Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franįais | Italiano | Espaņol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Trofeo Cittā di Brescia 2019 (1.2)
(Trofeo Citta´ di Brescia Memorial Rino Fiori)
Italy  /  2 July

(121.8 Km)
Winner: SMARZARO Daniel

2018    

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. SMARZARO Daniel ITA 2:57:25
2. MOZZATO Luca ITA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 2:57:25
3. TONIATTI Andrea ITA TEAM COLPACK 2:57:25
4. BARONCINI Filippo ITA BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 2:57:25
5. RAVANELLI Simone ITA BIESSE CARRERA 2:57:25
6. KOROŠEC Rok SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 2:57:25
7. ZAMBELLI Samuele ITA ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 2:57:25
8. CACCIOTTI Andrea ITA 2:57:25
9. GROŠELJ Matic SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 2:57:25
10. RIGATTI Tommaso ITA 2:57:38
11. TAROZZI Manuele ITA 2:58:15
12. DI FELICE Francesco ITA 2:58:17
13. GARAVAGLIA Giacomo ITA TEAM COLPACK 2:58:17
14. KONYCHEV Alexander ITA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 2:58:17
15. COLONNA Yuri ITA 2:58:17
16. BERTONE Filippo ITA ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 2:58:17
17. COLOMBO Raul ITA BIESSE CARRERA 2:58:17
18. PICCOT Michel ITA BIESSE CARRERA 2:58:28
19. GUASCO Mattia ITA 2:58:37
20. VERMEULEN Moran AUT 2:58:43
21. BELLERI Michael ITA 2:59:27
22. FINKŠT Tilen SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 2:59:27
23. PORTA Gabriele ITA 2:59:34
24. TOSIN Ricardo ITA 2:59:48
25. COLNAGHI Davide ITA 2:59:57
26. BOBBO Riccardo ITA 3:00:04
27. HILL Benjamin AUS LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 3:00:08
28. POTOČKI Viktor CRO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 3:00:08
29. YUSTRE RODRIGUEZ Kristian Javier COL ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 3:00:08
30. DEBENEDETTI Davide ITA 3:00:08
31. RASTELLI Luca ITA 3:00:08
32. CASTAŅO MUŅOZ Sebastian Alexander COL BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 3:00:08
33. BROWN Connor NZL DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 3:00:24
34. TAGLIANI Filippo ITA 3:00:24
35. FRIGERIO Stefano ITA 3:01:20
36. BETTINI Francesco ITA 3:00:39
37. PICCOLO Simone ITA 3:01:32
38. RAIMONDI Alex ITA 3:01:32
39. GIOVINE Dario ITA 3:01:53
40. CARPENE Samuele ITA 3:01:53
41. COATI Luca ITA 3:01:53
42. SARTORI Mirco ITA ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 3:01:53
43. ROTONDI Matteo ITA 3:01:53
44. COLNAGHI Luca ITA TEAM COLPACK 3:01:53
45. BACCIO Paolo ITA TEAM COLPACK 3:01:53
46. COLNAGHI Andrea ITA 3:01:53
47. ROCCHETTI Filippo ITA TEAM COLPACK 3:01:53
48. TABORRA Mattia ITA 3:01:53
49. DURANTI Jalel ITA TEAM COLPACK 3:01:53
50. BUDA Simone ITA 3:01:53
51. DE BONIS Matteo ITA 3:03:29
52. SZÖLLŐSI Ferenc HUN 3:03:29
53. BASTIANELLI Mirco ITA 3:03:57
54. BELLETTA Pier Elis ITA 3:03:57
55. EJGU Million Beza ETH DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 3:03:57
56. BERZI Andrea ITA BIESSE CARRERA 3:03:57
57. AMICI Alberto ITA BIESSE CARRERA 3:03:57
58. PONGILUPPI Matteo ITA 3:03:57
59. MOLINARI Kevin ITA 3:03:57
60. ACEVEDO MAYORGA Marco Andre HON 3:03:57
61. PESENTI Thomas ITA BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 3:03:57
62. MIRRI Ivan ITA 3:04:20
63. MICHELETTI Andrea ITA 3:04:20
64. PANAROTTO Matteo ITA 3:04:20
65. DAGOSTINO Andrea ITA 3:04:20
66. GANDIN Stefano ITA 3:04:20
67. BARSOTTELLI Matteo ITA 3:04:20
68. GARGANTINI Dario ITA 3:04:20
69. INNOCENTI Simone ITA 3:04:20
70. CARRO' Simone ITA 3:04:20







--- advertisement ---