Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 2017 (1.HC)
(Münsterland Giro)
Germany  /  3 October

Edition: 12 (200.0 Km)
Winner: BENNETT Sam

2016    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BENNETT Sam BOH 04:35:26
2. BAUHAUS Phil SUN 04:35:26
3. GREIPEL André LTS 04:35:26
4. KITTEL Marcel EQS 04:35:26
5. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 04:35:26
6. PELUCCHI Matteo BOH 04:35:26
7. KRISTOFF Alexander KAT 04:35:26
8. JANS Roy WVA 04:35:26
9. LOOIJ André RNL 04:35:26
10. TOFFALI Nicola CYC 04:35:26
11. NOPPE Christophe SVB 04:35:26
12. KOCH Jonas CCC 04:35:26
13. PORSEV Alexander GAZ 04:35:26
14. DUQUENNOY Jimmy WVA 04:35:26
15. KESSLER Robert William LKT 04:35:26
16. HALLER Patrick RNR 04:35:26
17. POLITT Nils KAT 04:35:26
18. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 04:35:26
19. HUPPERTZ Joshua LKH 04:35:26
20. PORZNER Manuel THF 04:35:26
21. WALSCHEID Max SUN 04:35:26
22. GEßNER Konrad RNR 04:35:26
23. WOUTERS Enzo LTS 04:35:26
24. MERTZ Rémy LTS 04:35:26
25. LAMPAERT Yves EQS 04:35:26
26. MCNALLY Mark WGG 04:35:26
27. THURAU Sven TDA 04:35:26
28. CAVENDISH Mark DDD 04:35:26
29. LEYSEN Senne LTS 04:35:26
30. SALOMEIN Jarl SVB 04:35:26
31. EISEL Bernhard DDD 04:35:26
32. KOCH Christian LKT 04:35:26
33. REINDERS Elmar RNL 04:35:26
34. BAUER Jack EQS 04:35:26
35. CURVERS Roy SUN 04:35:26
36. MASSON Christophe WVA 04:35:26
37. ARIESEN Tim RNL 04:35:26
38. THWAITES Scott DDD 04:35:26
39. VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 04:35:34
40. ZABEL Rick KAT 04:35:37
41. POSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 04:35:37
42. MARTENS Paul TLJ 04:35:39
43. WAGNER Robert TLJ 04:35:39
44. PLANET Charles TNN 04:35:39
45. BIERMANS Jenthe KAT 04:35:39
46. HERKLOTZ Silvio BOH 04:35:39
47. BAK Lars Ytting LTS 04:35:39
48. GIBBONS Ryan DDD 04:35:39
49. ARCHBOLD Shane BOH 04:35:50
50. VERMOTE Julien EQS 04:35:50
51. GROSSER Aaron SVL 04:36:04
52. MÜLLER Nathan THF 04:36:04
53. GIBBONS Thomas WGG 04:36:04
54. OBERSTEINER Florian RNR 04:36:04
55. HABTOM TEKLE Awet BAI 04:36:04
56. FIEGE Lorenz TDA 04:36:04
57. BOEV Igor GAZ 04:36:04
58. FIEK Arnold CYC 04:36:04
59. RETSCHKE Robert LKH 04:36:04
60. TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 04:36:04
61. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 04:36:04
62. DÖRRIE Marc LKH 04:36:04
63. FROHLINGER Johannes SUN 04:36:04
64. KREDER Wesley WGG 04:36:04
65. STEELS Stijn SVB 04:36:04
66. DE VRIES Berden RNL 04:36:04
67. STASSEN Julien WVA 04:36:04
68. VERSCHOOR Martijn TNN 04:36:09
69. THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 04:36:09
70. VEUCHELEN Frederik WGG 04:36:09
71. DHAENE Brecht WGG 04:36:09
72. BECK Joschka BAI 04:36:09
73. INTRA Felix SVL 04:36:09
74. SISR Frantisek CCC 04:36:09
75. PATERSKI Maciej CCC 04:36:09
76. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 04:36:09
77. CAMPENAERTS Victor TLJ 04:36:09
78. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd RNL 04:36:09
79. MARTINELLI Davide EQS 04:36:09
80. WEENING Pieter RNL 04:36:09
81. ARNDT Nikias SUN 04:36:12
82. SERRY Pieter EQS 04:36:25
83. KURIANOV Stepan GAZ 04:36:25
84. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 04:36:30
85. MALECKI Kamil CCC 04:36:30
86. HUGGER Jan CYC 04:36:30
87. MAMOS Philipp TDA 04:36:30
88. BAUER Dominik TDA 04:36:30
89. DLAMINI Nicholas DDD 04:36:30
90. WEINZHEIMER Richard LKH 04:36:30
91. WORNER Max CYC 04:36:30
92. NOLDE Tobias RNR 04:36:30
93. EINHAUS Frederik LKH 04:36:30
94. BROZYNA Piotr CCC 04:36:30
95. LEINAU Joann SVL 04:36:30
96. POLI Umberto TNN 04:36:30
97. KÄMNA Lennard SUN 04:36:30
98. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 04:36:46
99. PLANCKAERT Emiel LTS 04:36:46
100. HAMM Henrik CYC 04:36:58
101. LECHNER Patrick BAI 04:37:02
102. VUKOVIC Roberto SVL 04:37:12
103. PLANCKAERT Baptiste KAT 04:37:16
104. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 04:37:21
105. VAN ZYL Johann DDD 04:37:21
106. BICHLMANN Daniel BAI 04:37:21
107. MAYER Yannick CYC 04:37:21
108. MÜLLER Viktor SVL 04:37:21
109. DERUETTE Thomas WVA 04:37:21
110. BALLET Alexandre CYC 04:37:21
111. PALUTA Michal CCC 04:37:21
112. STOSZ Patryk CCC 04:37:21
113. WEBER Philip LKT 04:37:21
114. RUDYS Paul LKT 04:37:21
115. SINKELDAM Ramon SUN 04:37:21
116. ERSHOV Artur GAZ 04:37:21
117. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 04:37:21
118. HÄRTIG Jonas SVL 04:37:21
119. WALLAYS Jens SVB 04:37:21
120. SOBALLA Carl LKT 04:37:21
121. MARTIN Tony KAT 04:37:21
122. MATHIS Marco KAT 04:37:21
123. VAN ENGELEN Adne BAI 04:37:21
124. VAN GOMPEL Matthias LTS 04:37:21
125. TACIAK Mateusz CCC 04:37:21
126. ORTNER Lukas RNR 04:37:21
127. ADAMIETZ Johannes THF 04:37:21
128. LEINAU Louis SVL 04:37:21
129. HAVIK Piotr KAT 04:37:32
130. LÖER Lukas TDA 04:38:15
131. LINDEMAN Bertjan TLJ 04:38:25
132. DERNIES Tom WVA 04:38:33
133. LÜBBERS Dorian THF 04:38:33
134. TREUBEL Pascal THF 04:41:31
135. HENN Luca LKH 04:41:31





--- advertisement ---