00:00:00
5. JULES Justin WVA 00:00:00
6. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 00:00:00
7. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 00:00:00
8. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz SKY 00:00:00
9. VERMOTE Julien DDD 00:00:00
10. DUPONT Timothy WGG 00:00:00
11. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:00:00
12. LAMPAERT Yves QST 00:00:00
13. POLITT Nils TKA 00:00:00
14. VAN ASBROECK Tom EFD 00:00:00
15. DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTS 00:00:00
16. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 00:00:00
17. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TKA 00:00:00
18. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 00:00:00
19. DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 00:00:00
20. GOOLAERTS Michael VWC 00:00:00
21. DEHAES Kenny WVA 00:00:00
22. NIZZOLO Giacomo TFS 00:00:00
23. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 00:00:00
24. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BOH 00:00:00
25. KEISSE Iljo QST 00:00:00
26. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 00:00:00
27. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 00:00:00
28. MARCATO Marco UAD 00:00:00
29. VLIEGEN Lo´c BMC 00:00:00
30. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 00:00:00
31. KOREN Kristjan TBM 00:00:00
32. BOHLI Tom BMC 00:00:00
33. HAYMAN Mathew MTS 00:00:00
34. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 00:00:00
35. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 00:00:00
36. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:00:00
37. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 00:00:00
38. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:00:00
39. DENZ Nico ALM 00:00:00
40. BRESCHEL Matti EFD 00:00:00
41. MORTIER Julien WVA 00:00:00
42. MULLEN Ryan TFS 00:00:00
43. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:00:00
44. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 00:00:00
45. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 00:00:00
46. CARDIS Romain TDE 00:00:00
47. DUVAL Julien ALM 00:00:00
48. DE WITTE Mathias VWC 00:00:00
49. SARREAU Marc GFC 00:00:00
50. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 00:00:00
51. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 00:00:00
52. JENSEN August ICA 00:00:00
53. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 00:00:00
54. TERPSTRA Niki QST 00:00:00
55. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco JosÚ BMC 00:00:00
56. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:00:00
57. MAES Nikolas LTS 00:00:00
58. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 00:00:00
59. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 00:00:00
60. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 00:00:00
61. VANMARCKE Sep EFD 00:00:00
62. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 00:00:17
63. DUYN Huub VWC 00:00:17
64. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC 00:00:17
65. WEENING Pieter RNL 00:00:17
66. GOLAS Michal SKY 00:00:17
67. BETTIOL Alberto BMC 00:00:17
68. DEVENYNS Dries QST 00:00:31
69. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 00:00:33
70. VAN BAARLE Dylan SKY 00:00:50
71. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 00:01:20
72. DOCKER Mitchell EFD 00:01:20
73. PETIT Adrien TDE 00:01:21
74. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 00:03:52
75. TROIA Oliviero UAD 00:03:52
76. BOLE Grega TBM 00:03:52
77. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 00:03:52
78. DECLERCQ Tim QST 00:03:52
79. DEVOLDER Stijn VWC 00:03:52
80. GATTO Oscar AST 00:03:52
81. PEDERSEN Mads TFS 00:03:52
82. WALLAYS Jelle LTS 00:03:52
83. VANTOMME Maxime WVA 00:03:52
84. DILLIER Silvan ALM 00:03:52
85. NOPPE Christophe SVB 00:03:52
86. LANGEVELD Sebastian EFD 00:03:52
87. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 00:03:52
88. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 00:03:52
89. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 00:03:52
90. KORSAETH Truls Engen AST 00:03:52
91. VERMELTFOORT Coen RNL 00:03:52






--- advertisement ---