Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour du Doubs 2017 (1.1)
France  /  10 September

Edition: 32 (180.0 Km)
Winner: HARDY Romain

2016    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. HARDY Romain FVC 04:07:00
2. DASSONVILLE Flavien AUB 00:00:05
3. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 00:00:08
4. EDET Nicolas COF 00:00:08
5. SICARD Romain DEN 00:00:08
6. FERASSE Thibault ADT 00:00:15
7. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 00:00:15
8. MADOUAS Valentin UFRA 00:00:15
9. ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 00:00:15
10. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:00:15
11. MAINARD Jérôme ADT 00:00:47
12. GAUDU David FDJ 00:01:21
13. IDJOUADIENNE Pierre UFRA 00:02:20
14. FINETTO Mauro DMP 00:02:25
15. SIMON Julien COF 00:02:27
16. PETERS Nans ALM 00:02:27
17. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:02:27
18. GESBERT Elie FVC 00:02:27
19. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:02:27
20. GUILLEMOIS Romain DEN 00:02:27
21. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 00:02:27
22. DELAPLACE Anthony FVC 00:02:27
23. MERINO CORTAZAR Igor BUR 00:02:27
24. HIRSCHI Marc NSUI 00:02:27
25. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:02:27
26. PINOT Thibaut FDJ 00:02:27
27. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 00:03:05
28. JEANNESSON Arnold FVC 00:03:36
29. CALMEJANE Lilian DEN 00:03:36
30. BONNAMOUR Franck UFRA 00:05:07
31. PACHER Quentin DMP 00:06:10
32. LE CUNFF Kévin AUB 00:07:11
33. SALAS Ibai BUR 00:07:11
34. GOUAULT Pierre AUB 00:07:11
35. COUANON Jonathan DMP 00:07:11
36. DI GREGORIO Rémy DMP 00:07:11
37. JOLY Thomas RLM 00:07:11
38. DOLEATTO Aurélien ALM 00:07:11
39. SCHÄPPI Martin NSUI 00:07:11
40. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:07:11
41. SEIGLE Romain FDJ 00:07:11
42. BAILLIFARD Valentin TRA 00:07:11
43. PIJOURLET Louis RLM 00:07:11
44. LAFAY Victor COF 00:07:11
45. HIVERT Jonathan DEN 00:07:11
46. JEANDESBOZ Fabrice DEN 00:07:11
47. LEVARLET Guillaume WGG 00:07:11
48. PFRIMMER Arnaud UFRA 00:07:11
49. RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR John Anderson DMP 00:07:11
50. TULIK Angelo DEN 00:07:17
52. GUGLIELMI Simon UFRA 00:08:00
53. TOUZÉ Damien AUB 00:08:03
54. SCHNEITER Joab NSUI 00:08:03
55. REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel CCD 00:08:03
56. TEASDALE Josh CCD 00:08:03
57. VALVASORI Larry CCD 00:08:03
58. TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo BUR 00:08:03
59. EL FARES Julien DMP 00:08:03
60. BUSSARD Dimitri NSUI 00:08:03
61. TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat EUS 00:08:03
62. BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander EUS 00:08:03
63. GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor EUS 00:08:03
64. QUEMENEUR Perrig DEN 00:08:03
65. LEDANOIS Kevin FVC 00:08:23
66. ERMENAULT Corentin UFRA 00:08:56
67. LECROQ Jérémy UFRA 00:09:00
68. THALMANN Roland TRA 00:09:07
69. BÉRARD Julien ALM 00:09:11
70. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar EUS 00:09:11
71. RAILEANU Cristian CCD 00:09:11
72. LEVEAU Jérémy RLM 00:09:11
73. CANAL Fabien ADT 00:09:39
74. JAKIN Alo AUB 00:09:39
75. GODON Dorian COF 00:09:39
76. FRIESECKE Gian VBG 00:10:02
77. VEUCHELEN Frederik WGG 00:10:02
78. BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 00:10:09
79. MOUREY Francis FVC 00:10:09
80. LIENHARD Fabian VBG 00:10:09
81. MULLER Patrick NSUI 00:10:09
82. DUCULTY Bastien ADT 00:10:09
83. RAIBAUD Jimmy ADT 00:10:09
84. HONIG Reinier VBG 00:10:09
85. SCHELLING Patrick VBG 00:10:09
86. COMBAUD Romain DMP 00:10:09
87. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 00:10:09
88. BIDARD François ALM 00:10:09
89. BAGOT Yohan COF 00:10:09
90. MORABITO Steve FDJ 00:11:26
91. PICHON Laurent FVC 00:11:26
92. VENTURINI Clément COF 00:11:26
93. MOLARD Rudy FDJ 00:11:26
94. MÄDER Gino NSUI 00:11:26
95. PERICHON Pierre-Luc FVC 00:11:26
96. ANTONINI Simone WGG 00:11:26
97. THOMAS Benjamin ADT 00:12:01






--- advertisement ---