Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Giro Ciclistico d'Italia 2019 (2.2U)
(Giro Ciclistico d´Italia)
Italy  /  13 June - 23 June

Edition: 43 (1169.0 Km)
Winner: ARDILA Camilo

2018    


Videos (9)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. ARDILA Camilo UCOL 30:24:22
2. RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto 30:28:32
3. ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego UCOL 30:29:16
4. COVI Alessandro CPK 30:30:27
5. CONCA Filippo BIC 30:33:16
6. QUINN Sean HBA 30:33:48
7. PEÑA JIMENEZ Jesus David UCOL 30:35:32
8. GUGLIELMI Simon CGF 30:35:51
9. VERSCHAEVE Viktor LTU 30:36:46
10. ZANA Filippo SAN 30:38:55
11. MONACO Alessandro 30:39:10
12. INKELAAR Kevin CGF 30:39:30
13. SCARONI Cristian CGF 30:41:18
14. ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed TSE 30:42:00
15. HAYTER Ethan UGBR 30:42:04
16. ELÓSEGUI Iñigo 30:45:19
17. EVANS Alexander SEG 30:46:53
18. GARCÍA Sergio KMT 30:47:31
19. VANDENABEELE Henri LTU 30:48:37
20. HOLLYMAN Mason 30:52:35
21. BARISON Emanuele 30:55:24
22. WILDAUER Markus TIR 30:57:41
23. PARRA José Félix 30:59:14
24. FRIEDRICH Marco TIR 31:03:07
25. TULETT Daniel WGN 31:03:48
26. RIKUNOV Petr URUS 31:04:17
27. JENNER Samuel WGN 31:04:35
28. ZANDOMENEGHI Simone IRC 31:04:42
29. VEREECKEN Thomas LTU 31:09:52
30. SCHELLING Ide SEG 31:10:17
31. ALEOTTI Giovanni CTF 31:10:27
32. GINESTRA Lorenzo 31:10:41
33. PEREZ-LANDALUCE Eduardo KMT 31:10:50
34. TOSIN Riccardo 31:11:34
35. CASSARA' Giacomo 31:12:00
36. LUCCA Riccardo 31:12:19
37. SOBRERO Matteo DDC 31:13:53
38. GARCÍA Carlos KMT 31:15:05
39. CALLE Juan Fernando UCOL 31:15:27
40. ADRIÁ Roger 31:17:49
41. LARGO Daniel Alejandro 31:20:18
42. ARENSMAN Thymen SEG 31:20:22
43. MAZZUCCO Fabio SAN 31:20:47
44. MARUKHIN Daniil TSE 31:22:31
45. IACCHI Alessandro 31:22:48
46. COLLEONI Kevin BIC 31:22:50
47. NEKRASOV Denis URUS 31:23:35
48. LA TERRA Giuseppe 31:26:03
49. CARVALHO André HBA 31:26:54
50. LOLLI Marco 31:27:22
51. NURLYKHASSYM Nurbergen TSE 31:28:00
52. JOHNSTON Calum 31:28:42
53. FARESIN Edoardo Francesco 31:29:03
54. BAYER Tobias TIR 31:30:54
55. PELLIZZER Mattia 31:31:25
56. DEBONS Antoine IAM 31:32:44
57. BUSTAMANTE RUDA Adrian Camilo UCOL 31:32:58
58. CERVELLERA Andrea 31:33:36
59. MERTENS Julian LTU 31:35:05
60. RUIZ SEDANO Ibon 31:35:59
61. NIYAZOV Bolat TSE 31:36:52
62. PUGI Gianni SAN 31:37:00
63. RIGOLLET Laurent 31:37:07
64. RAMIREZ Jhon Stiven KMT 31:37:13
65. GRÁVALOS Arturo KMT 31:38:56
66. PORTA Gabriele 31:39:24
67. LÓPEZ CARAVACA Jordi 31:39:51
68. BALFOUR Stuart UGBR 31:40:03
69. BELLERI Michael 31:41:16
70. SAUVAGNARGUES Jacques WGN 31:44:11
71. PEÁK Barnabas SEG 31:44:47
72. RASTELLI Luca 31:46:06
73. CASAROTTO Davide 31:47:27
74. WRIGHT Fred UGBR 31:47:43
75. NINCI Gabriele 31:49:52
76. SMARZARO Daniel 31:50:59
77. POPOV Anton 31:51:35
78. CAPRON Rémy IAM 31:52:26
79. VERMAERKE Kevin HBA 31:53:16
80. ZIMMERMANN Georg TIR 31:54:32
81. VTIURIN Anton URUS 31:56:49
82. PICCOT Michel BIC 31:58:27
83. BALDACCINI Davide CPK 31:58:51
84. NONNEZ Theo CGF 31:59:00
85. GALVÁN FERNÁNDEZ Kiko 31:59:03
86. FERRI Gregorio 31:59:24
87. RIGATTI Tommaso 31:59:26
88. STEWART Jake CGF 31:59:51
89. GAMPER Patrick TIR 32:00:53
90. MURGANO Marco 32:01:43
91. DI FELICE Francesco 32:03:48
92. TAROZZI Manuele 32:03:57
93. NESI Nicolas 32:05:38
94. KONYCHEV Alexander DDC 32:05:55
95. DALLA VALLE Nicolas TIR 32:05:55
96. CASSAERT Loran LTU 32:08:03
97. BAIS Davide CTF 32:11:06
98. MASI Davide 32:12:36
99. CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander BHP 32:12:56
100. ALLORI Manuel 32:14:56
101. LOSEV Ilya URUS 32:15:18
102. STOJNIC Veljko 32:15:57
103. VENCHIARUTTI Nicola CTF 32:16:08
104. DORIGONI Jakob CPK 32:16:21
105. BEVILACQUA Mattia 32:17:18
106. MANTOVANI Sebastiano 32:18:47
107. GARIBBO Nicolò 32:19:10
108. ROSATI Federico 32:22:25
109. COLNAGHI Andrea 32:24:00
110. AMADIO Emanuele CTF 32:25:15
111. BERTONE Filippo IRC 32:25:44
112. REVARD Thomas HBA 32:27:01
113. WALLS Matthew UGBR 32:28:21
114. ORLANDI Massimo CTF 32:32:41
115. RIVA Luca 32:38:06
116. MOZZATO Luca DDC 32:38:34
117. MORO Riccardo 32:38:41
118. MAGLI Filippo 32:39:25
119. MASOTTO Giulio CPK 32:43:29
120. ZAMBELLI Samuele IRC 32:47:42
121. MARTYNOV Nikita URUS 32:50:28
122. CECCHINI Marco SAN 32:54:57
123. SALTZMAN Jason 32:55:24
124. BAUCE Davide 32:57:37
125. KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr URUS 32:59:30
126. COATI Luca 33:02:47
127. CONSOLARO Christopher 33:15:13







--- advertisement ---