Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Grand Prix Cycliste de Gatineau 2018 (1.1)
(Grand Prix Cyclist de Gatineau)
Canada  /  7 June

Edition: 9 (104.4 Km)
Winner: TUCKER HALL Lauren

2017    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. TUCKER HALL Lauren UHC 02:43:04
2. JACKSON Alison TIB 00:00:00
3. BERGEN Sara RLW 00:00:00
4. DREXEL Ingrid TIB 00:00:02
5. CATLIN Kelly RLW 00:00:02
6. BLAIS Marie-Soleil NCAN 00:00:02
7. CANUEL Karol-Ann NCAN 00:00:04
8. HANSON Lauretta UHC 00:00:04
9. FOREMAN-MACKEY Annie ETCY 00:00:04
10. BUCHANAN Rushlee UHC 00:00:11
11. LAROSE-GINGRAS Frederique 00:00:11
12. THOMAS Leah UHC 00:00:19
13. BANKS Elizabeth UHC 00:00:19
14. RYAN Kendall TIB 00:01:15
15. COLE Janelle UHC 00:01:15
16. MAINE Katherine RLW 00:01:15
17. SWAN Callie 00:01:15
18. RAUWERDA Kaitlyn NCAN 00:01:15
19. OUELLETTE Catherine ETCY 00:01:15
20. BROUWER Miriam ETCY 00:01:18
21. GIBSON Kinley ETCY 00:01:18
22. GEORGE Jennifer 00:01:18
23. COBB Alice TIB 00:01:18
24. NEWSOM Emily TIB 00:01:18
25. ELLSAY Gillian RLW 00:01:28
26. SIMONSON Holly 00:01:28
27. GILL Haley 00:01:28
28. BOURBEAU Luce 00:01:28
29. BARIL Olivia 00:01:28
30. SYDLIK Stefanie 00:01:32
31. BILODEAU Véronique 00:01:32
32. SCHAEFFER Michele 00:01:35
33. POIDEVIN Sara RLW 00:01:35
34. BONHOMME Ariane ETCY 00:01:41
35. MARCOLINI Emily NCAN 00:02:52
36. STANNARD Lizzie 00:02:52
37. MALSEED Shannon TIB 00:08:17
38. CONEY Helena 00:11:06
39. SCHNEIDER Masha 00:11:06
40. MURDACA Andreanne 00:11:06
41. PELOQUIN Josephine 00:11:06
42. KIT Kristen 00:11:06
43. COX Florence 00:11:06
44. FLYNN Emily ETCY 00:11:06
45. SUTTON Philippa 00:11:06
46. SMITH Kate 00:11:06
47. SINTAL Yalina 00:11:06
48. LESAUTEUR Beatrice 00:11:06
49. TALMAN Anna 00:11:06
50. BERTOLD Isabella 00:11:06
51. TOUSIGNANT Charlotte 00:11:06
52. LENTINI Nicole 00:11:06
53. PARK Ellie 00:11:06
54. OSSOLA Irena 00:11:06
55. PIEDALUE Elise 00:11:06
56. ELLIOTT Andrea 00:11:06
57. ALBERT Elisabeth 00:11:06
58. THÉROUX-IZQUIERDO Dafné 00:11:06
59. MESSIER Jill 00:11:06
60. YOUMANS Sara 00:11:06
61. BERNARD Sophie 00:11:06
62. EDWARDS Emma 00:11:06
63. GILLIGAN Dana 00:11:15
64. CULKIN Catherine 00:11:17
65. ORTON Beth Ann 00:11:26








--- advertisement ---