Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Suisse 2017 (2.UWT)
Switzerland  /  10 June - 18 June

Edition: 81 (1164.8 Km)
Winner: SPILAK Simon

2016    


Videos (9)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. SPILAK Simon KAT 28:37:11
2. CARUSO Damiano BMC 00:00:48
3. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 00:01:08
4. POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM 00:02:37
5. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:03:09
6. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon TBM 00:03:51
7. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:04:00
8. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 00:04:14
9. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel SKY 00:04:47
10. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 00:05:30
11. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 00:07:03
12. CONTI Valerio UAD 00:07:32
13. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:09:02
14. GEOGHEGAN HART Tao SKY 00:09:53
15. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi DDD 00:11:53
16. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos ORS 00:14:22
17. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 00:15:04
18. BAKELANTS Jan ALM 00:16:11
19. CINK Ondrej TBM 00:17:28
20. MAMYKIN Matvei KAT 00:18:30
21. EIKING Odd Christian FDJ 00:19:10
22. TUSVELD Martijn RNL 00:20:07
23. MONFORT Maxime LTS 00:20:12
24. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TBM 00:23:46
25. HIRT Jan CCC 00:26:14
26. WOODS Michael CDT 00:26:23
27. OLIVIER Daan TLJ 00:26:43
28. DEBESAY Mekseb Abrha DDD 00:29:39
29. GILBERT Philippe EQS 00:33:35
30. SCHÄR Michael BMC 00:34:39
31. FELLINE Fabio TFS 00:34:41
32. BEVIN Patrick CDT 00:35:54
33. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 00:38:30
34. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd CDT 00:38:49
35. VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 00:39:37
36. CALMEJANE Lilian DEN 00:39:51
37. DE KORT Koen TFS 00:40:46
38. SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe MOV 00:42:17
39. WARBASSE Larry AQB 00:43:35
40. QUEMENEUR Perrig DEN 00:44:13
41. LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT 00:45:12
42. VICHOT Arthur FDJ 00:45:39
43. HOULE Hugo ALM 00:45:59
44. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 00:47:49
45. PETILLI Simone UAD 00:48:00
46. ROUX Anthony FDJ 00:48:14
47. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 00:49:16
48. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:50:43
49. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 00:51:04
50. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 00:51:42
51. PONZI Simone CCC 00:54:16
52. KÜNG Stefan BMC 00:54:37
53. CHAVANEL Sylvain DEN 00:55:41
54. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:55:48
55. CHRISTIAN Mark AQB 00:56:39
56. CARTHY Hugh CDT 00:56:49
57. PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 00:57:37
58. MOHORIC Matej UAD 00:57:46
59. VAN DER LIJKE Nick RNL 00:57:58
60. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 01:01:51
61. DEIGNAN Philip SKY 01:01:53
62. ARNDT Nikias SUN 01:02:08
63. BARTA Jan BOH 01:05:15
64. TEUNISSEN Mike SUN 01:05:27
65. PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 01:06:09
66. QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney MOV 01:06:42
67. ALBASINI Michael ORS 01:06:51
68. DEGENKOLB John TFS 01:07:35
69. HOLLENSTEIN Reto KAT 01:09:04
70. STYBAR Zdenek EQS 01:10:46
71. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 01:10:48
72. SAGAN Peter BOH 01:11:29
73. GATE Aaron AQB 01:11:58
74. VENTER Jacobus DDD 01:13:08
75. ELMIGER Martin BMC 01:13:28
76. PLANCKAERT Baptiste KAT 01:15:36
77. TRENTIN Matteo EQS 01:16:11
78. WELLENS Tim LTS 01:16:29
79. RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan KAT 01:17:56
80. DOULL Owain SKY 01:18:29
81. BOOM Lars TLJ 01:18:29
82. KING Benjamin DDD 01:18:42
83. TAARAMAE Rein KAT 01:19:43
84. MORTON Lachlan David DDD 01:20:02
85. BAUER Jack EQS 01:22:34
86. GRELLIER Fabien DEN 01:23:21
87. LINDEMAN Bertjan TLJ 01:23:26
88. LAMPAERT Yves EQS 01:24:37
89. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TBM 01:25:10
90. MORENO BAZAN Javier TBM 01:25:46
91. REZA Kévin FDJ 01:25:51
92. WALLAYS Jelle LTS 01:25:51
93. PEARSON Daniel AQB 01:26:16
94. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 01:26:55
95. VANMARCKE Sep CDT 01:27:00
96. BEWLEY Sam ORS 01:28:32
97. DENNIS Rohan BMC 01:28:59
98. POWER Robert ORS 01:31:03
99. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 01:32:26
100. WEENING Pieter RNL 01:32:45
101. KACZMAREK Jakub CCC 01:33:01
102. HIVERT Jonathan DEN 01:33:31
103. MAES Nikolas LTS 01:33:48
104. BODNAR Maciej BOH 01:34:39
105. RAST Grégory TFS 01:35:25
106. ASSELMAN Jesper RNL 01:36:18
107. NORDHAUG Lars Petter AQB 01:36:20
108. GATTO Oscar AST 01:36:31
109. OSS Daniel BMC 01:39:04
110. MEIJERS Jeroen RNL 01:39:07
111. HALLER Marco KAT 01:40:13
112. SAMOILAU Branislau CCC 01:40:18
113. HOELGAARD Daniel FDJ 01:40:26
114. MODOLO Sacha UAD 01:41:01
115. KOLAR Michal BOH 01:41:09
116. CURVERS Roy SUN 01:41:35
117. ANDERSON Ryan DEN 01:42:28
118. SINKELDAM Ramon SUN 01:42:48
119. CONSONNI Simone UAD 01:43:07
120. KUREK Adrian CCC 01:45:37
121. BOUDAT Thomas DEN 01:46:29
122. PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC 01:47:23
123. KEIZER Martijn TLJ 01:47:33
124. DOUGALL Nick DDD 01:47:36
125. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 01:50:09
126. HANSEN Lasse Norman AQB 01:50:18
127. REIJNEN Kiel TFS 01:50:45
128. PHINNEY Taylor CDT 01:51:54
129. CORT NIELSEN Magnus ORS 01:52:27
130. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 01:52:37
131. MULLEN Ryan CDT 01:53:24
132. PINEAU Cedric FDJ 01:53:26
133. REINDERS Elmar RNL 01:55:44
134. DENZ Nico ALM 01:56:17
135. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 01:59:00
136. KAMYSHEV Arman AST 02:04:26
137. TIMMER Albert SUN 02:04:31
138. VAN DER HOORN Taco RNL 02:05:53
139. SAGAN Juraj BOH 02:06:16
140. DIBBEN Jonathan SKY 02:32:38




--- advertisement ---