Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Milano - Torino 2022 (1.Pro)
(Milano-Torino)
Italy  /  16 March

Edition: 103 (199.0 Km)
Winner: CAVENDISH Mark

2021    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. CAVENDISH Mark QST 04:31:22
2. BOUHANNI Nacer ARK 00:00:00
3. KRISTOFF Alexander IWG 00:00:00
4. KANTER Max MOV 00:00:00
5. SAGAN Peter TEN 00:00:00
6. VENDRAME Andrea ACT 00:00:00
7. MORKOV Michael QST 00:00:00
8. SWIFT Ben IGD 00:00:00
9. CONSONNI Simone COF 00:00:00
10. GIRMAY HAILU Biniam IWG 00:00:00
11. MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián UAD 00:00:00
12. FIORELLI Filippo BCF 00:00:00
13. DAINESE Alberto DSM 00:00:00
14. SAJNOK Szymon COF 00:00:00
15. COSNEFROY Benoit ACT 00:00:04
16. GROSU Eduard Michael DRA 00:00:04
17. EINHORN Itamar ISN 00:00:04
18. STRONG Corbin ISN 00:00:06
19. MARECZKO Jakub AFC 00:00:06
20. TAGLIANI Filippo DRA 00:00:06
21. GIBBONS Ryan UAD 00:00:09
22. GEE Derek ISN 00:00:09
23. SIMON Julien TEN 00:00:09
24. BAYER Tobias AFC 00:00:09
25. SBARAGLI Kristian AFC 00:00:09
26. GOLDSTEIN Omer ISN 00:00:09
27. FELLINE Fabio AST 00:00:09
28. MARENGO Umberto DRA 00:00:09
29. RUTSCH Jonas EFN 00:00:09
30. RUSSO Clement ARK 00:00:09
31. VERRE Alessandro ARK 00:00:09
32. KWIATKOWSKI Michal IGD 00:00:09
33. JUNGELS Bob ACT 00:00:09
34. PELLAUD Simon TFS 00:00:09
35. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:00:09
36. VAN AVERMAET Greg ACT 00:00:09
37. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 00:00:09
38. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban EFN 00:00:09
39. BETTIOL Alberto EFN 00:00:09
40. DEHAIRS Simon AFC 00:00:09
41. OLIVEIRA Ivo UAD 00:00:09
42. MAESTRI Mirco EOK 00:00:09
43. TUSVELD Martijn DSM 00:00:15
44. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ARK 00:00:15
45. HELLEMOSE Asbjorn TFS 00:00:15
46. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:15
47. CAVAGNA Rémi QST 00:00:15
48. TIBERI Antonio TFS 00:00:15
49. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 00:00:15
50. BRENNER Marco DSM 00:00:15
51. TOUMIRE Hugo COF 00:00:15
52. GIDICH Yevgeniy AST 00:00:15
53. ELÓSEGUI Iñigo MOV 00:00:15
54. NIBALI Vincenzo AST 00:00:15
55. BARTA William MOV 00:00:15
56. TONELLI Alessandro BCF 00:00:15
57. MODOLO Sacha BCF 00:00:15
58. GRONDIN Donovan ARK 00:00:15
59. COVI Alessandro UAD 00:00:15
60. DUNBAR Eddie IGD 00:00:15
61. BRUSSENSKIY Gleb AST 00:00:15
62. HALLER Marco BOH 00:00:15
63. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan MOV 00:00:15
64. PASQUALON Andrea IWG 00:00:15
65. CHAMPION Thomas COF 00:00:15
66. SCHELLING Ide BOH 00:00:15
67. ZURITA Ricardo Alejandro DRA 00:00:22
68. DELETTRE Alexandre COF 00:00:22
69. MILESI Lorenzo DSM 00:00:22
70. CATTANEO Mattia QST 00:00:22
71. COVILI Luca BCF 00:00:22
72. VAN HOECKE Gijs ACT 00:00:22
73. GAZZOLI Michele AST 00:00:22
74. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel TFS 00:00:22
75. KONYCHEV Alexander BEX 00:00:22
76. ARNDT Nikias DSM 00:00:22
77. HAMILTON Chris DSM 00:00:22
78. LONARDI Giovanni EOK 00:00:22
79. HOWES Alex EFN 00:00:22
80. ARENSMAN Thymen DSM 00:00:22
81. SEVILLA Diego Pablo EOK 00:00:27
82. OURSELIN Paul TEN 00:00:29
83. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TEN 00:00:29
84. FANCELLU Alessandro EOK 00:00:29
85. ROTA Lorenzo IWG 00:00:29
86. GONZALEZ RIVERA Abner MOV 00:00:31
87. TESFATSION OCBIT Natnael DRA 00:00:31
88. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam BEX 00:00:31
89. SERRANO Gonzalo MOV 00:00:31
90. RAVASI Edward EOK 00:00:31
91. KELDERMAN Wilco BOH 00:00:31
92. VLIEGEN Loïc IWG 00:00:31
93. RIVI Samuele EOK 00:00:31
94. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TEN 00:00:31
95. SERRY Pieter QST 00:00:31
96. TAMINIAUX Lionel AFC 00:00:31
97. ALEOTTI Giovanni BOH 00:00:31
98. GALLOPIN Tony TFS 00:00:31
99. DE MARCHI Alessandro ISN 00:00:31
100. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 00:00:35
101. GROVES Kaden BEX 00:00:36
102. ARANBURU DEBA Alex MOV 00:00:36
103. MEYER Cameron BEX 00:00:36
104. SHAW James Callum EFN 00:00:36
105. MOSCA Jacopo TFS 00:00:40
106. ARDILA ORDOÑEZ Andres Camilo UAD 00:00:42
107. CATAFORD Alexander ISN 00:00:42
108. MACKELLAR Alastair ISN 00:00:42
109. JANSSENS Jimmy AFC 00:00:42
110. WANDAHL Frederik BOH 00:01:00
111. DEVENYNS Dries QST 00:01:25
112. CARTHY Hugh EFN 00:01:27
113. VERVAEKE Louis QST 00:01:27
114. GRELLIER Fabien TEN 00:01:27
115. JOUSSEAUME Alan TEN 00:01:27
116. BONILLO MARTIN Iker BCF 00:01:34
117. PETILLI Simone IWG 00:01:34
118. NIBALI Antonio AST 00:01:34
119. WURF Cameron IGD 00:01:37
120. DE PLUS Laurens IGD 00:01:37
121. HEALY Ben EFN 00:02:17
122. JANSEN Amund Grøndahl BEX 00:03:13
123. MERCHAN CARDONA Didier Norberto DRA 00:03:28
124. ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego DRA 00:03:28
125. HARDY Romain ARK 00:03:30
126. LEDANOIS Kevin ARK 00:03:30
127. MARCELLUSI Martin BCF 00:04:33
128. BEWLEY Sam BEX 00:04:54
129. VIEGAS Daniel EOK 00:05:14






--- advertisement ---