Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Clasica de Almeria 2018 (1.HC)
Spain  /  11 February

Edition: 33 (185.1 Km)
Winner: EWAN Caleb

2017    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. EWAN Caleb MTS 04:35:28
2. VAN POPPEL Danny TLJ 04:35:28
3. DUPONT Timothy WGG 04:35:28
4. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 04:35:28
5. SENECHAL Florian QST 04:35:28
6. KUMP Marko CCC 04:35:28
7. W▄RTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 04:35:28
8. BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 04:35:28
9. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 04:35:28
10. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon EUS 04:35:28
11. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 04:35:28
12. SCHWARZMANN Michael BOH 04:35:28
13. VERMELTFOORT Coen RNL 04:35:28
14. MAS BONET Luis CJR 04:35:28
15. HOULE Hugo AST 04:35:28
16. KRUOPIS Aidis VWC 04:35:28
17. GILBERT Philippe QST 04:35:28
18. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 04:35:28
19. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 04:35:28
20. GRADEK Kamil CCC 04:35:28
21. EZQUERRA MUELA Jes˙s BBH 04:35:28
22. ANDERSON Ryan RLY 04:35:28
23. S┴EZ BENITO Hector EUS 04:35:28
24. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 04:35:28
25. MEZGEC Luka MTS 04:35:28
26. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 04:35:28
27. BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 04:35:35
28. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 04:35:35
29. KOCH Jonas CCC 04:35:35
30. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WGG 04:35:35
31. VAN DER LIJKE Nick RNL 04:35:35
32. VAN HOECKE Gijs TLJ 04:35:35
33. GOOLAERTS Michael VWC 04:35:46
34. SELIG RŘdiger BOH 04:35:49
35. KLUGE Roger MTS 04:35:49
36. TULIK Angelo TDE 04:35:53
37. CLEMENT Stef TLJ 04:35:57
38. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 04:36:01
39. VAN STAEYEN Michael COF 04:36:01
40. POSTLBERGER Lukas BOH 04:36:04
41. BAUER Jack MTS 04:36:04
42. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 04:36:04
43. PETIT Adrien TDE 04:36:04
44. SALAS Ibai BBH 04:36:14
45. CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BBH 04:36:14
46. KOBERNYAK Evgeny GAZ 04:36:14
47. GOIKOETXEA Peio EUK 04:36:14
48. LEYSEN Senne VWC 04:36:14
49. STYBAR Zdenek QST 04:36:14
50. MENTEN Milan SVB 04:36:14
51. SMIT Willie TKA 04:36:14
52. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 04:36:14
53. OWSIAN Lukasz CCC 04:36:14
54. CHERNETSKY Sergey AST 04:36:14
55. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 04:36:14
56. MAIKIN Roman GAZ 04:36:14
57. ERVITI Imanol MOV 04:36:14
58. PFINGSTEN Christoph BOH 04:36:14
59. INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander EUK 04:36:14
60. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 04:36:14
61. SHILOV Sergey GAZ 04:36:14
62. KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy GAZ 04:36:14
63. TRATNIK Jan CCC 04:36:14
64. JUNGELS Bob QST 04:36:14
65. ZABALA Josu CJR 04:36:14
66. MAS NICOLAU Enric QST 04:36:14
67. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 04:36:14
68. KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar AST 04:36:14
69. SPILAK Simon TKA 04:36:14
70. VAN SCHIP Jan Willem RNL 04:36:14
71. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 04:36:14
72. GATTO Oscar AST 04:36:14
73. COUSIN Jerome TDE 04:36:14
74. MURPHY Kyle RLY 04:36:14
75. SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 04:36:38
76. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 04:37:05
77. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 04:37:05
78. DE GREEF Robbert RNL 04:37:20
79. TORRES MU═ĐO Pablo BBH 04:37:20
80. SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 04:37:20
81. MARTIN Tony TKA 04:37:25
82. SERRY Pieter QST 04:37:28
83. DE TIER Floris TLJ 04:37:51
84. RIESEBEEK Oscar RNL 04:37:51
85. POWLESS Neilson TLJ 04:37:51
86. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 04:37:51
87. VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV 04:37:51
88. JOYCE Colin RLY 04:37:51
89. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG 04:38:34
90. SELLIER Simon TDE 04:38:34
91. GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo EUK 04:38:49
92. AZURMENDI Ibai EUK 04:38:49
93. RICKAERT Jonas SVB 04:38:56
94. STEELS Stijn VWC 04:38:56
95. GENE Yohann TDE 04:38:56
96. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 04:39:08
97. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 04:39:32
98. VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 04:39:32
99. PRADES REVERTE Eduard EUS 04:39:54
100. SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS 04:39:54
101. MITRI James BBH 04:39:54
102. KREUZIGER Roman MTS 04:39:54
103. DE BONDT Dries VWC 04:39:54
104. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 04:39:54
105. MOREIRA Mauricio CJR 04:39:54
106. FABBRO Matteo TKA 04:39:54
107. BAUGNIES JÚr˘me WGG 04:39:54
108. BELKOV Maxim TKA 04:39:54
109. HERRADA LOPEZ JosÚ COF 04:39:54
110. SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres CJR 04:39:54
111. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUS 04:39:54
112. FERN┴NDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz EUK 04:39:54
113. ORONTE Emerson RLY 04:39:54
114. ELLSAY Nigel RLY 04:39:54
115. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 04:39:54
116. MINNAARD Marco WGG 04:39:54
117. VAN EMPEL Etienne RNL 04:39:54
118. FOLIFOROV Alexander GAZ 04:39:54
119. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 04:39:54
120. PIMENTA COSTA MENDES JosÚ Joao BBH 04:39:54
121. PELUCCHI Matteo BOH 04:39:54
122. NOPPE Christophe SVB 04:39:54
123. VAN GOMPEL Matthias SVB 04:40:17
124. RODR═GUEZ MARTIN Cristian CJR 04:40:53
125. ALONSO FLORES Mikel EUK 04:40:53
126. BUADES FERRIOL Marc EUK 04:40:53
127. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 04:40:53
128. BONNAFOND Guillaume COF 04:43:03
129. BOUWMAN Koen TLJ 04:46:10







--- advertisement ---