Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Slovenia 2019 (2.HC)
(Tour de Slovénie)
Slovenia  /  19 June - 23 June

Edition: 26 (806.0 Km)
Winner: ULISSI Diego

2018    



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. ULISSI Diego UAD 19:41:23
2. VISCONTI Giovanni THR 19:41:45
3. VLASOV Aleksander GAZ 19:41:48
4. POGACAR Tadej UAD 19:41:53
5. VENDRAME Andrea ANS 19:42:27
6. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban MTS 19:42:31
7. MASNADA Fausto ANS 19:42:44
8. HERMANS Ben ICA 19:43:44
9. POLANC Jan UAD 19:44:40
10. ROTA Lorenzo BRD 19:46:12
11. RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 19:46:19
12. ROGINA Radoslav ADR 19:48:35
13. BOLE Grega TBM 19:49:26
14. SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian THR 19:49:32
15. MCCARTHY Jay BOH 19:49:32
16. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 19:50:13
17. ZARDINI Edoardo THR 19:50:26
18. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 19:52:39
19. SAVINI Daniel BRD 19:52:45
20. REBELLIN Davide MKT 19:52:45
21. PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ICA 19:54:04
22. BUSATO Matteo ANS 19:54:39
23. MEYER Cameron MTS 19:57:57
24. NOVAK Domen TBM 19:57:59
25. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 19:58:34
26. ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 20:00:12
27. BOU Joan NIP 20:00:21
28. HOCEVAR Kristijan NSLO 20:00:54
29. MEZGEC Luka MTS 20:02:07
30. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel THR 20:03:03
31. MONTAGUTI Matteo ANS 20:03:11
32. BAK Lars Ytting TDD 20:06:00
33. LAVRIC Martin NSLO 20:06:35
34. MARENGO Umberto THR 20:06:38
35. VELASCO Simone THR 20:08:36
36. BAJC Andi RSW 20:09:54
37. KUSZTOR Peter TNN 20:10:12
38. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 20:10:26
39. FILOSI Iuri DMP 20:11:11
40. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 20:12:12
41. LEVEAU Jérémy DMP 20:12:29
42. GROSELJ Ziga ADR 20:13:46
43. HAUSSLER Heinrich TBM 20:14:13
44. GOLDSTEIN Omer ICA 20:15:04
45. MARCATO Marco UAD 20:16:26
46. KALOJIROS Tomas ACS 20:18:56
47. ALBANESE Vincenzo BRD 20:20:18
48. FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 20:20:48
49. DRINOVEC Matej NSLO 20:23:52
50. MAESTRI Mirco BRD 20:23:54
51. JARC Aljaz ADR 20:24:14
52. KUMP Marko ADR 20:24:33
53. GASPAROTTO Enrico TDD 20:24:33
54. PLANET Charles TNN 20:24:51
55. CIMOLAI Davide ICA 20:26:06
56. NIZZOLO Giacomo TDD 20:26:12
57. SMITH Dion MTS 20:26:57
58. PER David ADR 20:28:57
59. FORTUNATO Lorenzo THR 20:29:46
60. VEBER Matic NSLO 20:30:08
61. PRAH Aljaz LGS 20:30:31
62. FINKST Tilen LGS 20:31:09
63. TILLER Rasmus Fossum TDD 20:31:27
64. CONSONNI Simone UAD 20:32:04
65. CIMA Damiano NIP 20:32:47
66. ARASHIRO Yukiya TBM 20:33:16
67. AFFINI Edoardo MTS 20:33:52
68. SPREAFICO Matteo ANS 20:34:59
69. ARCHBOLD Shane BOH 20:35:39
70. PERON Andrea TNN 20:36:09
71. FINETTO Mauro DMP 20:37:20
72. MARONESE Marco BRD 20:38:31
73. GROSELJ Matic LGS 20:38:32
74. TRARIEUX Julien DMP 20:38:49
75. SCOTSON Callum MTS 20:39:16
76. KOROSEC Rok LGS 20:39:37
77. RABOTTINI Matteo MKT 20:39:43
78. BAUHAUS Phil TBM 20:39:46
79. GATTO Oscar BOH 20:39:51
80. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 20:40:30
81. BASKA Erik BOH 20:40:36
82. STÖHR Jan ACS 20:40:48
83. RUMAC Josip ANS 20:41:38
84. LONARDI Giovanni NIP 20:41:42
85. SCHMIDT Fabien DMP 20:41:52
86. SAGAN Juraj BOH 20:42:05
87. HENTTALA Joonas TNN 20:42:25
88. CAVENDISH Mark TDD 20:42:40
89. RENSHAW Mark TDD 20:42:50
90. SIEBERG Marcel TBM 20:42:55
91. DUNNE Conor ICA 20:42:55
92. KIERNER Florian RSW 20:43:56
93. KAMSTRA Brian TNN 20:43:57
94. BOEV Igor GAZ 20:45:19
95. HONSA Frantisek ACS 20:46:29
96. CIMA Imerio NIP 20:47:18
97. KATRASNIK Gasper ADR 20:48:25
98. STASH Mamyr GAZ 20:48:26
99. COTAR Luka NSLO 20:48:26
100. HILL Ben LGS 20:48:28
101. LAKOTA Luka NSLO 20:48:57
102. KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DMP 20:49:33
103. EISEL Bernhard TDD 20:50:29
104. GUARDINI Andrea BRD 20:50:29
105. GUY Timothy LGS 20:50:36
106. PESSOT Alessandro BRD 20:50:38
107. POLI Umberto TNN 20:50:45
108. EVRARD Laurent MKT 20:51:52
109. HORVATH Ziga ADR 20:56:39







--- advertisement ---