Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Milano-Torino 2019 (1.HC)
Italy  /  9 October

Edition: 100 (179.0 Km)
Winner: WOODS Michael

2018    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. WOODS Michael EF1 04:03:48
2. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 04:03:48
3. YATES Adam MTS 04:03:53
4. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 04:03:58
5. GAUDU David GFC 04:03:58
6. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley INS 04:03:58
7. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 04:04:11
8. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 04:04:21
9. RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 04:04:21
10. MAS NICOLAU Enric DQT 04:04:26
11. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 04:04:26
12. HAIG Jack MTS 04:04:26
13. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 04:04:28
14. MAJKA Rafal BOH 04:04:28
15. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka AST 04:04:28
16. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 04:04:28
17. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CPT 04:04:31
18. FORMOLO Davide BOH 04:04:34
19. HIRSCHI Marc SUN 04:04:47
20. ROSA Diego INS 04:04:59
21. CICCONE Giulio TFS 04:04:59
22. MOLARD Rudy GFC 04:04:59
23. GESCHKE Simon CPT 04:05:10
24. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 04:05:10
25. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 04:05:22
26. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 04:05:24
27. CRAS Steff TKA 04:05:24
28. MASNADA Fausto ANS 04:05:24
29. ZOIDL Riccardo CPT 04:05:24
30. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 04:05:30
31. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 04:05:30
32. RAVANELLI Simone ANS 04:05:32
33. STETINA Peter TFS 04:05:33
34. GILBERT Philippe DQT 04:05:48
35. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel THR 04:06:08
36. KANGERT Tanel EF1 04:06:08
37. MÄDER Gino TDD 04:06:23
38. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 04:06:54
39. HOULE Hugo AST 04:06:54
40. PETILLI Simone UAD 04:07:12
41. GABBURO Davide THR 04:07:38
42. POWER Robert SUN 04:07:52
43. BAIS Mattia ANS 04:08:44
44. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian THR 04:08:53
45. GESBERT Elie PCB 04:09:11
46. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 04:09:14
47. WYSS Danilo TDD 04:09:36
48. FRANKINY Kilian GFC 04:09:36
49. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel MTS 04:09:36
50. COVILI Luca BRD 04:09:36
51. MAISON Jérémy PCB 04:09:36
52. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EF1 04:09:36
53. MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel ANS 04:09:36
54. HOWES Alex EF1 04:09:36
55. TEN DAM Laurens CPT 04:09:36
56. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 04:10:17
57. CATALDO Dario AST 04:11:04
58. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 04:11:04
59. ROSSKOPF Joey CPT 04:11:04
60. HOWSON Damien MTS 04:11:44
61. NOVAK Domen TBM 04:11:44
62. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INS 04:11:50
63. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 04:12:21
64. MARTINELLI Davide DQT 04:12:21
65. DOLEATTO Aurélien PCB 04:12:21
66. ARMEE Sander LTS 04:12:51
67. OWSIAN Lukasz CPT 04:12:51
68. SUTHERLAND Rory UAD 04:12:54
69. BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA 04:12:59
70. FABBRO Matteo TKA 04:13:03
71. CARBONI Giovanni BRD 04:13:03
72. HARDY Romain PCB 04:13:03
73. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel TKA 04:13:03
74. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF1 04:13:03
75. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 04:13:03
76. KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 04:13:03
77. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 04:13:03
78. CAVAGNA Rémi DQT 04:13:03
79. ZARDINI Edoardo THR 04:13:35
80. ZACCANTI Filippo NIP 04:13:35
81. GONZÁLEZ Roberto THR 04:15:23
82. CASTRILLO Jaime MOV 04:16:58
83. MOINARD Amaël PCB 04:16:58
84. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 04:16:58
85. FORTUNATO Lorenzo THR 04:16:58
86. NIBALI Antonio TBM 04:16:58
87. VENTER Jacobus TDD 04:16:58
88. AGNOLI Valerio TBM 04:17:34
89. BOU Joan NIP 04:18:58







--- advertisement ---