Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tro-Bro Léon 2021 (1.Pro)
France  /  16 May

(207.8 Km)
Winner: SWIFT Connor

   
1984


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. SWIFT Connor ARK 05:18:38
2. ALLEGAERT Piet COF 00:00:00
3. PLANCKAERT Baptiste IWG 00:00:00
4. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:00:00
5. TILLER Rasmus Fossum UXT 00:00:00
6. DEGENKOLB John LTS 00:00:26
7. NAESEN Oliver ACT 00:00:26
8. WELTEN Bram ARK 00:00:26
9. LAPORTE Christophe COF 00:00:26
10. GENIETS Kevin GFC 00:00:26
11. GILBERT Philippe LTS 00:00:26
12. LEVEAU Jérémy XRL 00:00:26
13. THOMAS Benjamin GFC 00:00:26
14. RUSSO Clement ARK 00:00:26
15. CARDIS Romain AUB 00:00:26
16. FERRON Valentin TDE 00:00:26
17. PLANCKAERT Edward AFC 00:00:26
18. ERIKSSON Lucas RIW 00:00:26
19. EL FARES Julien EFN 00:00:26
20. BOUTS Jordy BRT 00:00:26
21. PICHON Laurent ARK 00:00:26
22. DE WITTE Mathias XRL 00:00:26
23. VAN MELSEN Kevin IWG 00:00:26
24. RAUGEL Antoine GFC 00:00:26
25. CABOT Jeremy TDE 00:00:26
26. VERMEERSCH Florian LTS 00:00:26
27. BACKAERT Frederik BBK 00:00:26
28. HESTERS Jules BRT 00:00:26
29. BARGUIL Warren ARK 00:00:35
30. WALLAYS Jelle COF 00:00:42
31. HIVERT Jonathan BBK 00:00:45
32. BUDDING Martijn BRT 00:01:45
33. SKAARSETH Anders UXT 00:01:45
34. URRUTY Maxime XRL 00:01:45
35. DE PLUS Jasper IWG 00:01:45
36. WIRTGEN Tom BWB 00:01:45
37. GENIEZ Alexandre TDE 00:01:47
38. FUENTES PANIEGO Ángel BBH 00:01:47
39. DAVY Clement GFC 00:01:49
40. DOCKER Mitchell EFN 00:01:49
41. DE BACKER Bert BBK 00:01:49
42. FINETTO Mauro DKO 00:02:04
43. HAVIK Piotr BRT 00:02:04
44. OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe BBH 00:02:11
45. TRARIEUX Julien DKO 00:02:11
46. MEISEN Marcel AFC 00:02:19
47. MOZZATO Luca BBK 00:02:27
48. MORICE Julien BBK 00:02:38
49. TOUZÉ Damien ACT 00:03:05
50. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DKO 00:03:43
51. SWEENY Harry LTS 00:03:45
52. TAMINIAUX Lionel AFC 00:04:33
53. SUTER Joel BWB 00:04:33
54. OWEN Logan EFN 00:04:33
55. VAN HOECKE Gijs ACT 00:04:44
56. BOHLI Tom COF 00:04:44
57. GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA Peio EUS 00:05:16
58. DEWULF Stan ACT 00:05:48
59. ROBEET Ludovic BWB 00:05:54
60. BUGTER Luuc BRT 00:06:48
61. KING Benjamin RLY 00:06:48
62. RESELL Erik Nordsaeter UXT 00:06:48
63. DRUCKER Jean Pierre COF 00:06:48
64. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTS 00:06:48
65. MORCH KONGSTAD Tobias RIW 00:08:40
66. VAN NIEKERK Morne AUB 00:08:40
67. BOL Jetse BBH 00:08:40
68. DE KLEIJN Arvid RLY 00:08:40
69. PAILLOT Yoann AUB 00:08:40
70. COTÉ Pier-André RLY 00:08:40
71. DELACROIX Théo IWG 00:08:40
72. DE VOS Adam RLY 00:08:40
73. BRUNEL Alexys GFC 00:08:40
74. ASKEY Lewis GFC 00:08:40
75. DAL-CIN Matteo RLY 00:09:48
76. RUIZ SEDANO Ibon EKP 00:09:48
77. DE WINTER Ludwig IWG 00:09:49
78. LÓPEZ FUENTES Diego EKP 00:09:49
79. GAILLARD Marlon TDE 00:09:49
80. DE VREESE Laurens AFC 00:09:52
81. VAN GENECHTEN Jonas BBK 00:09:52
82. KOWALSKI Dylan XRL 00:09:52
83. ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUS 00:09:58
84. ORTS LLORET Felipe BBH 00:14:29
85. ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio EUS 00:14:58
86. NOVIKOV Savva EKP 00:14:58
87. SKAARSETH Iver UXT 00:15:56





--- advertisement ---