Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Ronde de l'Oise 2017 (2.2)
France  /  8 June - 11 June

Edition: 64 (701.4 Km)
Winner: DASSONVILLE Flavien

2016    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. Flavien DASSONVILLE FRA AUB 16:37:20
2. Arnaud GERARD FRA FVC +1:05
3. Rasmus Christian QUAADE DEN TGC +1:50
4. Marco TIZZA ITA GME +1:51
5. Romain LE ROUX FRA ADT +1:53
6. Bjorn Tore HOEM NOR TJI +1:55
7. Fabio TOMMASSINI ITA AZT +1:56
8. Markus HOELGAARD NOR TJI +1:56
9. Antonio PARRINELLO ITA GME +1:57
10. Pablo TORRES MUIA?O ESP BBH +1:57
11. Lars VAN DEN BERG NED MET +1:58
12. Ibai SALAS ZORROZUA ESP BBH +1:59
13. Clément PENVEN FRA +2:01
14. Matthew BOSTOCK GBR GBR +2:02
15. Federico CANUTI ITA AZT +2:02
16. Carl Fredrik HAGEN NOR TJI +2:05
17. Przemyslaw KASPERKIEWICZ POL SKT +2:06
18. Maximilien PICOUX BEL PCW +2:07
19. Joeri CALLEEUW BEL RLM +2:07
20. Erwann CORBEL FRA FVC +2:13
21. Gabriel REGUERO CORRAL ESP CCD +2:13
22. Mark STEWART GBR SKT +2:16
23. Ashley DENNIS GBR WGN +2:29
24. Benoit JARRIER FRA FVC +2:45
25. JEREMY CABOT FRA RLM +3:00
26. Davide PACCHIARDO ITA GME +3:27
27. Jordan LEVASSEUR FRA ADT +3:43
28. Dylan KERFOOT-ROBSON GBR WGN +3:47
29. Yann GUYOT FRA ADT +3:50
30. Christopher PIRY FRA +3:55
31. Adam Hartley GBR GBR +3:55
32. Daniel WESTMATTELMANN GER LKH +4:04
33. Joey WALKER GBR WGN +4:04
34. Maxime DANIEL FRA FVC +4:10
35. Geoffroy BECRET FRA +4:11
36. Stef KRUL NED MET +4:18
37. Joshua STRITZINGER GER LKH +4:22
38. Julian BRAUN GER LKH +4:22
39. Emiel VERMEULEN BEL RLM +5:04
40. Morgan KNEISKY FRA ADT +5:22
41. Michael THOMPSON GBR WGN +5:26
42. Nicolas VEREECKEN BEL RLM +5:28
43. Kevin LE CUNFF FRA AUB +6:14
44. Théo SAGNIER FRA +6:20
45. Pascal LEROUX FRA +6:29
46. Jelle DONDERS BEL CCD +6:49
47. Nicklas Bøje PEDERSEN DEN TGC +6:49
48. Nicolas SAMPARISI ITA AZT +7:03
49. Lander SEYNAEVE BEL RLM +7:14
50. Sultanmurat MIRALIYEV KAZ +7:57
51. Jeremy BESCOND FRA AUB +10:01
52. Damien SHAW IRL SKT +10:05
53. Kristoffer SKJERPING NOR TJI +10:50
54. Kyohei MIZUNO JPN IPC +11:54
55. Yannis YSSAAD FRA ADT +12:03
56. Nicolas GARBET FRA +12:15
57. Matthew WALLS GBR GBR +13:05
58. Claudio CATANIA ITA CCD +13:09
59. Florian DERIAUX FRA +13:14
60. Sean MCKENNA IRL SKT +14:54
61. Alo JAKIN EST AUB +15:14
62. Johim ARIESEN NED MET +15:17
63. Maxime VEKEMAN BEL PCW +15:23
64. Wayne STIJNS NED CCD +15:36
65. Oscar Adalberto QUIROZ AYALA COL BBH +15:44
66. Ettore CARLINI ITA AZT +15:58
67. Kristoffer HALVORSEN NOR TJI +16:50
68. Alisher ZHUMAKAN KAZ +17:55
69. Oskar NISU EST +18:21
70. Conor HENNEBRY IRL SKT +18:28
71. Jasper HAMELINK NED MET +19:26
72. Andrea RUSCETTA ITA GME +20:17
73. Luca HENN GER LKH +20:52
74. Christopher LATHAM GBR WGN +22:43
75. Frederik MADSEN DEN TGC +23:05
76. Sjoerd KOUWENHOVEN NED MET +25:01
77. Sergey Shatovkin KAZ +25:12
78. Florian HUDRY FRA IPC +25:46
79. Casper VON FOLSACH DEN TGC +25:49
80. Robert GAINEYEV KAZ +25:57
81. Marcos JURADO RODRIGUEZ ESP BBH +26:14
82. Théo NICOLAS FRA +26:50
83. Takuya NAKATA JPN IPC +27:32
84. Oscar LINARES MISIONER ESP BBH +27:50
85. Bob OLIESLAGERS NED MET +30:29
86. Roman VASSILENKOV KAZ +34:29
87. Leonardo CANEPA ITA GME +38:10
88. Rasmus Byriel IVERSEN DEN TGC +38:39
89. Tom GALLE BEL PCW +43:42




--- advertisement ---