Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
New Zealand Cycle Classic 2018 (2.2)
(Tour of Wellington)
New Zealand  /  17 January - 21 January

Edition: 31 (650.5 Km)
Winner: MCCORMICK Hayden

2017    



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MCCORMICK Hayden NZL NEW ZEALAND 15:13:57
2. BIBBY Ian GBR JLT CONDOR 15:14:09
3. STANNARD Robert AUS MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE 15:14:14
4. VINK Michael NZL 15:14:31
5. POTTER Michael AUS AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST 15:14:34
6. ORAM James NZL NEW ZEALAND 15:14:35
7. HARPER Chris AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 15:14:38
8. STEWART Thomas GBR JLT CONDOR 15:14:44
9. TORCKLER Michael NZL NEW ZEALAND 15:14:49
10. THOMAS Ryan AUS BRISBANE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 15:15:20
11. WALSH Joel AUS 15:16:10
12. LYONS Angus AUS MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 15:16:17
13. GIACOPPO Anthony AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 15:16:35
14. DAVIDS Brendon RSA BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 15:17:02
15. WATTS Aaron AUS 15:17:12
16. THI╚RY Cyrille SUI 15:17:15
17. CLARK Boris NZL 15:17:16
18. GREEN Thomas AUS 15:17:21
19. DONOHOE Alistair AUS MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 15:17:23
20. HADEN Glenn NZL 15:17:35
21. QUIRK Alex AUS 15:17:43
22. COYLE Jesse AUS MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 15:18:01
23. REDDISH Nicholas NZL OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING 15:18:27
24. MARRYATT Jake NZL 15:18:36
25. NEUMANN Mitch AUS BRISBANE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 15:18:41
26. FITZWATER Matias NZL 15:18:45
27. ANDREWS Benjamin AUS OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING 15:19:04
28. MCKENNA Dylan AUS 15:19:23
29. SLATER Alistair GBR JLT CONDOR 15:19:29
30. THOMSON Julian AUS 15:20:26
31. KAMPERS Aidan AUS AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST 15:20:30
32. RAY Alexander NZL 15:20:42
33. GRIEVE Brett NZL 15:20:43
34. LEA Jason AUS BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 15:20:43
35. FULLER Ioan NZL 15:20:49
36. YOUNG Oliver NZL 15:20:54
37. COOPER Joseph NZL BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM 15:21:08
38. GIBSON Matthew GBR JLT CONDOR 15:21:19
39. O'BRIEN Kelland AUS AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST 15:21:45
40. NEWBERY Dylan AUS MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 15:21:49
41. EVANS Brad NZL MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 15:21:54
42. TAIT-JONES Blake NZL 15:22:02
43. MORTENSEN Mathias DEN 15:22:23
44. NALDER Antony NZL 15:22:47
45. SUNDE Blake NZL 15:23:35
46. PITHIE Campbell NZL 15:24:18
47. GUNMAN Taylor Karl NZL NEW ZEALAND 15:24:32
48. LAMPIER Steve GBR 15:24:36
49. BRADBURY Edmund GBR JLT CONDOR 15:24:45
50. HAMILTON Ben NZL 15:25:04
51. BISSEGGER Stefan SUI AKROS - RENFER SA 15:25:05
52. KERBY Laurence NZL 15:25:08
53. THORNE-GEORGE Bryn NZL 15:25:28
54. FURMINGER Dan NZL 15:26:22
55. ORCHARD Toby AUS AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST 15:27:29
56. CHAPMAN Carsten AUS OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING 15:27:32
57. ROBINSON Tom AUS 15:27:34
58. LIVINGSTONE Peter AUS MOBIUS BRIDGELANE 15:27:34
59. BEIKOFF Joshua AUS BRISBANE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 15:27:54
60. EDWARDS Clinton AUS OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING 15:28:03
61. CARSWELL Michael NZL 15:28:04
62. SUTTON Jack AUS OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING 15:28:11
63. SCOTT Cameron AUS AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY - RIDE SUNSHINE COAST 15:28:22
64. CAPPEL Liam NZL 15:28:32
65. THOMASON Jason NZL 15:28:32
66. MORT Logan NZL 15:28:32
67. KERBY Jordan AUS BRISBANE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 15:28:50
68. MUDGWAY Luke NZL NEW ZEALAND 15:29:47
69. BAILEY Harrison AUS 15:30:14
70. WEST Alex NZL 15:30:36
71. WANSINK John NZL 15:31:27
72. PASCHE Frank SUI 15:31:41
73. NEWTON Max NZL 15:32:48
74. SOARES Reuben NZL 15:36:58
75. KINGHORN Mitchell NZL 15:37:35
76. HEAD Austin GBR 15:40:24
77. FURMINGER Steve NZL 15:40:53
78. KRZANICH James NZL 15:41:25
79. SUTER GaŰl SUI 15:41:39
80. JONES Max NZL 15:41:55
81. WAINE Harry NZL 15:42:02
82. WHITE Nicholas AUS OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING 15:42:08
83. ROBERTS Cameron AUS 15:43:56
84. LEITCH Bradley NZL 15:45:10
85. TAYLOR Leighton AUS 15:47:53
86. NANKERVIS Tasman AUS 15:48:46
87. YATES Joel NZL NEW ZEALAND 15:48:57
88. CARRUTHERS Jack NZL 15:55:22
89. EAGLE Ian NZL 16:04:59
90. SIEVWRIGHT Jacob NZL 16:09:56
91. MCNEELY Jack NZL 16:11:45
92. FINDLAY William NZL 16:16:25







--- advertisement ---