Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Giro dell'Emilia 2017 (1.HC)
(Giro dell´Emilia)
Italy  /  30 September

Edition: 100 (223.3 Km)
Winner: VISCONTI Giovanni

2016    
2018



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VISCONTI Giovanni TBM 05:31:50
2. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 00:00:12
3. URAN URAN Rigoberto CDT 00:00:15
4. ROCHE Nicholas BMC 00:00:19
5. MOSCON Gianni SKY 00:00:23
6. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:00:26
7. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:00:26
8. PINOT Thibaut FDJ 00:00:26
9. HAIG Jack ORS 00:00:33
10. HERMANS Ben BMC 00:00:33
11. ARU Fabio AST 00:00:35
12. CHERNETSKY Sergey AST 00:00:35
13. SIMON Julien COF 00:00:35
14. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 00:00:35
15. POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM 00:00:39
16. BAKELANTS Jan ALM 00:00:55
17. CONTI Valerio UAD 00:00:55
18. PELLIZOTTI Franco TBM 00:01:05
19. MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe WIL 00:01:13
20. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley AND 00:01:13
21. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 00:01:13
22. ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 00:01:24
23. MASNADA Fausto AND 00:01:30
24. GODOY Yonder WIL 00:02:00
25. VILLELLA Davide CDT 00:02:00
26. FICARA Pierpaolo AMO 00:02:10
27. TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres AND 00:02:24
28. STETINA Peter TFS 00:02:24
29. YATES Adam ORS 00:02:30
30. GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 00:02:40
31. PETILLI Simone UAD 00:02:40
32. PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR 00:02:58
33. CUNEGO Damiano NIP 00:02:59
34. CICCONE Giulio BAR 00:02:59
35. VELASCO Simone BAR 00:02:59
36. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 00:03:02
37. MOLARD Rudy FDJ 00:03:02
38. ROSA Diego SKY 00:03:02
39. ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 00:03:04
40. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 00:03:09
41. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 00:03:14
42. DEBESAY Mekseb Abrha DDD 00:03:20
43. FORMOLO Davide CDT 00:03:20
44. BUSATO Matteo WIL 00:03:35
45. REICHENBACH Sébastien FDJ 00:03:50
46. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:03:50
47. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 00:03:50
48. ZEITS Andrey AST 00:03:50
49. ZARDINI Edoardo BAR 00:03:53
50. ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 00:03:53
51. HANSEN Jesper AST 00:04:02
52. NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAD 00:04:33
53. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel NMG 00:05:28
54. KING Benjamin DDD 00:05:48
55. SENNI Manuel BMC 00:05:48
56. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 00:05:48
57. CATALDO Dario AST 00:05:48
58. GAFFURINI Nicola NMG 00:05:48
59. KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 00:05:48
60. CARTHY Hugh CDT 00:06:08
61. FIRSANOV Serguei GAZ 00:06:30
62. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:08:20
63. MOSCA Jacopo WIL 00:08:20
64. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:08:20
65. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos ORS 00:08:50
66. BISOLTI Alessandro NIP 00:08:50
67. BUTLER Chris CJR 00:09:02
68. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CJR 00:09:02
69. TIZZA Marco GME 00:09:02
70. EDET Nicolas COF 00:09:02
71. KACZMAREK Jakub CCC 00:09:02
72. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:09:02
73. CANTY Brendan CDT 00:09:02
74. ORSINI Umberto BAR 00:09:02
75. RAVASI Edward UAD 00:09:02





--- advertisement ---