Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2017 (2.HC)
Austria  /  2 July - 8 July

Edition: 69 (1119.5 Km)
Winner: DENIFL Stefan

2016    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. DENIFL Stefan AQB 27:10:07
2. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 00:00:37
3. LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel AST 00:00:59
4. GROSSSCHARTNER Felix CCC 00:01:00
5. O'CONNOR Ben Alexander DDD 00:01:08
6. CICCONE Giulio NITA 00:02:06
7. TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel DDD 00:02:21
8. RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 00:02:32
9. MADRAZO Ángel DMP 00:02:46
10. TUSVELD Martijn RNL 00:02:50
11. TAARAMAE Rein KAT 00:02:56
12. PERNSTEINER Hermann AMP 00:03:43
13. WEENING Pieter RNL 00:03:50
14. SCHELLING Patrick VBG 00:03:52
15. ZOIDL Riccardo RSW 00:04:43
16. GEISMAYR Daniel VBG 00:05:31
17. FIRSANOV Serguei GAZ 00:05:49
18. DEBESAY Mekseb Abrha DDD 00:06:30
19. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 00:07:03
20. NYCH Artem GAZ 00:08:13
21. KOCHETKOV Pavel KAT 00:11:28
22. VAN DER LIJKE Nick RNL 00:12:18
23. ZAKARIN Ilnur KAT 00:12:24
24. BALDAUF Sébastian VBG 00:13:26
25. VELASCO Simone NITA 00:14:18
26. RABITSCH Stefan RSW 00:14:23
27. THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 00:14:51
28. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:16:49
29. SLAGTER Tom Jelte CDT 00:18:49
30. STALNOV Nikita AST 00:19:52
31. DI GREGORIO Rémy DMP 00:21:24
32. VENTURINI Clément COF 00:23:21
33. MAGER Christian HAC 00:23:29
34. PEARSON Daniel AQB 00:24:05
35. ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD 00:25:13
36. GIBBONS Ryan DDD 00:26:00
37. PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC 00:27:55
38. SCHLEGEL Michal CCC 00:27:59
39. SAVITSKY Ivan GAZ 00:29:14
40. BYSTROM Sven Erik KAT 00:29:36
41. VANMARCKE Sep CDT 00:30:23
42. FRIESECKE Gian VBG 00:31:42
43. BRKIC Benjamin TIR 00:32:18
44. KACZMAREK Jakub CCC 00:33:16
45. FANKHAUSER Clemens TIR 00:34:37
46. BOSMAN Patrick HAC 00:35:47
47. BISSINGER Florian WSA 00:35:54
48. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 00:38:41
49. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd RNL 00:39:23
50. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 00:39:47
51. BIERMANS Jenthe KAT 00:40:21
52. EIBEGGER Markus RSW 00:41:26
53. CANECKY Marek AMP 00:41:43
54. KRIZEK Matthias TIR 00:41:43
55. GATTO Oscar AST 00:42:17
56. HOWES Alex CDT 00:42:38
57. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian TIR 00:44:15
58. VENDRAME Andrea NITA 00:44:28
59. LIGTHART Pim RNL 00:44:35
60. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 00:45:18
61. MARTINEZ Yannick DMP 00:45:43
62. LEHNER Daniel RSW 00:45:47
63. CLARKE William CDT 00:46:11
64. WATSON Calvin AQB 00:46:13
65. DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel ICA 00:46:15
66. BAGOT Yohan COF 00:48:06
67. OVECHKIN Artem GAZ 00:50:00
68. LIENHARD Fabian VBG 00:50:09
69. SCULLY Thomas CDT 00:50:11
70. NIKOLAEV Sergey GAZ 00:51:05
71. KOREN Kristjan CDT 00:51:06
72. GODON Dorian COF 00:51:08
73. BALLERINI Davide NITA 00:51:17
74. KUSZTOR Peter AMP 00:51:36
75. BELLETTI Manuel NITA 00:52:26
76. HONIG Reinier VBG 00:52:48
77. DE VREESE Laurens AST 00:52:57
78. SCHREURS Hamish ICA 00:53:30
79. VAN ZYL Johann DDD 00:53:53
80. MUGERLI Matej AMP 00:54:26
81. SMUKULIS Gatis DMP 00:54:26
82. PAULUS Dennis HAC 00:56:21
83. SALZMANN Jodok WSA 00:56:24
84. CHETOUT Loďc COF 00:56:59
85. LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg WSA 00:57:02
86. HUPOND Thierry DMP 00:57:24
87. FORTIN Filippo TIR 00:57:41
88. LODERER Timon WSA 00:58:09
89. DIAZ Daniel DMP 01:00:25
90. TRATNIK Jan CCC 01:01:33
91. TUREK Daniel ICA 01:02:15
92. SALVADOR Enrico TIR 01:03:01
93. MULLEN Ryan CDT 01:03:31
94. VIVIANI Elia NITA 01:05:18
95. RIESEBEEK Oscar RNL 01:05:48
96. FENN Andrew AQB 01:05:58
97. KOROSEC Rok AMP 01:07:02
98. HAMMERLE Maximilian VBG 01:07:33
99. VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT 01:07:57
100. LOWNDES Jason ICA 01:10:00
101. STOSZ Patryk CCC 01:10:49
102. GRAF Andreas HAC 01:11:12
103. KORSAETH Truls Engen AST 01:11:18
104. MINALI Riccardo AST 01:11:22
105. MROZEK Marcin CCC 01:11:27
106. NEUHAUSER Marcel RSW 01:12:08
107. ALBANESE Vincenzo NITA 01:13:04
108. POLL Stefan WSA 01:13:30
109. HOFER Andreas HAC 01:14:28
110. GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 01:16:19
111. FRIEDRICH Marco WSA 01:17:52
112. MATHIS Marco KAT 01:18:28
113. MEILER Lukas VBG 01:18:34
114. HRINKOW Dominik HAC 01:18:56
115. KONING Peter AQB 01:19:37
116. UMHALLER Thomas AMP 01:20:40
117. GAMPER Patrick TIR 01:21:56
118. PALUTA Michal CCC 01:25:35
119. FRIEDL Nils HAC 01:37:12




--- advertisement ---