Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Giro dell'Appennino 2017 (1.1)
(Giro dell´Appennino)
Italy  /  9 April

Edition: 78 (199.0 Km)
Winner: CELANO Danilo

2016    
2018


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. CELANO Danilo AMO 05:00:30
2. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley AND 00:00:16
3. SENNI Manuel NITA 00:00:16
4. RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian WIL 00:00:16
5. TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres AND 00:00:16
6. CATTANEO Mattia AND 00:00:16
7. MASNADA Fausto AND 00:00:34
8. BUSATO Matteo WIL 00:00:34
9. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 00:00:34
10. SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar Eduardo BSM 00:00:34
11. GAZZARA Michele NMG 00:00:55
12. VDOVIN Alexander NRUS 00:00:55
13. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 00:01:21
14. ANDREETTA Simone BAR 00:01:32
15. FIRSANOV Serguei GAZ 00:01:43
16. PIRAZZI Stefano BAR 00:01:43
17. TAMAYO MARTINEZ Juan Sebastian BSM 00:01:43
18. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel NMG 00:01:43
19. MUCELLI Davide MKT 00:02:00
20. TOTÒ Paolo NMG 00:02:05
21. PACCHIARDO Davide GME 00:02:05
22. ROMANO Francesco NITA 00:02:05
23. BASSO Leonardo NITA 00:02:05
24. FICARA Pierpaolo AMO 00:02:05
25. BERNARDINETTI Marco AMO 00:02:05
26. CALDERÓN PORRAS Stiven BSM 00:02:05
27. ZAHIRI Abderrahim UNI 00:02:05
28. FRAPPORTI Marco AND 00:02:05
29. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever BSM 00:02:05
30. FILOSI Iuri NIP 00:02:32
31. ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 00:02:50
32. WACKERMANN Luca BAR 00:02:50
33. FORTUNATO Lorenzo NITA 00:03:03
34. HONIG Reinier VBG 00:03:03
35. LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg WSA 00:03:03
36. NYCH Artem GAZ 00:03:03
37. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe WIL 00:03:03
38. BALDAUF Sébastian VBG 00:03:03
39. CICCONE Giulio BAR 00:03:03
40. ELORZA PAGALDAI Mikel AMO 00:03:03
41. GAFFURINI Nicola NMG 00:03:03
42. FOLIFOROV Alexander GAZ 00:03:03
43. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian TIR 00:03:03
44. DE NEGRI Pier Paolo NIP 00:03:03
45. TOMMASSINI Fabio AZT 00:03:03
46. VELASCO Simone BAR 00:03:03
47. TURRIN Alex WIL 00:03:03
48. ORRICO Davide NMG 00:03:03
49. CANUTI Federico AZT 00:03:03
50. ZILIO Giacomo NITA 00:03:03
51. POLL Stefan WSA 00:03:03
52. HALILAJ Redi AMO 00:03:03
53. SALVADOR Enrico TIR 00:03:03
54. ROTA Lorenzo BAR 00:03:03
55. SCHELLING Patrick VBG 00:03:03
56. KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy GAZ 00:03:03
57. ZHUPA Eugert WIL 00:03:03
58. FONZI Giuseppe WIL 00:03:03
59. CUNEGO Damiano NIP 00:03:03
60. CANOLA Marco NIP 00:03:03
61. PARRINELLO Antonio Casimir GME 00:03:03
62. GODOY Yonder WIL 00:03:03
63. BECERRA ALARCON Carlos BSM 00:03:03
64. TIZZA Marco GME 00:03:03
65. LODERER Timon WSA 00:10:02
66. SALVIETTI Niccolò NMG 00:10:02
67. PRANDINI Paolo NMG 00:10:02
68. FRIESECKE Gian VBG 00:10:02
69. NIKIFOROV Arseny NRUS 00:10:02
70. FRANKOVIC Mateo MKT 00:10:02
71. ROTONDI Matteo GME 00:10:02
72. RABOTTINI Matteo MKT 00:10:02
73. ZAMPARELLA Marco AMO 00:10:02
74. CARO MONROY Sebastián Orlando AZT 00:10:02
75. BONUSI Raffaello AND 00:10:02
76. VEGA MERODIO Sergio UNI 00:10:02
77. BISOLTI Alessandro NIP 00:10:02
78. GALARRETA David AMO 00:10:02
79. KISERLOVSKI Emanuel MKT 00:10:02
80. RAVANELLI Simone UNI 00:10:02
81. TOFFALI Nicola CYC 00:10:02
82. CANEPA Leonardo GME 00:10:02
83. CIMA Imerio NITA 00:10:02
84. GOMEZ ARCHILA Camilo Andres BSM 00:10:02
85. VDOVIN Sergey NRUS 00:10:02
86. SASTOQUE PULIDO Didier Alexander BSM 00:10:02
87. GONZÁLEZ Roberto BSM 00:10:02
88. KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 00:10:02
89. CARLINI Ettore AZT 00:10:02
90. TRETTWER Helmut WSA 00:10:02








--- advertisement ---