Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franįais | Italiano | Espaņol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
International Tour de Banyuwangi Ijen 2017 (2.2)
(Tour de Banyuwangi Ijen)
Indonesia  /  27 September - 30 September

(533.0 Km)
Winner: REBELLIN Davide

2016    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. REBELLIN Davide ITA KUWAIT - CARTUCHO.ES 13:33:53
2. KOLAHDOUZ HAGH Amir IRI PISHGAMAN CYCLING TEAM 13:34:39
3. NIŅO CORREDOR Victor COL TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 13:35:36
4. DESRIAC Loic FRA 13:35:48
5. HOSSEINI Reza IRI PISHGAMAN CYCLING TEAM 13:35:53
6. CRAWFORD Jai AUS KINAN CYCLING TEAM 13:36:42
7. MOREY Drew AUS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 13:37:12
8. PHOUNSAVATH Ariya LAO THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 13:37:55
9. HIBATULLAH Jamal INA 13:38:35
10. MOAZAMI GODARZI Arvin IRI PISHGAMAN CYCLING TEAM 13:39:33
11. CAHYADI Aiman INA TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 13:40:22
12. KHADEMI Ali IRI PISHGAMAN CYCLING TEAM 13:40:39
13. FITRIANTO Hari INA 13:41:03
14. CULEY Marcus AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 13:41:08
15. EWART Jesse AUS 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 13:41:37
16. SURYADI Bambang INA 13:41:45
17. SURYADI Dadi INA TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 13:41:48
18. NOHALES NIETO Edgar ESP 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 13:42:10
19. FELIPE Marcelo PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 13:42:43
20. CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 13:43:23
21. CAMERON Timothy AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 13:43:26
22. JUANGGA Selamat INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 13:44:19
23. MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 13:44:45
24. SIDIK Dikdik Permana INA 13:46:22
25. RAJABLOU Mohammad IRI PISHGAMAN CYCLING TEAM 13:46:40
26. GOH Choon Huat SIN TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 13:48:01
27. SOLEH Abdul INA 13:48:26
28. LIM Rustom PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 13:48:51
29. ABDURROHMAN Muhammad INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 13:49:55
30. LIPHONGYU Navuti THA 13:50:08
31. WARSENO Warseno INA 13:52:50
32. ARIEHAN Ryan INA 13:53:23
33. DUTTON Jay AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 13:53:44
34. VOLKERS Samuel AUS 13:53:58
35. PEREZ MUŅOZ Wilmar Jahir COL TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 13:54:10
36. SETIYAWAN Andreas Odie Purnama INA PEGASUS CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 13:54:57
37. GANI Abdul INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 13:55:35
38. BAROKAH Muhammad Fachri Naufal INA 13:55:58
39. MILLER Nick NZL 13:56:23
40. SETIAWAN Wariski INA 13:57:49
41. KURNIAWAN Maulana Fahrizal Kurniawan INA 13:58:47
42. ZENOVICH Mathew NZL ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 13:59:17
43. MUH Imam Arifin INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 14:01:32
44. GONG Hyosuk KOR TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 14:03:02
45. AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 14:04:37
46. ASO Keisuke JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 14:04:45
47. TSUBAKI Hiroshi JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 14:05:48
48. FIKRI AZKA Mohammad INA 14:06:17
49. CHA Dongheon KOR LX CYCLING TEAM 14:07:19
50. PRATAMA Arri INA 14:08:17
51. NGUYEN Huu Duc VIE 14:10:01
52. WUBBEN Bob NED 14:10:20
53. LESMANA Dani INA 14:11:00
54. JAMALIDIN Novardianto INA 14:11:15
55. SAIUDOMSIN Phuchong THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 14:13:32
56. SAHARIL Muhammad Fitri MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 14:13:48
57. SETIAWAN Eko INA 14:14:54
58. MARTIN Nelson PHI 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 14:14:57
59. WIJAYA Fajar Surya Hadi INA 14:15:42
60. EKO WAHYUDI Nandra INA 14:17:39
61. KOOP Jos NED 14:18:41
62. ABDULLAH Fatahilah INA 14:19:19
63. SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut THA 14:25:03
64. NGUYEN Van Duong VIE 14:25:11
65. ALFIANSYAH Toni INA 14:27:12
66. GRIJALBA Fernando ESP KUWAIT - CARTUCHO.ES 14:31:23





--- advertisement ---